Canterbury Primary and Intermediate Schools Cross Country (2017)
Athletes with Disability - Primary
Pos | Category | Name | Gun Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PD | JASPER MOSS (#1608) | 00:04:57 |
2 | VI | SAMUEL MANSON (#1603) | 00:05:06 |
3 | PD | JOSHUA RAE (#1610) | 00:05:37 |
Pos | Category | Name | Gun Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PD | UNA KINAJIL-REDING (#1604) | 00:07:47 |
Year 5 Girls - Primary
Pos | Category | Name | Gun Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Year 5 Girls | AMBER DE WIT (#2026) | 00:08:19 |
2 | Year 5 Girls | FENELLA CHITTOCK (#2013) | 00:08:20 |
3 | Year 5 Girls | CHARLOTTE CHILES (#218) | 00:08:21 |
Year 5 Boys - Primary
Pos | Category | Name | Gun Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Year 5 Boys | FINN PEARSON (#136) | 00:07:30 |
2 | Year 5 Boys | EDDY CONNOLLY (#119) | 00:07:37 |
3 | Year 5 Boys | FYNN HARRIS (#187) | 00:07:41 |
Year 6 Girls - Primary
Pos | Category | Name | Gun Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Year 6 Girls | VANCE LUCY (#417) | 00:07:39 |
2 | Year 6 Girls | SAMANTHA LASCELLES (#419) | 00:07:43 |
3 | Year 6 Girls | INDY PHILLIPS (#4030) | 00:07:45 |
Year 6 Boys - Primary
Pos | Category | Name | Gun Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Year 6 Boys | ANGUS SEVIER (#3010) | 00:07:00 |
2 | Year 6 Boys | WILL ALLOTT (#3004) | 00:07:07 |
3 | Year 6 Boys | JAKE BURROWES (#3026) | 00:07:12 |
Year 7 Girls - Primary
Pos | Category | Name | Gun Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Year 7 Girls | NICOLE VANCE (#616) | 00:11:54 |
2 | Year 7 Girls | CARA REID (#6010) | 00:12:23 |
3 | Year 7 Girls | TINESHA BENSON (#686) | 00:12:25 |
Year 7 Boys - Primary
Pos | Category | Name | Gun Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Year 7 Boys | ART AITKEN (#514) | 00:10:43 |
2 | Year 7 Boys | FINLAY ALLOTT (#594) | 00:10:49 |
3 | Year 7 Boys | PAI WYNYARD (#501) | 00:11:10 |
Year 8 Girls - Primary
Pos | Category | Name | Gun Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Year 8 Girls | EMILY SHARPE (#817) | 00:11:50 |
2 | Year 8 Girls | MORGAN FLANNAGAN (#897) | 00:12:02 |
3 | Year 8 Girls | ALICE DAVIDSON (#835) | 00:12:27 |
Year 8 Boys - Primary
Pos | Category | Name | Gun Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Year 8 Boys | SAM MEECHAM (#7013) | 00:10:34 |
2 | Year 8 Boys | NEO TAMURA-GOODMAN (#791) | 00:10:50 |
3 | Year 8 Boys | QUADE MCLACHLAN (#787) | 00:10:51 |
Athletes with Disability - Intermediate
Pos | Category | Name | Gun Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | O | CODY ROBIN (#2615) | 00:06:17 |
2 | O | ANTON HALL (#2616) | 00:10:26 |
Year 7 Girls - Intermediate
Pos | Category | Name | Gun Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Year 7 Girls | BRIDIE RESTIEAUX (#2558) | 00:11:46 |
2 | Year 7 Girls | MADI THOMAS (#2559) | 00:11:59 |
3 | Year 7 Girls | SUSAN PETRIE (#2557) | 00:12:07 |
Year 7 Boys - Intermediate
Pos | Category | Name | Gun Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Year 7 Boys | LUKE JOHNSTON (#1542) | 00:10:51 |
2 | Year 7 Boys | CONNOR STEWART (#1516) | 00:10:56 |
3 | Year 7 Boys | PHONSE CARROLL (#1560) | 00:11:08 |
Year 8 Girls - Intermediate
Pos | Category | Name | Gun Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Year 8 Girls | PARIS CARROLL (#4560) | 00:11:25 |
2 | Year 8 Girls | EMMA PARKE (#4576) | 00:11:40 |
3 | Year 8 Girls | ELLA PEARSON (#4507) | 00:11:50 |
Year 8 Boys - Intermediate
Pos | Category | Name | Gun Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Year 8 Boys | THEO WALKER (#3557) | 00:10:52 |
2 | Year 8 Boys | MAC SALLEY (#3579) | 00:10:54 |
3 | Year 8 Boys | TOM RUWHIU (#3566) | 00:11:05 |