Australian Schools Triathlon Festival (2017)
QLD Junior 1 (#30)
Finished
GUN TIME:
01:21:06
Place
20
OF
44
Mixed
20
OF
44
Junior
1
OF
10
Swim 00:04:58 0.30km
Location | Split | Race Time | Pos | Mixed | Junior | Speed/Pace | TOD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swim 1 | 00:04:58 | 00:04:58 | 12 | 12 | 2 | - / - | 18:25:02 |
T1 00:01:01 0.20km
Location | Split | Race Time | Pos | Mixed | Junior | Speed/Pace | TOD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T1 | 00:01:01 | 00:06:00 | 7 | 7 | 3 | - / - | 00:49:24 |
Cycle 00:08:56 5.0km
Location | Split | Race Time | Pos | Mixed | Junior | Speed/Pace | TOD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cycle 1 | 00:08:56 | 00:14:58 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 33.54 / 01:47 | 10:41:42 |
T2 00:00:35 0.10km
Location | Split | Race Time | Pos | Mixed | Junior | Speed/Pace | TOD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T2 | 00:00:35 | 00:15:34 | 18 | 18 | 9 | - / - | 14:02:18 |
Run 00:05:10 1.50km
Location | Split | Race Time | Pos | Mixed | Junior | Speed/Pace | TOD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Run 1 | 00:05:10 | 00:20:46 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 17.37 / 03:27 | 14:44:10 |
Swim 2 00:05:20 0.30km
Location | Split | Race Time | Pos | Mixed | Junior | Speed/Pace | TOD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swim 2 | 00:05:20 | 00:26:07 | 15 | 15 | 6 | - / - | 15:39:31 |
T3 00:00:57 0.20km
Location | Split | Race Time | Pos | Mixed | Junior | Speed/Pace | TOD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T3 | 00:00:57 | 00:27:05 | 8 | 8 | 2 | - / - | 13:13:49 |
Cycle 2 00:07:48 5.0km
Location | Split | Race Time | Pos | Mixed | Junior | Speed/Pace | TOD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cycle 2 | 00:07:48 | 00:34:55 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 38.39 / 01:33 | 22:28:19 |
T4 00:00:30 0.10km
Location | Split | Race Time | Pos | Mixed | Junior | Speed/Pace | TOD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T4 | 00:00:30 | 00:35:26 | 6 | 6 | 1 | - / - | 20:45:30 |
Run 2 00:05:04 1.50km
Location | Split | Race Time | Pos | Mixed | Junior | Speed/Pace | TOD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Run 2 | 00:05:04 | 00:40:32 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 17.74 / 03:22 | 03:40:36 |
Swim 3 00:05:05 0.30km
Location | Split | Race Time | Pos | Mixed | Junior | Speed/Pace | TOD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swim 3 | 00:05:05 | 00:45:38 | 3 | 3 | 1 | - / - | 12:19:02 |
T5 00:01:01 0.20km
Location | Split | Race Time | Pos | Mixed | Junior | Speed/Pace | TOD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T5 | 00:01:01 | 00:46:40 | 10 | 10 | 3 | - / - | 07:46:44 |
Cycle 3 5.0km
Location | Split | Race Time | Pos | Mixed | Junior | Speed/Pace | TOD | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No splits available for Cycle 3 |
T6 0.10km
Location | Split | Race Time | Pos | Mixed | Junior | Speed/Pace | TOD | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No splits available for T6 |
Run 3 01:01:25 1.50km
Location | Split | Race Time | Pos | Mixed | Junior | Speed/Pace | TOD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Run 3 | 01:01:25 | 01:01:25 | 26 | 26 | 9 | 1.46 / 40:56 | 11:14:49 |
Swim 4 00:05:05 0.30km
Location | Split | Race Time | Pos | Mixed | Junior | Speed/Pace | TOD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swim 4 | 00:05:05 | 01:06:32 | 7 | 7 | 2 | - / - | 14:13:16 |
T7 00:00:58 0.20km
Location | Split | Race Time | Pos | Mixed | Junior | Speed/Pace | TOD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T7 | 00:00:58 | 01:07:31 | 8 | 8 | 1 | - / - | 20:00:55 |
Cycle 4 00:08:15 5.0km
Location | Split | Race Time | Pos | Mixed | Junior | Speed/Pace | TOD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cycle 4 | 00:08:15 | 01:15:47 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 36.34 / 01:39 | 00:49:11 |
T8 00:00:26 0.10km
Location | Split | Race Time | Pos | Mixed | Junior | Speed/Pace | TOD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T8 | 00:00:26 | 01:16:14 | 2 | 2 | 1 | - / - | 01:56:18 |
Run 4 00:04:50 1.50km
Location | Split | Race Time | Pos | Mixed | Junior | Speed/Pace | TOD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Run 4 | 00:04:50 | 01:21:05 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 18.6 / 03:13 | 08:37:49 |
Social Share