Sport Splits

Filter

10KM

Position Name Net Time Category (POS) Gender (POS)
1 MUHAMMAD NADZRI BIN JUKARNAIN (#G1353) 00:35:49 Men Open  (1) Male  (1)
2 DIIVANANTHAN GUNASAGARAM (#G1226) 00:36:06 Men Open  (2) Male  (2)
3 KHOO HUA SENG (#J1689) 00:40:31 Men Senior Veteran  (1) Male  (3)
4 FOO JIA WEI (#G1254) 00:40:41 Men Open  (3) Male  (4)
5 OOI CHIN GUAN (#H1550) 00:40:46 Men Junior Veteran  (1) Male  (5)
6 LEE KIAN BING (#J1756) 00:40:51 Men Senior Veteran  (2) Male  (6)
7 KHAIRUL AZIZUL BIN JAHI (#G1412) 00:40:45 Men Open  (4) Male  (7)
8 DANIEL TAN SOO LIANG (#J1686) 00:41:41 Men Senior Veteran  (3) Male  (8)
9 LOW CHANG PIN (#J1726) 00:41:45 Men Senior Veteran  (4) Male  (9)
10 CHAN KOK KEONG (#J1693) 00:41:53 Men Senior Veteran  (5) Male  (10)
11 ONG KHANG KIAT (#J1700) 00:39:54 Men Senior Veteran  (6) Male  (11)
12 MUHAMMAD ZULHILMI BIN KAHARUDDIN (#G1492) 00:42:06 Men Open  (5) Male  (12)
13 WILSON JEFFERY YEO WAI SENG (#G1490) 00:42:30 Men Open  (6) Male  (13)
14 TEH TECK WEE (#G1496) 00:42:37 Men Open  (7) Male  (14)
15 THEVNATH A/L BATUMALAI (#G1486) 00:42:50 Men Open  (8) Male  (15)
16 YUVESHAN RAVENDHRAN (#G1386) 00:43:43 Men Open  (9) Male  (16)
17 LUI POH YAO (#G1209) 00:43:56 Men Open  (10) Male  (17)
18 WONG MEN FAI (#H1568) 00:44:04 Men Junior Veteran  (2) Male  (18)
19 FAIZUL SIAMAT (#G1284) 00:44:26 Men Open  (11) Male  (19)
20 CHIN NYONG HIN (#J1781) 00:44:31 Men Senior Veteran  (7) Male  (20)
21 DIAMOND NAIDU VEERASAMY (#G1417) 00:44:27 Men Open  (12) Male  (21)
22 CHU CHUN YEEN (#G1401) 00:44:34 Men Open  (13) Male  (22)
23 TAN WOO JIUNN (#H1616) 00:44:41 Men Junior Veteran  (3) Male  (23)
24 GOH TIAM LI (#H1610) 00:44:45 Men Junior Veteran  (4) Male  (24)
25 CARECA YONG LOI HUAT (#H1600) 00:44:50 Men Junior Veteran  (5) Male  (25)
26 NG CHEE BENG (#J1732) 00:44:57 Men Senior Veteran  (8) Male  (26)
27 SHIA CHIA WEI (#G1250) 00:45:04 Men Open  (14) Male  (27)
28 WONG KAH YUEN (#G1247) 00:45:10 Men Open  (15) Male  (28)
29 WEE KOK POH (#G1404) 00:45:22 Men Open  (16) Male  (29)
30 TAN HOO SEONG (#J1727) 00:45:26 Men Senior Veteran  (9) Male  (30)
31 CHEAR WENG KHET (#H1586) 00:45:26 Men Junior Veteran  (6) Male  (31)
32 LUK TECK BING (#D0861) 00:45:15 Women Open  (1) Female  (1)
33 LEE CHEE CHGUN (#J1728) 00:45:49 Men Senior Veteran  (10) Male  (32)
34 ZAMANHURI BIN ZAINAL ABIDIN (#G1406) 00:45:55 Men Open  (17) Male  (33)
35 RAJA A/L ARUMUGAM (#J1742) 00:46:06 Men Senior Veteran  (11) Male  (34)
36 LIM BENG CHUAN (#J1705) 00:46:09 Men Senior Veteran  (12) Male  (35)
37 RUBENTIRAN (#G1468) 00:46:09 Men Open  (18) Male  (36)
38 CHOW SEONG MUN (#J1681) 00:46:17 Men Senior Veteran  (13) Male  (37)
39 ONG KHENG CHUAN (#H1622) 00:46:19 Men Junior Veteran  (7) Male  (38)
40 FONG CHEE WENG (#G1466) 00:46:26 Men Open  (19) Male  (39)
41 HARRY LEE CHIN YEOW (#G1169) 00:46:30 Men Open  (20) Male  (40)
42 LING KING KEONG (#H1574) 00:46:44 Men Junior Veteran  (8) Male  (41)
43 MOHAMAD AQIFF BIN JAMAN (#G1428) 00:46:47 Men Open  (21) Male  (42)
44 PETER TEOH CHIN HOCK (#H1598) 00:46:50 Men Junior Veteran  (9) Male  (43)
45 PANG KHONG FOH (#J1735) 00:47:15 Men Senior Veteran  (14) Male  (44)
46 LEE HUI SENG (#J1682) 00:47:29 Men Senior Veteran  (15) Male  (45)
47 RUBAN RAJ SELVARAJAH (#G1269) 00:47:33 Men Open  (22) Male  (46)
48 POW CHIA LING (#D0719) 00:47:47 Women Open  (2) Female  (2)
49 TEOH KUAN YONG (#G1215) 00:48:02 Men Open  (23) Male  (47)
50 TAN KAH HUA (#G1351) 00:48:12 Men Open  (24) Male  (48)

Page of 20