Sport Splits

Filter

Youth

Position Name Time Category (POS) Gender (POS) Run Run 2 Run3 Run4
1 TEAM QLD Cyclones 7 (#18) 01:12:28 Youth  (1) Mixed  (1) 00:03:23 00:03:10 00:03:34 00:03:13
2 TEAM QLD Cyclones 6 (#38) 01:12:42 Youth  (2) Mixed  (2) 00:03:30 00:03:06 00:03:22 00:03:08
3 TEAM VIC (#35) 01:13:57 Youth  (3) Mixed  (3) 00:03:13 00:03:15 00:03:39 00:03:11
4 TEAM QLD Cyclones 9 (#15) 01:14:17 Youth  (4) Mixed  (4) 00:03:17 00:03:23 00:03:41 00:03:15
5 TEAM NSWStrong #1 (#30) 01:14:21 Youth  (5) Mixed  (5) 00:03:27 00:03:16 00:03:26 00:03:03
6 TEAM QLD Cyclones 12 (#40) 01:14:21 Youth  (6) Mixed  (6) 00:03:49 00:02:59 00:03:37 00:03:20
7 TEAM QLD Cyclones 10 (#2) 01:14:38 Youth  (7) Mixed  (7) 00:03:30 00:03:13 00:03:27 00:03:10
8 TEAM QLD Cyclones 8 (#36) 01:15:40 Youth  (8) Mixed  (8) 00:03:25 00:03:20 00:03:40 00:03:21
9 TEAM NSWStrong #4 (#21) 01:17:03 Youth  (9) Mixed  (9) 00:03:49 00:03:07 00:03:34 00:03:28
10 TEAM NSWStrong #2 (#37) 01:17:03 Youth  (10) Mixed  (10) 00:03:21 00:03:23 00:03:51 00:03:29
11 TEAM ACT #1 (#28) 01:18:17 Youth  (11) Mixed  (11) 00:03:23 00:03:19 00:03:26 00:03:43
12 TEAM QLD Cyclones 5 (#4) 01:19:15 Youth  (12) Mixed  (12) 00:03:32 00:03:31 00:03:28 00:03:24
13 TEAM QLD Cyclones 11 (#39) 01:19:48 Youth  (13) Mixed  (13) 00:03:59 00:03:16 00:04:04 00:03:30
14 TEAM WA/SA (#24) 01:20:37 Youth  (14) Mixed  (14) 00:03:17 00:06:49 00:03:51 00:03:19
DNF TEAM NSW comp 2 (#34) 01:23:21 Youth  Mixed  01:02:45 00:04:27
DNF TEAM QLD/TAS (#7) 01:22:08 Youth  Mixed  00:21:12 00:03:04 00:04:11 00:03:39
DNF TEAM Sa comp (#1) 01:21:01 Youth  Mixed  00:21:12 00:03:47 01:02:45 00:03:36
DNF TEAM Composite NSW #1 (#32) 01:21:04 Youth  Mixed  00:21:12 00:03:18 01:02:45 00:03:35
DNF TEAM NSWStrong #5 (#20) 01:19:41 Youth  Mixed  00:03:38 00:40:31 00:03:40 00:03:31
DNF TEAM NSW comp 3 (#16) 01:20:22 Youth  Mixed  00:21:12 00:03:47 01:02:45 00:03:24
DNF TEAM VIC comp 2 (#13) 01:20:40 Youth  Mixed  00:21:12 00:03:25 01:02:45 00:03:19
DNF TEAM NSW comp 4 (#8) 01:20:38 Youth  Mixed  00:21:12 00:03:54 01:02:45 00:03:19
DNF TEAM VIC comp 3 (#23) 01:20:20 Youth  Mixed  00:21:12 00:03:08 01:02:45 00:03:14
DNF TEAM VIC comp 1 (#14) 01:20:07 Youth  Mixed  00:21:12 00:03:18 01:02:45 00:03:12
DNF TEAM NSWStrong #3 (#10) 01:19:03 Youth  Mixed  00:21:12 00:03:28 00:03:58 00:03:11
DNF Lewis POTTER (#6) Youth  Mixed  00:21:12 00:03:44
DNF Joel OFFORD (#5) Youth  Mixed  00:21:12 00:03:19
SRT Pixie COCKERILL (#65) Youth  Mixed 

Page of 1