Sport Splits

Filter

Solo

Position Name Time Category (POS) Gender (POS) Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Daniel HOY (#7221) 00:28:59 Junior 13-15  (1) Male  (1) 00:04:01 00:02:47 00:09:09 00:02:08 00:10:51
2 Leo ROPER (#7002) 00:29:40 Junior 13-15  (2) Male  (2) 00:04:25 00:02:51 00:09:34 00:02:12 00:10:37
3 Jake JAMIESON (#7082) 00:31:07 Junior 13-15  (3) Male  (3) 00:04:16 00:03:05 00:09:41 00:02:23 00:11:39
4 Jared BOWDEN (#7012) 00:31:08 Open  (1) Male  (4) 00:03:46 00:02:57 00:10:21 00:02:33 00:11:30
5 Atanas ALIPIEV (#7005) 00:31:49 Youth 16-18  (1) Male  (5) 00:04:30 00:03:13 00:10:28 00:02:24 00:11:12
6 Jaimee LEADER (#7102) 00:32:00 Junior 13-15  (1) Female  (1) 00:03:54 00:03:07 00:10:40 00:02:17 00:12:00
7 Nicolo OPORTO (#7124) 00:32:03 Junior 13-15  (4) Male  (6) 00:04:32 00:03:07 00:09:59 00:02:18 00:12:05
8 Matthew ROETS (#7133) 00:32:24 Junior 13-15  (5) Male  (7) 00:03:57 00:03:21 00:10:01 00:02:28 00:12:34
9 James EDWARDS (#7112) 00:32:24 Junior 13-15  (6) Male  (8) 00:04:36 00:03:05 00:11:10 00:02:21 00:11:10
10 Johnny WOODHOUSE (#7220) 00:32:45 Open  (2) Male  (9) 00:04:37 00:03:39 00:10:02 00:02:30 00:11:55
11 Myjael SALAZAR PEREZ (#7147) 00:32:59 Junior 13-15  (7) Male  (10) 00:04:09 00:03:49 00:11:29 00:02:39 00:10:51
12 Caleb AOAKE (#7121) 00:33:05 Junior 13-15  (8) Male  (11) 07:36:35
13 Mark HAYDON (#7297) 00:33:08 Open  (3) Male  (12) 00:04:46 00:03:42 00:10:33 00:02:26 00:11:40
14 David LEE (#7103) 00:33:10 Open  (4) Male  (13) 00:04:28 00:03:52 00:10:21 00:02:31 00:11:56
15 Jackson BRUCE (#7004) 00:33:18 Junior 13-15  (9) Male  (14) 00:04:45 00:03:26 00:10:26 00:02:25 00:12:15
16 Tessa MCNAIR (#7075) 00:33:21 Junior 13-15  (2) Female  (2) 00:04:03 00:03:16 00:10:21 00:02:38 00:13:01
17 Max GORDON (#7019) 00:33:32 Open  (5) Male  (15) 00:04:30 00:03:11 00:10:54 00:02:37 00:12:18
18 Raphael WINTER-LUCINI (#7127) 00:33:49 Junior 13-15  (10) Male  (16) 00:04:33 00:03:16 00:10:25 00:02:40 00:12:54
19 Paul PLIEGER (#7038) 00:34:00 Open  (6) Male  (17) 00:04:29 00:03:25 00:10:44 00:02:40 00:12:39
20 Katherine BADHAM (#7338) 00:34:09 Junior 13-15  (3) Female  (3) 00:05:19 00:03:37 00:10:27 00:02:30 00:12:14
21 Heath DAVY (#7096) 00:34:19 Open  (7) Male  (18) 00:05:10 00:03:41 00:10:28 00:02:40 00:12:18
22 Benjamin EITELBERG (#7211) 00:34:20 Open  (8) Male  (19) 00:04:44 07:43:50
23 Matt WEBBER (#7155) 00:34:29 Open  (9) Male  (20) 00:04:59 00:03:48 00:09:51 00:02:53 00:12:55
24 Sean COLYER (#7229) 00:34:29 Open  (10) Male  (21) 00:05:24 00:03:39 00:10:14 00:02:35 00:12:36
25 Dylan FINNIGAN (#7104) 00:34:35 Youth 16-18  (2) Male  (22) 00:04:08 00:13:48 07:32:05
26 Flynn PALMER (#7146) 00:34:35 Junior 13-15  (11) Male  (23) 00:05:32 00:03:45 00:11:18 00:02:21 00:11:37
27 Stuart HEIGHWAY (#7498) 00:34:39 Open  (11) Male  (24) 00:05:02 00:04:17 00:11:01 00:02:30 00:11:47
28 Hayden WORSFOLD (#7017) 00:34:45 Junior 13-15  (12) Male  (25) 00:04:13 00:04:01 00:10:36 00:02:53 00:13:00
29 Ben MARSHALL (#7404) 00:34:55 Open  (12) Male  (26) 00:04:22 00:04:09 00:10:14 00:02:58 00:13:10
30 Josh HAMBLYN (#7313) 00:34:59 Open  (13) Male  (27) 00:06:13 00:04:11 00:09:15 00:03:10 00:12:08
31 Ben HAMILTON (#7023) 00:35:02 Junior 13-15  (13) Male  (28) 00:05:06 00:03:43 00:11:04 00:02:54 00:12:12
32 Liam JAMIESON (#7132) 00:35:05 Junior 13-15  (14) Male  (29) 00:05:16 00:03:51 00:10:50 00:02:52 00:12:13
33 Defazio MAXIME (#7123) 00:35:06 Junior 13-15  (15) Male  (30) 00:04:34 00:03:38 00:10:59 00:02:54 00:12:59
34 Connor BROWN (#7156) 00:35:07 Junior 13-15  (16) Male  (31) 00:04:43 00:04:04 00:09:57 00:02:48 00:13:34
35 Graeme STEWART (#7026) 00:35:07 Open  (14) Male  (32) 00:05:02 00:03:56 00:10:27 00:02:52 00:12:48
36 Christian DAVEY (#7309) 00:35:08 Junior 13-15  (17) Male  (33) 00:06:09 00:03:41 00:09:43 00:02:46 00:12:47
37 David METCALFE (#7030) 00:35:20 Open  (15) Male  (34) 00:06:10 00:03:56 00:10:41 00:02:44 00:11:47
38 Rene HARTMAN (#7466) 00:35:26 Open  (16) Male  (35) 00:05:20 00:04:28 00:10:48 00:02:51 00:11:57
39 Justin CAMERON (#7176) 00:35:32 Open  (17) Male  (36) 00:05:07 00:04:09 00:10:32 00:02:46 00:12:55
40 Bradley CULLEN (#7354) 00:35:35 Junior 13-15  (18) Male  (37) 00:04:10 00:04:01 00:11:23 00:02:47 00:13:13
41 Arien HIELKEMA (#7262) 00:35:52 Open  (18) Male  (38) 00:04:35 00:04:21 00:10:53 00:03:06 00:12:55
42 Brett METCALFE (#7045) 00:35:54 Open  (19) Male  (39) 00:05:06 00:04:29 00:10:33 00:02:59 00:12:44
43 Emma DANIELS (#7252) 00:36:05 Junior 13-15  (4) Female  (4) 00:04:37 00:03:47 00:11:26 00:02:31 00:13:43
44 Fraser HAMILTON (#7144) 00:36:07 Junior 13-15  (19) Male  (40) 00:05:13 00:04:04 00:11:54 00:02:48 00:12:06
45 Alistair CONYNGHAM (#7054) 00:36:12 Open  (20) Male  (41) 00:05:20 00:04:04 00:10:52 00:03:07 00:12:48
46 Jeremy GABE (#7304) 00:36:13 Open  (21) Male  (42) 00:04:31 00:03:54 00:11:28 00:02:51 00:13:28
47 James MATTHEWS (#7157) 00:36:21 Junior 13-15  (20) Male  (43) 00:04:38 00:03:44 00:11:24 00:03:18 00:13:14
48 Tim MARSHALL (#7036) 00:36:24 Open  (22) Male  (44) 00:04:51 00:04:31 00:11:17 00:03:08 00:12:35
49 Michael GLEN (#7173) 00:36:29 Open  (23) Male  (45) 00:04:52 00:04:42 00:11:03 00:02:47 00:13:03
50 Joel BRITTENDEN (#7032) 00:36:30 Open  (24) Male  (46) 00:06:57 00:03:49 00:10:07 00:02:40 00:12:56

Page of 8