Sport Splits

Swim T3 Open Water Swim 2KM

Filter

Swim T3 Open Water Swim 2KM

Position Name Time Category (POS) Gender (POS)
1 TAYLER REID (#55) 00:26:07 Open  (1) Male  (1)
2 SAM WARD (#127) 00:26:10 Open  (2) Male  (2)
3 KYLE SMITH (#63) 00:26:11 Open  (3) Male  (3)
4 JOSIAH NEY (#46) 00:26:13 Junior U20  (1) Male  (4)
5 LIAM WARD (#262) 00:26:20 Open  (4) Male  (5)
6 HAYDEN WILDE (#73) 00:26:25 Open  (5) Male  (6)
7 SAM OSBORNE (#50) 00:26:37 Open  (6) Male  (7)
8 DAVEY BOLES (#205) 00:26:43 Junior U20  (2) Male  (8)
9 LACHLAN HAYCOCK (#27) 00:26:45 Junior U20  (3) Male  (9)
10 MALCOLM KING (#231) 00:27:10 Open  (7) Male  (10)
11 ZACHARY TAYLOR (#67) 00:27:23 Junior U20  (4) Male  (11)
12 SOPHIE CORBIDGE (#11) 00:27:34 Open  (1) Female  (1)
13 NATASHA BOWYER (#208) 00:27:36 Open  (2) Female  (2)
14 LEWIS RYAN (#57) 00:27:37 Open  (8) Male  (12)
15 JAMES CORBETT (#10) 00:27:37 Junior U20  (5) Male  (13)
16 AINSLEY THORPE (#70) 00:27:38 Open  (3) Female  (3)
17 NICOLE VAN DER KAAY (#71) 00:27:43 Open  (4) Female  (4)
18 EMILY SPEAR (#256) 00:27:57 Junior U20  (1) Female  (5)
19 JADE STAFFORD (#64) 00:28:00 Junior U20  (6) Male  (14)
20 OLIVIA CUMMINGS (#15) 00:28:05 Junior U20  (2) Female  (6)
21 CALEB NEY (#45) 00:28:05 Junior U20  (7) Male  (15)
22 BREA RODERICK (#248) 00:28:06 Junior U20  (3) Female  (7)
23 OLLY SHAW (#59) 00:28:08 Open  (9) Male  (16)
24 AIMEE ELLIOTT (#18) 00:28:09 Junior U20  (4) Female  (8)
25 ALAN MUDIE (#43) 00:28:10 Veteran  (1) Male  (17)
26 GEORGE GWYNN (#22) 00:28:16 Open  (10) Male  (18)
27 ANNELYSE COWIE (#294) 00:28:18 Junior U20  (5) Female  (9)
28 JACEY CROPP (#14) 00:28:23 Junior U20  (6) Female  (10)
29 WILLIAM TAYLOR (#68) 00:28:24 Junior U20  (8) Male  (19)
30 ALEX BRACKENBURY (#4) 00:28:54 Junior U20  (9) Male  (20)
31 BLAKE MILLER (#243) 00:28:55 Junior U20  (10) Male  (21)
32 CHRIS WOTTON (#77) 00:28:56 Junior U20  (11) Male  (22)
33 OLIVER LARCOMBE (#34) 00:29:02 Junior U20  (12) Male  (23)
34 HANNAH KNIGHTON (#33) 00:29:03 Junior U20  (7) Female  (11)
35 NICK WOTTON (#76) 00:29:15 Junior U20  (13) Male  (24)
36 BEN RAVEN (#53) 00:29:48 Junior U20  (14) Male  (25)
37 ISSY COOMBES (#9) 00:30:03 Open  (5) Female  (12)
38 SAMANTHA KINGSFORD (#232) 00:30:35 Open  (6) Female  (13)
39 HANNAH HOWELL (#30) 00:30:40 Junior U20  (8) Female  (14)
40 LUCY FARRELL (#19) 00:32:06 Junior U20  (9) Female  (15)
41 JAMIE JOBLIN (#229) 00:32:16 Junior U20  (15) Male  (26)
42 GEBREL LINDASY (#293) 00:32:32 Junior U20  (16) Male  (27)
43 LIAM MILLER (#37) 00:32:48 Junior U20  (17) Male  (28)
44 SAMANTHA BRADLEY (#5) 00:32:57 Veteran  (1) Female  (16)
45 PAUL CROPP (#13) 00:33:03 Veteran  (2) Male  (29)
46 BRENDON BERGS (#124) 00:33:07 Junior U20  (18) Male  (30)
47 KELLY WILLIAMS (#264) 00:33:07 Open  (11) Male  (31)
48 ABBIE MORTIMER (#41) 00:33:07 Junior U20  (10) Female  (17)
49 BEN CHIDGEY (#8) 00:33:28 Open  (12) Male  (32)
50 TALIA FIGGINS (#220) 00:33:34 Junior U20  (11) Female  (18)

Page of 3