Sport Splits

Cycle Zone Sprint Triathlon

Filter

Cycle Zone Sprint Triathlon

Position Name Time Category (POS) Gender (POS)
1 SAM WARD (#385) 00:54:28 Open  (1) Male  (1)
2 HAYDEN WILDE (#73) 00:54:33 Open  (2) Male  (2)
3 TAYLER REID (#55) 00:54:44 Open  (3) Male  (3)
4 SAM OSBORNE (#50) 00:55:33 Open  (4) Male  (4)
5 LACHLAN HAYCOCK (#27) 00:56:15 Junior U20  (1) Male  (5)
6 REUBEN THOMPSON (#69) 00:57:36 Junior U20  (2) Male  (6)
7 OLLY SHAW (#59) 00:57:37 Open  (5) Male  (7)
8 LIAM WARD (#387) 00:58:36 Open  (6) Male  (8)
9 GEORGE GWYNN (#22) 00:58:43 Open  (7) Male  (9)
10 JAMES CORBETT (#10) 00:58:50 Junior U20  (3) Male  (10)
11 KYLE SMITH (#63) 00:59:17 Open  (8) Male  (11)
12 ALEX BRACKENBURY (#4) 00:59:19 Junior U20  (4) Male  (12)
13 MALCOLM KING (#353) 00:59:41 Open  (9) Male  (13)
14 JOSIAH NEY (#46) 00:59:42 Junior U20  (5) Male  (14)
15 OLIVER LARCOMBE (#34) 01:00:02 Junior U20  (6) Male  (15)
16 ZACHARY TAYLOR (#67) 01:00:14 Junior U20  (7) Male  (16)
17 JADE STAFFORD (#64) 01:01:25 Junior U20  (8) Male  (17)
18 WILLIAM TAYLOR (#68) 01:01:38 Junior U20  (9) Male  (18)
19 JAMIE SHIELDS (#60) 01:01:57 Junior U20  (10) Male  (19)
20 BEN RAVEN (#53) 01:02:07 Junior U20  (11) Male  (20)
21 LIAM MILLER (#37) 01:03:03 Junior U20  (12) Male  (21)
22 BRENDON BERGS (#316) 01:03:15 Junior U20  (13) Male  (22)
23 AINSLEY THORPE (#70) 01:03:16 Open  (1) Female  (1)
24 HANNAH KNIGHTON (#33) 01:03:16 Junior U20  (1) Female  (2)
25 NICOLE VAN DER KAAY (#71) 01:03:21 Open  (2) Female  (3)
26 LEWIS RYAN (#57) 01:04:37 Open  (10) Male  (23)
27 MATT PARSONAGE (#52) 01:04:42 Open  (11) Male  (24)
28 SOPHIE CORBIDGE (#11) 01:04:48 Open  (3) Female  (4)
29 CALEB NEY (#45) 01:05:12 Junior U20  (14) Male  (25)
30 ISSY COOMBES (#9) 01:06:03 Open  (4) Female  (5)
31 NICK WOTTON (#76) 01:06:42 Junior U20  (15) Male  (26)
32 SAMANTHA BRADLEY (#5) 01:07:51 Veteran  (1) Female  (6)
33 OLIVIA CUMMINGS (#15) 01:08:06 Junior U20  (2) Female  (7)
34 ANTON BERGS (#317) 01:08:09 Veteran  (1) Male  (27)
35 JOHN FORREST (#334) 01:08:59 Veteran  (2) Male  (28)
36 ABBIE MORTIMER (#41) 01:10:52 Junior U20  (3) Female  (8)
37 BEN CHIDGEY (#8) 01:11:00 Open  (12) Male  (29)
38 HAMISH COLLIE (#323) 01:11:25 Open  (13) Male  (30)
39 PAUL CROPP (#13) 01:11:40 Veteran  (3) Male  (31)
40 KATHERINE KABALA (#349) 01:12:15 Open  (5) Female  (9)
41 BAINES ON TOAST (#301) 01:12:23 Team  (1) Mixed  (1)
42 GRAEME PEARSON (#396) 01:12:31 Veteran  (4) Male  (32)
43 NOYA OPORTO (#367) 01:12:56 Junior U20  (4) Female  (10)
44 JACEY CROPP (#14) 01:13:18 Junior U20  (5) Female  (11)
45 DEAN SISSON (#62) 01:13:25 Veteran  (5) Male  (33)
46 ADAM MARSHMENT (#393) 01:13:48 Veteran  (6) Male  (34)
47 HANNAH HOWELL (#30) 01:13:51 Junior U20  (6) Female  (12)
48 SAM ROBINSON (#373) 01:13:52 Open  (14) Male  (35)
49 LES MILLER (#40) 01:14:10 Veteran  (7) Male  (36)
50 IAN HORSBURGH (#345) 01:14:25 Veteran  (8) Male  (37)

Page of 4