Sport Splits

Filter

Teams

Position Name Time Category (POS) Gender (POS)
1 FAST FINISHERS (#104) 02:19:41 Open Mens Team  (1) Male  (1)
2 HAMMERHEADS (#105) 02:19:48 Open Mens Team  (2) Male  (2)
3 SHARK TANK (#107) 02:21:38 Open Mens Team  (3) Male  (3)
4 DREAM TEAM (#102) 02:22:02 Open Mens Team  (4) Male  (4)
5 4 AND A HALF MEN (#401) 02:22:12 Race with ya Mates Team  (1) Mixed  (1)
6 MB NOT 100% SURE (#106) 02:23:02 Open Mens Team  (5) Male  (5)
7 PIHA POUNDERS (#207) 02:23:22 U19 Mens Team  (1) Male  (6)
8 EAST END THE BROS (#202) 02:24:28 U19 Mens Team  (2) Male  (7)
9 RED BEACH TURTLES (#209) 02:24:37 U19 Mens Team  (3) Male  (8)
10 REDDAZ SNAILS (#210) 02:27:07 U19 Mens Team  (4) Male  (9)
11 THE GIZZY WOLF PACK (#213) 02:27:24 U19 Mens Team  (5) Male  (10)
12 NUTELLA (#205) 02:31:06 U19 Mens Team  (6) Male  (11)
13 EAST END DOX'S (#103) 02:34:43 Open Mens Team  (6) Male  (12)
14 YEASTY II FUNGUS ATTACK (#181) 02:35:08 Open Mixed Team  (1) Mixed  (2)
15 EAST END GOLD (#151) 02:35:20 Open Womens Team  (1) Female  (1)
16 WHAKATANE SURF DUDES (#218) 02:36:08 U19 Mens Team  (7) Male  (13)
17 THE NINJAAAS (#405) 02:37:07 Race with ya Mates Team  (2) Mixed  (3)
18 THE AVENGERS (#109) 02:38:47 Open Mens Team  (7) Male  (14)
19 WHAKAMATA (#217) 02:40:45 U19 Mens Team  (8) Male  (15)
20 CORY'S ANGELS (#252) 02:41:07 U19 Womens Team  (1) Female  (2)
21 TRHD (#215) 02:41:40 U19 Mens Team  (9) Male  (16)
22 ELEPHANTS (#203) 02:42:36 U19 Mens Team  (10) Male  (17)
23 THE WAIMAZ BOYS (#214) 02:42:37 U19 Mens Team  (11) Male  (18)
24 BANANA SLUGS (#150) 02:44:22 Open Womens Team  (2) Female  (3)
25 DIESEL - OCTANE 3.0 (#101) 02:44:27 Open Mens Team  (8) Male  (19)
26 SALTY DOGS (#304) 02:44:37 Masters Mixed Team  (1) Mixed  (4)
27 THE WEST COAST BATTLERS (#110) 02:45:21 Open Mens Team  (9) Male  (20)
28 TITAHI BAY JUNIORS (#179) 02:47:50 Open Mixed Team  (2) Mixed  (5)
29 AQUAHOLICS (#100) 02:48:06 Open Mens Team  (10) Male  (21)
30 BUGSY (#200) 02:48:19 U19 Mens Team  (12) Male  (22)
31 EAST END RED (#255) 02:48:21 U19 Womens Team  (2) Female  (4)
32 TEAM SCHOLES (#305) 02:48:33 Masters Mixed Team  (2) Mixed  (6)
33 FAR OUT (#171) 02:48:43 Open Mixed Team  (3) Mixed  (7)
34 PUSS N BOOTS (#176) 02:48:47 Open Mixed Team  (4) Mixed  (8)
35 GIZZY GIRLS (#256) 02:49:30 U19 Womens Team  (3) Female  (5)
36 EAST END SMALL DOGS (#201) 02:51:12 U19 Mens Team  (13) Male  (23)
37 TCH (#177) 02:51:35 Open Mixed Team  (5) Mixed  (9)
38 DEADLIEST CATCH (#253) 02:51:55 U19 Womens Team  (4) Female  (6)
39 MR OMANU (#204) 02:52:15 U19 Mens Team  (14) Male  (24)
40 RED BEACH SLOTHS (#264) 02:52:18 U19 Womens Team  (5) Female  (7)
41 2 SAFFAÆS AND A JAFFA (#400) 02:52:22 Race with ya Mates Team  (3) Mixed  (10)
42 MIDWAY MAIDENS (#154) 02:53:35 Open Womens Team  (3) Female  (8)
43 PAPAMOA JUNIORS (#175) 02:54:09 Open Mixed Team  (6) Mixed  (11)
44 ESK (#152) 02:54:49 Open Womens Team  (4) Female  (9)
45 THE JAGGERS (#267) 02:55:52 U19 Womens Team  (6) Female  (10)
46 NOT FAST, JUST FURIOUS (#155) 02:56:32 Open Womens Team  (5) Female  (11)
47 COASTAL45 (#402) 02:56:41 Race with ya Mates Team  (4) Mixed  (12)
48 FAR CANAL'S (#170) 02:56:41 Open Mixed Team  (7) Mixed  (13)
49 RED BEACH CATS (#208) 02:56:41 U19 Mens Team  (15) Male  (25)
50 EAST END BLACK (#254) 02:57:11 U19 Womens Team  (7) Female  (12)

Page of 2