Sport Splits

Mini Monster

Filter

Mini Monster

Position Name Club Time Category (POS) Gender (POS)
1 PIPPA NICOL (#1059) Lyall Bay 00:23:31 All Ages  (1) Female  (1)
2 LUCY BARTLETT (#1056) Omanu Surf Life Savingá 00:23:38 All Ages  (2) Female  (2)
3 TALITHA MCEWAN (#1051) Papamoa Surf Lifesaving Club 00:24:54 All Ages  (3) Female  (3)
4 MITCHELL BARK RIKI (#958) Mount Maunganui Lifeguard Service 00:24:55 All Ages  (1) Male  (1)
5 CAMERON GILMORE (#642) Miarangi Bay 00:25:10 All Ages  (2) Male  (2)
6 KAILEN BRACKEBUSHÁ (#1012) Orewa Surf Club 00:25:20 All Ages  (3) Male  (3)
7 LARN HAMBLYN-OUGH (#1013) Mairangi Bay 00:25:22 All Ages  (4) Male  (4)
8 DANIEL CALLEBAUT (#1008) Fitzroy 00:25:22 All Ages  (5) Male  (5)
9 HAMISH HART (#661) Waihi beach 00:25:29 All Ages  (6) Male  (6)
10 HUNTER ROBINSON (#1006) Whangamataá 00:25:53 All Ages  (7) Male  (7)
11 JAMIE JULIAN (#1020) Whakatane 00:26:02 All Ages  (4) Female  (4)
12 CHARLIE TWOSE (#1029) Mairangi Bay 00:26:07 All Ages  (8) Male  (8)
13 NATHANIEL ALLEN (#1030) Whangamata 00:26:34 All Ages  (9) Male  (9)
14 IMOGEN AMOR-BENDALL (#1038) Wainui 00:26:42 All Ages  (5) Female  (5)
15 TYRON EVANS (#1032) Midway Surf Club 00:26:49 All Ages  (10) Male  (10)
16 RENEE CAREY (#1054) Omanu 00:26:53 All Ages  (6) Female  (6)
17 JODIESHA KIRKPATRICK (#1022) Midway 00:26:56 All Ages  (7) Female  (7)
18 LULU JOHNSON (#968) Mount Maunganui Lifeguard Service 00:26:57 All Ages  (8) Female  (8)
19 LENAÁ HAMBLYN-OUGH (#637) Mairangi Bay 00:26:59 All Ages  (9) Female  (9)
20 SOPHIE PETRO (#1021) Midway SLSC 00:27:02 All Ages  (10) Female  (10)
21 AIDAN CHESNEY (#1033) Lyall Bay 00:27:28 All Ages  (11) Male  (11)
22 MAGGIE ROBINSON (#1007) Whangamataá 00:27:47 All Ages  (11) Female  (11)
23 SASHA FERGUSÁ (#665) Midway Surf Club Gisborneá 00:27:55 All Ages  (12) Female  (12)
24 MAISIE DAY ELLIS (#1031) Worser Bayá 00:28:02 All Ages  (13) Female  (13)
25 JESS CAREY (#1016) Omanu 00:28:17 All Ages  (14) Female  (14)
26 ELLA ARTHUR (#1039) WAINUI SLSC 00:28:27 All Ages  (15) Female  (15)
27 LEO KEANEYÁ (#1057) Omanu slsc 00:28:29 All Ages  (12) Male  (12)
28 JAI KNIGHT (#787) Mount Maunganui Lifeguard Service 00:28:41 All Ages  (13) Male  (13)
29 LUKE MORTON (#1055) Omanu 00:29:12 All Ages  (14) Male  (14)
30 CONOR CHESNEY (#1034) Lyall Bay 00:29:29 All Ages  (15) Male  (15)
31 CHRISTIAN MCNAMARA (#1017) Omanu 00:29:31 All Ages  (16) Male  (16)
32 JADE BALL (#1028) Foxtoná 00:29:52 All Ages  (16) Female  (16)
33 IMOGEN COFFEY (#1058) Omanu 00:30:20 All Ages  (17) Female  (17)
34 HEREITI MORO (#1018) OLP 00:30:24 All Ages  (17) Male  (17)
35 ZAC CAIRNS (#1014) Papamoa 00:31:31 All Ages  (18) Male  (18)
36 LUKE THOMPSON (#1040) Papamoaá 00:31:56 All Ages  (19) Male  (19)
37 JACK MCSWEENEY (#1052) Omanuá 00:32:22 All Ages  (20) Male  (20)
38 Lucas Passera (#1023) 00:33:24 All Ages  (21) Male  (21)
39 KEANAVAI JEANNETEAU (#977) OLP 00:33:39 All Ages  (22) Male  (22)
40 JASPER CORNISH (#619) Red Beach 00:37:56 All Ages  (23) Male  (23)
41 FREDDIE MITCHELL (#1037) MMLS 00:38:38 All Ages  (24) Male  (24)
42 TAMATAI RERE (#1001) OLP 00:41:56 All Ages  (25) Male  (25)
43 CHLOE ALDON (#999) OLP 00:43:35 All Ages  (18) Female  (18)
44 MATAIVA PARO-ELLIS (#1000) OLP 00:44:46 All Ages  (26) Male  (26)

Page of 1