Sport Splits

Filter

10km

Position Name Club Net Time Category (POS) Gender (POS)
1 Peter SOMBA (#80) DUNBOYNE A.C. 00:31:14 All Ages  (1) Male  (1)
2 Joseph O' DONOGHUE (#6989) CRUSADERS A.C. 00:32:56 All Ages  (2) Male  (2)
3 Colin Griffin (#6990) 00:33:42 All Ages  (3) Male  (3)
4 Toby RUFFER (#68) 00:34:06 All Ages  (4) Male  (4)
5 Peter MATHEWS (#82) DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:34:17 All Ages  (5) Male  (5)
6 Padraig GRIFFIN (#192) TALLAGHT A.C. 00:34:58 All Ages  (6) Male  (6)
7 Graham O'DWYER (#78) 00:35:03 All Ages  (7) Male  (7)
8 Jake O'REGAN (#84) St. John's A.C. 00:35:07 All Ages  (8) Male  (8)
9 Alban COGHLAN (#196) 00:35:11 All Ages  (9) Male  (9)
10 Cathal MCHALE (#74) MAYO A.C. 00:35:16 All Ages  (10) Male  (10)
11 Albin INGMARSSON (#1415) ARUP 00:35:19 All Ages  (11) Male  (11)
12 Stephen ODONNELL (#91) SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:35:31 All Ages  (12) Male  (12)
13 Ken NORGROVE (#46) DONORE HARRIERS 00:35:49 All Ages  (13) Male  (13)
14 Jesus CALLE ARROYO (#67) 00:36:15 All Ages  (14) Male  (14)
15 Colin MURPHY (#69) DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:36:24 All Ages  (15) Male  (15)
16 Michael GOMBART (#216) 00:36:31 All Ages  (16) Male  (16)
17 Sean HEALY (#136) 00:36:33 All Ages  (17) Male  (17)
18 Shane O'FARRELL (#1305) irish life 00:36:36 All Ages  (18) Male  (18)
19 Anthony OBRIEN (#472) 00:36:39 All Ages  (19) Male  (19)
20 Eamonn DUNNE (#183) RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:36:41 All Ages  (20) Male  (20)
21 Patrick BYRNE (#59) DONORE HARRIERS 00:37:07 All Ages  (21) Male  (21)
22 Anthony CONNOLLY (#142) DUNLEER A.C. 00:37:15 All Ages  (22) Male  (22)
23 Richie DOOLEY (#195) 00:37:18 All Ages  (23) Male  (23)
24 Pauric BRADY (#206) MULLINGAR HARRIERS A.C. 00:37:21 All Ages  (24) Male  (24)
25 Mariusz GUCZE (#90) 00:37:28 All Ages  (25) Male  (25)
26 Sinead TANGNEY (#1421) ARUP 00:37:36 All Ages  (1) Female  (1)
27 Gaetan LE PAGE (#237) LIFFEY VALLEY A.C. 00:37:41 All Ages  (26) Male  (26)
28 Andrew DARCY (#215) 00:37:48 All Ages  (27) Male  (27)
29 Kenneth GLENNON (#232) 00:37:48 All Ages  (28) Male  (28)
30 Conor DOYLE (#201) LUSK A.C. 00:37:53 All Ages  (29) Male  (29)
31 Mark REDMOND (#1435) Aai 00:37:56 All Ages  (30) Male  (30)
32 Trevor CONROY (#144) SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:37:57 All Ages  (31) Male  (31)
33 Denis DALY (#188) RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:37:59 All Ages  (32) Male  (32)
34 Chaminda PEIRIS (#4266) 00:38:00 All Ages  (33) Male  (33)
35 Graham GRIFFITHS (#241) 00:38:01 All Ages  (34) Male  (34)
36 Martin TYNAN (#156) NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:38:13 All Ages  (35) Male  (35)
37 Robert COGAN (#502) DONORE HARRIERS 00:38:16 All Ages  (36) Male  (36)
38 Harry VAUGHAN (#210) 00:38:18 All Ages  (37) Male  (37)
39 John CLARKE (#247) RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:38:19 All Ages  (38) Male  (38)
40 James CAHILL (#134) CRUSADERS A.C. 00:38:28 All Ages  (39) Male  (39)
41 Eamon TRAYNOR (#251) RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:38:31 All Ages  (40) Male  (40)
42 Kevin GREGAN (#39) 00:38:32 All Ages  (41) Male  (41)
43 Petra FASUNGOVA (#233) 00:38:36 All Ages  (2) Female  (2)
44 Paul Matthews (#3181) 00:38:42 All Ages  (42) Male  (42)
45 Gary OBRIEN (#219) 00:38:44 All Ages  (43) Male  (43)
46 Diarmaid FRAIN (#85) 00:38:45 All Ages  (44) Male  (44)
47 Rory BURKE (#87) 00:38:50 All Ages  (45) Male  (45)
48 Eoin CASSIDY (#246) Roundwood & District A.C. 00:38:51 All Ages  (46) Male  (46)
49 Desmond LYONS (#1338) Dublin City Council 00:38:53 All Ages  (47) Male  (47)
50 Matthew JONES (#185) 00:38:55 All Ages  (48) Male  (48)

Page of 81