Sport Splits

Filter

Try a Tri

Position Name Club Time Category (POS) Gender (POS) Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Marko HORVAT (#35) Ennis Tri Club 00:39:06 Open  (1) Male  (1) 00:05:37 00:01:02 00:18:39 00:01:26 00:12:19
2 Seamus BOYLE (#32) Waterford Tria Club 00:43:01 Open  (2) Male  (2) 00:04:38 00:01:41 00:20:22 00:01:21 00:14:58
3 Jimmy SHANAHAN (#59) Limerick Tri Club 00:44:31 Open  (3) Male  (3) 00:07:01 00:01:20 00:19:37 00:01:50 00:14:39
4 Michael GRIFFIN (#80) 00:44:53 Open  (4) Male  (4) 00:08:09 00:01:49 00:20:23 00:01:22 00:13:08
5 Cathal KING (#89) Tralee Tri Club 00:45:18 Open  (5) Male  (5) 00:06:03 00:01:55 00:20:25 00:01:37 00:15:16
6 Mark DOWLING (#54) Clonmel Tri Club 00:46:10 Open  (6) Male  (6) 00:07:08 00:01:54 00:21:08 00:01:22 00:14:36
7 David BLACKETT (#70) Clonmel Tri Club 00:46:45 Open  (7) Male  (7) 00:07:18 00:01:44 00:20:33 00:01:53 00:15:16
8 Maria BOYLE (#41) 00:48:32 Open  (1) Female  (1) 00:05:15 00:01:20 00:24:18 00:01:42 00:15:55
9 Fran KEATING (#90) Tri-Sport 00:48:35 Open  (8) Male  (8) 00:09:05 00:02:59 00:20:19 00:01:38 00:14:32
10 Izabela TOMASZEWICZ (#97) Limerick Tri Club 00:48:39 Open  (2) Female  (2) 00:09:28 00:02:02 00:20:55 00:02:05 00:14:06
11 Joseph DOWNES (#57) 0 00:50:00 Open  (9) Male  (9) 00:07:04 00:02:58 00:22:31 00:01:55 00:15:30
12 Elizabeth LANE (#106) 00:50:23 Open  (3) Female  (3) 00:07:47 00:02:28 00:22:37 00:02:38 00:14:51
13 Stephanie HALL (#91) Triathlon Ireland 00:51:02 Open  (4) Female  (4) 00:08:29 00:01:53 00:23:05 00:02:08 00:15:25
14 Helen HARTIGAN (#65) 00:51:10 Open  (5) Female  (5) 00:09:19 00:01:54 00:23:10 00:01:40 00:15:04
15 Andrea O DWYER (#73) Tipperary wheelers 00:51:32 Open  (6) Female  (6) 00:07:15 00:02:16 00:22:57 00:02:05 00:16:57
16 Molly QUALTER (#33) Predator tri club 00:52:15 Open  (7) Female  (7) 00:05:10 00:01:18 00:24:53 00:01:58 00:18:55
17 Steve SMITH (#71) West Clare Tri club 00:53:04 Open  (10) Male  (10) 00:07:14 00:02:40 00:23:30 00:02:41 00:16:56
18 Lorna FREEMAN (#94) Predator tri club 00:53:10 Open  (8) Female  (8) 00:08:22 00:02:23 00:24:49 00:01:38 00:15:56
19 Kevin REIDY (#68) Tri Lakes Tri Club 00:53:12 Open  (11) Male  (11) 00:09:12 00:02:49 00:21:07 00:03:11 00:16:51
20 Nadine DABBAGH (#39) 00:53:35 Open  (9) Female  (9) 00:06:50 00:02:19 00:26:16 00:01:50 00:16:19
21 Jacqueline O BRIEN (#75) West Clare Tri 00:53:41 Open  (10) Female  (10) 00:11:16 00:02:47 00:22:05 00:01:41 00:15:50
22 Caoimhe FRIEL (#50) 00:53:48 Open  (11) Female  (11) 00:08:19 00:02:34 00:24:58 00:01:25 00:16:29
23 Aideen MOYNIHAN (#93) Triathlon Ireland 00:53:49 Open  (12) Female  (12) 00:08:25 00:02:40 00:24:45 00:01:50 00:16:08
24 Declan ROONEY (#56) Predator tri club 00:53:51 Open  (12) Male  (12) 00:08:25 00:01:44 00:23:29 00:01:51 00:18:21
25 Rose MURPHY (#83) 00:54:20 Open  (13) Female  (13) 00:11:33 00:02:40 00:21:38 00:02:02 00:16:25
26 Catherine MURPHY (#74) Clonmel Tri Club 00:54:25 Open  (14) Female  (14) 00:08:10 00:04:10 00:23:37 00:01:38 00:16:47
27 Claire KINSELLA (#100) Clonmel Tri Club 00:54:40 Open  (15) Female  (15) 00:10:48 00:01:56 00:22:46 00:02:52 00:16:16
28 Greg ASHE (#42) 00:54:57 Open  (13) Male  (13) 00:07:17 00:02:26 00:24:14 00:02:06 00:18:53
29 Alice FITZGERALD (#69) tried and tested 00:55:07 Open  (16) Female  (16) 00:12:41 00:02:16 00:23:52 00:02:04 00:14:12
30 Suzanne MORRIS (#55) 00:55:36 Open  (17) Female  (17) 00:08:42 00:02:48 00:25:13 00:02:01 00:16:51
31 Mai BURKE HAYES (#53) Ennis Tri Club 00:55:40 Open  (18) Female  (18) 00:08:10 00:02:44 00:24:17 00:01:58 00:18:28
32 Mags HESSION (#52) 00:56:10 Open  (19) Female  (19) 00:09:24 00:02:30 00:24:46 00:01:43 00:17:45
33 Peter KAVANAGH (#113) 00:56:45 Open  (14) Male  (14) 00:09:23 00:02:39 00:23:14 00:02:41 00:18:45
34 Lucy CURTAYNE (#101) dlpr 00:56:58 Open  (20) Female  (20) 00:09:24 00:02:24 00:29:37 00:01:28 00:14:03
35 Kevin HOWARD (#104) 00:57:03 Open  (15) Male  (15) 00:12:18 00:03:16 00:23:42 00:01:35 00:16:10
36 Roisin KEEGAN (#46) 00:57:06 Open  (21) Female  (21) 00:07:58 00:03:12 00:24:10 00:02:39 00:19:05
37 Deirdre ALLEN (#43) Tuam masters 00:57:07 Open  (22) Female  (22) 00:08:47 00:02:59 00:25:44 00:01:44 00:17:51
38 Ann FAORBROTHER (#110) Ennis Tri Club 00:57:12 Open  (23) Female  (23) 00:09:15 00:02:12 00:26:30 00:01:47 00:17:26
39 Martina MARTIN (#44) tullamore tri club 00:57:14 Open  (24) Female  (24) 00:08:14 00:02:30 00:26:28 00:02:30 00:17:29
40 Claire MADDEN (#103) 00:57:26 Open  (25) Female  (25) 00:09:40 00:02:10 00:26:21 00:02:15 00:16:58
41 Stephen ROCHE (#60) 00:57:31 Open  (16) Male  (16) 00:07:22 00:04:04 00:19:05 00:02:25 00:24:34
42 Elaine CROSSE (#85) 0 00:57:41 Open  (26) Female  (26) 00:10:34 00:02:39 00:24:46 00:02:07 00:17:32
43 Ashley RYAN (#109) 0 00:58:10 Open  (27) Female  (27) 00:13:35 00:02:36 00:24:49 00:01:56 00:15:11
44 Bernie KELLY (#64) Kildare 00:58:39 Open  (28) Female  (28) 00:09:49 00:03:31 00:25:42 00:02:00 00:17:36
45 Mark PAYNE (#79) 00:59:54 Open  (17) Male  (17) 00:14:34 00:02:53 00:24:11 00:02:30 00:15:46
46 Declan CUNNINGHAM (#81) 01:00:28 Open  (18) Male  (18) 00:08:06 00:04:12 00:25:57 00:02:18 00:19:54
47 Martina MC SHANE (#95) Tri Lakes Tri Club 01:00:42 Open  (29) Female  (29) 00:11:48 00:02:52 00:26:50 00:02:02 00:17:08
48 Rosie CROWE (#58) Tipperary Wheeers and Triathlon Club 01:00:49 Open  (30) Female  (30) 00:07:50 00:03:18 00:26:32 00:01:59 00:21:09
49 Aisling MC CORMACK (#107) 01:00:54 Open  (31) Female  (31) 00:13:50 00:02:30 00:25:59 00:02:04 00:16:29
50 Lisa COLLINS (#84) 01:01:00 Open  (32) Female  (32) 00:09:07 00:02:04 00:26:27 00:02:29 00:20:51

Page of 2