Sport Splits

Try a Tri - Junior

Filter

Try a Tri - Junior

Position Name Club Time Category (POS) Gender (POS) Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Darragh O NEILL (#3) Gotri 00:37:01 Youth 14-15  (1) Male  (1) 00:04:06 00:00:55 00:18:01 00:01:08 00:11:49
2 Luke BURKE (#31) Predator tri club 00:37:42 Youth 14-15  (2) Male  (2) 00:04:04 00:00:56 00:18:03 00:01:17 00:12:20
3 Geordan MANGAN (#19) Predator tri club 00:40:12 Youth 14-15  (3) Male  (3) 00:04:36 00:01:02 00:19:52 00:01:47 00:12:54
4 Anthony BOYLE (#7) Predator tri club 00:40:15 Youth 14-15  (4) Male  (4) 00:04:45 00:01:24 00:20:45 00:01:08 00:12:11
5 Griffin CARLA (#6) Ennis Tri Club 00:40:52 Youth 14-15  (1) Female  (1) 00:04:17 00:00:57 00:20:34 00:01:22 00:13:40
6 Ben TERRY (#10) SOUTH COAST TRI CLUB 00:41:02 Ages 16-19  (1) Male  (5) 00:05:07 00:01:01 00:19:55 00:01:28 00:13:28
7 Saoirse DAVIS (#15) Ennis Tri Club 00:44:29 Youth 14-15  (2) Female  (2) 00:04:24 00:01:07 00:21:33 00:01:30 00:15:54
8 Brogan CLOONAN (#23) Predator tri club 00:45:13 Youth 14-15  (5) Male  (6) 00:04:49 00:01:18 00:23:33 00:01:26 00:14:05
9 Donal BRENNAN (#20) 00:45:51 Ages 16-19  (2) Male  (7) 00:07:39 00:01:43 00:20:32 00:01:32 00:14:23
10 Tiernan CONNEELY (#26) 00:45:51 Youth 14-15  (6) Male  (8) 00:05:03 00:02:09 00:22:38 00:02:01 00:13:56
11 Heather CONNOLLY (#8) Predator tri club 00:46:56 Youth 14-15  (3) Female  (3) 00:05:19 00:01:09 00:22:46 00:01:23 00:16:17
12 Ellen HOLOHAN (#5) Clonmel Tri Club 00:47:09 Ages 16-19  (1) Female  (4) 00:04:57 00:01:57 00:24:12 00:01:26 00:14:35
13 Faye MC GRATH (#21) SOUTH COAST TRI CLUB 00:48:27 Youth 14-15  (4) Female  (5) 00:06:11 00:01:22 00:23:12 00:01:34 00:16:07
14 Leah MC MANUS (#12) Predator tri club 00:49:59 Youth 14-15  (5) Female  (6) 00:06:25 00:01:17 00:23:53 00:01:44 00:16:37
15 Tara SLATTERY (#14) Predator tri club 00:51:25 Ages 16-19  (2) Female  (7) 00:05:12 00:01:06 00:23:51 00:02:00 00:19:14
16 Michael DORE (#11) Limerick Tri Club 00:52:06 Youth 14-15  (7) Male  (9) 00:05:06 00:02:13 00:25:10 00:01:44 00:17:50
17 Kerry O MAHONEY (#16) 00:52:22 Ages 16-19  (3) Female  (8) 00:06:28 00:01:40 00:25:08 00:01:43 00:17:21
18 Joanne RYAN (#18) SOUTH COAST TRI CLUB 00:53:34 Youth 14-15  (6) Female  (9) 00:05:58 00:01:22 00:24:03 00:01:54 00:20:15
19 Grace STEWART (#9) Limerick Tri Club 00:55:05 Youth 14-15  (7) Female  (10) 00:04:40 00:02:03 00:27:34 00:01:51 00:18:56
20 Niamh FAULKNER (#25) 00:55:52 Ages 16-19  (4) Female  (11) 00:07:31 00:02:10 00:26:12 00:01:57 00:18:00
21 Ciara BESTON (#17) Blackwater Tri Club 00:55:58 Ages 16-19  (5) Female  (12) 00:04:43 00:01:57 00:27:05 00:01:59 00:20:12
22 Cian MULLARKEY (#13) 00:56:39 Youth 14-15  (8) Male  (10) 00:06:50 00:02:34 00:27:01 00:01:39 00:18:33
23 Roisin O SHEA (#22) SOUTH COAST TRI CLUB 00:58:35 Youth 14-15  (8) Female  (13) 00:06:42 00:01:11 00:26:15 00:01:51 00:22:33
24 Shauna LYDON (#1) 01:02:31 Ages 16-19  (6) Female  (14) 00:08:50 00:03:20 00:27:26 00:01:53 00:21:01

Page of 1