Sport Splits

Filter

Marathon

Position Name Club Time Net Time Category (POS) Gender (POS)
1 Gary O Hanlon (#1084) Select 02:21:09 02:21:07 O40  (1) Male  (1)
2 Mark Kirwan (#1324) RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 02:25:17 02:25:14 O30  (1) Male  (2)
3 Eoin Callaghan (#1098) OTHER 02:26:08 02:26:05 O30  (2) Male  (3)
4 Alan O Brien (#115) EAGLE A.C. 02:26:54 02:26:52 O35  (1) Male  (4)
5 PaweĊ‚ Kosek (#866) 02:27:12 02:27:10 Senior  (1) Male  (5)
6 Michael Morgan (#362) ST. FINBARRS A.C. 02:31:21 02:31:17 O40  (2) Male  (6)
7 Peter Somba (#429) DUNBOYNE A.C. 02:33:35 02:33:33 Senior  (2) Male  (7)
8 Eoin Sugrue (#183) 02:36:05 02:36:02 O45  (1) Male  (8)
9 Brian Leahy (#525) RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 02:37:04 02:37:01 O35  (2) Male  (9)
10 Ciaran Mc Gonagle (#154) 02:37:20 02:37:17 O40  (3) Male  (10)
11 Michael Roda (#403) Select 02:38:18 02:38:16 O40  (4) Male  (11)
12 Michael Corbett (#47) ST. FINBARRS A.C. 02:39:24 02:39:21 O40  (5) Male  (12)
13 Cathal O Connell (#721) ST. FINBARRS A.C. 02:39:24 02:39:21 O50  (1) Male  (13)
14 Peter Mooney (#1087) 02:40:00 02:39:56 O40  (6) Male  (14)
15 Joseph Donworth (#1327) Select 02:44:28 02:44:25 O30  (3) Male  (15)
16 Graham Swords (#341) NAVY A.C. 02:45:59 02:45:55 O35  (3) Male  (16)
17 Donal Coakley (#744) LEEVALE A.C. 02:46:08 02:46:05 O30  (4) Male  (17)
18 Flor O Donoghue (#946) NA 02:48:26 02:48:20 O40  (7) Male  (18)
19 David Ryan (#888) CLONMEL A.C. 02:49:15 02:49:11 O45  (2) Male  (19)
20 Ger O Sullivan (#219) Select 02:49:25 02:49:21 O35  (4) Male  (20)
21 John Beecher (#229) ST. CATHERINES (CORK) A.C. 02:51:06 02:51:03 O35  (5) Male  (21)
22 Elton Heffernan (#1336) Select 02:51:37 02:51:31 O35  (6) Male  (22)
23 Shane Cooney (#985) ST. FINBARRS A.C. 02:52:19 02:52:16 O40  (8) Male  (23)
24 James Mc Carthy (#99) EAST CORK A.C. 02:52:37 02:52:34 O30  (5) Male  (24)
25 Lorcan Vallely (#1315) Armagh AC 02:54:54 02:54:51 O35  (7) Male  (25)
26 Lyall Guiney (#454) ATHENRY A.C. 02:55:01 02:54:57 O30  (6) Male  (26)
27 Eric Browne (#365) TOGHER A.C. 02:55:04 02:54:59 O30  (7) Male  (27)
28 Cyril Stack (#880) 02:56:04 02:55:57 O30  (8) Male  (28)
29 Liam Cotter (#439) ST. FINBARRS A.C. 02:56:47 02:56:45 O50  (2) Male  (29)
30 Tony Cambridge (#545) EAGLE A.C. 02:56:49 02:56:45 O50  (3) Male  (30)
31 Cillian Lynch (#986) NONE 02:57:30 02:57:26 O35  (8) Male  (31)
32 Paul Griffin (#447) Select 02:57:55 02:57:50 O45  (3) Male  (32)
33 Michael Clancy (#358) MALLOW A.C. 02:58:10 02:58:06 O40  (9) Male  (33)
34 Jacek Latala (#496) 02:58:12 02:58:10 O35  (9) Male  (34)
35 David Walsh (#443) Select 02:58:16 02:58:04 O35  (10) Male  (35)
36 Ben Hill (#993) SLANEY OLYMPIC A.C. 02:58:27 02:58:17 O45  (4) Male  (36)
37 Adam Flanagan (#1051) Select 02:58:32 02:58:18 Senior  (3) Male  (37)
38 David Keaney (#1000) Galway triathlon club 02:58:46 02:58:40 O45  (5) Male  (38)
39 Zola Flynn (#768) Calry A.C. 02:58:54 02:58:49 O30  (1) Female  (1)
40 Brian Leonard (#33) CRUSADERS A.C. 02:58:55 02:58:48 O45  (6) Male  (39)
41 Diarmuid Normoyle (#1306) Select 02:58:57 02:58:45 O45  (7) Male  (40)
42 Billy O Brien (#740) Skibbereen A.C. 02:58:59 02:58:52 O40  (10) Male  (41)
43 James Fletcher (#126) MARATHON CLUB IRELAND 02:59:36 02:59:32 O40  (11) Male  (42)
44 Fergus Nugent (#276) NA 02:59:44 02:59:39 O40  (12) Male  (43)
45 Patrick Mc Carthy (#526) 02:59:46 02:59:42 O45  (8) Male  (44)
46 Mark Baker (#1007) 02:59:50 02:59:43 O30  (9) Male  (45)
47 Laurence Mahony (#612) Select 02:59:52 02:59:46 O40  (13) Male  (46)
48 John Sweeney (#885) Select 03:00:01 02:59:54 O30  (10) Male  (47)
49 Eoin Field (#590) ST. FINBARRS A.C. 03:00:02 03:00:02 O40  (14) Male  (48)
50 Joe Kelleher (#335) ST. FINBARRS A.C. 03:00:02 03:00:02 O45  (9) Male  (49)

Page of 23