Sport Splits

Filter

3.8km

Position Name Club Time Category (POS) Gender (POS)
1 Neddie IRWIN (#338) SWSC 00:35:58 Skins  (1) Male  (1)
2 Paul HIGGINS (#324) SWSC 00:38:14 Skins  (2) Male  (2)
3 Maeve RYAN (#335) Sandycove Island SC 00:38:19 Skins  (1) Female  (1)
4 Ciara DORAN (#331) Dublin Swimming Club 00:39:06 Skins  (2) Female  (2)
5 Stephen LYNN (#292) Ennis masters 00:39:29 Wetsuit  (1) Male  (3)
6 Ned DENISON (#333) Sandycove Island SC 00:39:43 Skins  (3) Male  (4)
7 Colm BREATHNACH (#318) Ucc 00:39:44 Skins  (4) Male  (5)
8 Philip KING (#336) SWSC 00:39:45 Skins  (5) Male  (6)
9 Paschal PHELAN (#320) Ennis masters 00:39:52 Wetsuit  (2) Male  (7)
10 Brian SANDERS (#301) SOUTH COAST TRI CLUB 00:39:58 Wetsuit  (3) Male  (8)
11 Alec FRAZER (#328) 00:40:21 Wetsuit  (4) Male  (9)
12 Andrew POWELL (#332) SWSC 00:40:45 Wetsuit  (5) Male  (10)
13 Eoin KEANE (#293) Deel Swimmers 00:41:19 Wetsuit  (6) Male  (11)
14 Peter STUBBS (#329) 00:41:33 Wetsuit  (7) Male  (12)
15 Colm WALSH (#337) Sandycove Island SC 00:41:45 Wetsuit  (8) Male  (13)
16 Jim SHALLOO (#317) Sandycove Island SC 00:42:11 Skins  (6) Male  (14)
17 Diarmuid O'BRIEN (#276) SOUTH COAST TRI CLUB 00:42:31 Wetsuit  (9) Male  (15)
18 Eddie MACCARTHY (#330) 00:42:36 Wetsuit  (10) Male  (16)
19 John CLOONAN (#254) Atlantic Masters 00:43:03 Wetsuit  (11) Male  (17)
20 Neil CREEDON (#253) CORK TRI CLUB 00:43:13 Wetsuit  (12) Male  (18)
21 Thomas MAGUIRE (#308) Sandycove Island SC 00:43:24 Skins  (7) Male  (19)
22 Julian BOEG (#334) Blackwater Tri Club 00:43:34 Wetsuit  (13) Male  (20)
23 James WALSH (#321) COBH TRI CLUB 00:43:34 Wetsuit  (14) Male  (21)
24 John F WALSH (#239) Sandycove Island SC 00:43:50 Wetsuit  (15) Male  (22)
25 Hilda LEADER GALVIN (#310) Sandycove Island SC 00:44:03 Wetsuit  (1) Female  (3)
26 Adrian HEALY (#260) Mallow Masters SC 00:44:10 Skins  (8) Male  (23)
27 Holly CLARKE (#309) Sandycove Island SC 00:44:15 Skins  (3) Female  (4)
28 Colette AHERN (#38) Askeaton Swimming Club 00:44:19 Wetsuit  (2) Female  (5)
29 Adrian QUINN (#287) CORK TRI CLUB 00:44:19 Wetsuit  (16) Male  (24)
30 Jason ORCHARD (#280) Myrtleville 00:44:21 Wetsuit  (17) Male  (25)
31 Niall KENNY (#278) Sandycove Island SC 00:44:26 Wetsuit  (18) Male  (26)
32 Owen O'CONNOR (#267) CORK TRI CLUB 00:44:31 Wetsuit  (19) Male  (27)
33 Phil OAKLEY (#325) 00:44:39 Wetsuit  (20) Male  (28)
34 David MERRIMAN (#261) Sandycove Island SC 00:44:49 Skins  (9) Male  (29)
35 Grainne READ (#157) Sandycove Island SC 00:44:51 Wetsuit  (3) Female  (6)
36 Brian SWIFT (#271) Limerick Masters 00:44:51 Skins  (10) Male  (30)
37 Bernard LYNCH (#263) SWSC 00:44:53 Skins  (11) Male  (31)
38 Niamh DALY (#235) Source 00:45:01 Wetsuit  (4) Female  (7)
39 Kieran CREMIN (#314) Mallow Masters SC 00:45:02 Skins  (12) Male  (32)
40 Angela STUBBS (#313) SWSC 00:45:06 Wetsuit  (5) Female  (8)
41 Gay CASTLES (#215) 00:45:14 Wetsuit  (6) Female  (9)
42 Maeve O CONNOR (#240) Crosshaven Tri Club 00:45:24 Wetsuit  (7) Female  (10)
43 Michael LEE (#165) 00:45:27 Wetsuit  (21) Male  (33)
44 Mairead O LEARY (#55) CORK TRI CLUB 00:45:37 Wetsuit  (8) Female  (11)
45 Evan O CONNOR (#268) Mallow Masters SC 00:45:38 Skins  (13) Male  (34)
46 Ian MURPHY (#274) SOUTH COAST TRI CLUB 00:45:40 Wetsuit  (22) Male  (35)
47 Alan WILKIE (#296) Sandycove Island SC 00:45:44 Skins  (14) Male  (36)
48 Niamh CORCORAN (#159) 00:45:45 Wetsuit  (9) Female  (12)
49 Annemarie POWER (#266) CORK TRI CLUB 00:45:45 Wetsuit  (10) Female  (13)
50 John RYAN (#256) Limerick Masters 00:45:53 Skins  (15) Male  (37)

Page of 6