Sport Splits

Super Series

Filter

Super Series

Position Name Club Time Category (POS) Gender (POS) Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Chris MINTERN (#2) 00:58:57 Cat 1  (1) Male  (1) 00:09:03 00:00:59 00:30:18 00:00:50 00:17:44
2 Kiran JACKSON (#39) 00:59:36 Cat 1  (2) Male  (2) 00:09:13 00:01:01 00:30:07 00:00:58 00:18:14
3 Luke MCCARRON (#9) Northwest TC 01:02:45 Cat 1  (3) Male  (3) 00:09:55 00:01:12 00:31:26 00:01:00 00:19:10
4 Niall CORNYN (#17) 01:02:56 Cat 1  (4) Male  (4) 00:11:40 00:01:15 00:31:38 00:00:58 00:17:23
5 Ben MEIR (#14) 01:03:24 Cat 1  (5) Male  (5) 00:09:58 00:01:13 00:31:19 00:01:00 00:19:51
6 Ben RYAN (#4) 01:03:59 Cat 1  (6) Male  (6) 00:10:27 00:01:15 00:31:22 00:01:05 00:19:48
7 Patrick BARRY (#41) Belpark TC 01:04:13 Cat 1  (7) Male  (7) 00:10:01 00:01:11 00:31:54 00:00:57 00:20:09
8 Tiernan BURKE (#6) Predator Triathlon Club 01:04:15 Cat 2  (1) Male  (8) 00:09:53 00:01:07 00:31:32 00:01:02 00:20:39
9 Lochlainn CONNOLLY (#19) Invictus TC 01:04:25 Cat 2  (2) Male  (9) 00:10:24 00:01:22 00:32:31 00:01:02 00:19:03
10 Ciaran MADDEN (#15) Longford TC 01:04:28 Cat 2  (3) Male  (10) 00:10:02 00:01:06 00:32:00 00:01:00 00:20:17
11 Odhran MC KANE (#11) Northwest TC 01:04:56 Cat 1  (8) Male  (11) 00:10:11 00:01:11 00:31:45 00:01:05 00:20:43
12 Carolyn HAYES (#37) 01:05:03 Cat 1  (1) Female  (1) 00:09:53 00:01:12 00:33:15 00:01:01 00:19:40
13 Niall FOLEY (#38) 01:05:19 Cat 1  (9) Male  (12) 00:10:32 00:01:11 00:32:32 00:00:57 00:20:04
14 James CLELAND (#21) Hi-Elbow TC 01:06:06 Cat 2  (4) Male  (13) 00:11:23 00:01:31 00:31:45 00:01:06 00:20:19
15 Lucy BYRAM (#26) 01:06:23 Cat 1  (2) Female  (2) 00:10:10 00:01:14 00:32:57 00:01:06 00:20:54
16 Erin MCCONNELL (#24) Peninsula Tc 01:06:42 Cat 1  (3) Female  (3) 00:09:43 00:01:19 00:33:21 00:00:59 00:21:18
17 Ailbhe CARROLL (#34) 01:06:57 Cat 1  (4) Female  (4) 00:10:08 00:01:12 00:33:02 00:01:02 00:21:31
18 Ben VAHEY (#7) Galway TC 01:07:13 Cat 2  (5) Male  (14) 00:10:20 00:01:09 00:31:34 00:01:02 00:23:07
19 Orla WALSH (#29) Pulse TC 01:08:23 Cat 1  (5) Female  (5) 00:09:59 00:01:02 00:33:20 00:01:06 00:22:55
20 Brendan CRAWFORD (#40) 01:08:26 Cat 1  (10) Male  (15) 00:10:48 00:01:11 00:32:17 00:00:58 00:23:11
21 Maeve MAHER-MCWILLIAMS (#36) Belpark TC 01:10:38 Cat 1  (6) Female  (6) 00:11:52 00:01:17 00:35:28 00:01:04 00:20:55
22 Shannon KELLY (#32) Piranha TC 01:11:04 Cat 2  (1) Female  (7) 00:11:09 00:01:21 00:35:28 00:01:07 00:21:57
23 Emma PORTER (#35) Activmultisport TC 01:11:54 Cat 2  (2) Female  (8) 00:10:06 00:01:27 00:34:37 00:01:08 00:24:33
24 Luke LYONS (#8) Limerick TC 01:12:14 Cat 2  (6) Male  (16) 00:10:07 00:01:13 00:31:52 00:02:53 00:26:07
25 Des CRINION (#20) QUB TC 01:12:21 Cat 2  (7) Male  (17) 00:13:40 00:01:27 00:34:58 00:01:09 00:21:06
26 Caron RYAN (#27) Predator Triathlon Club 01:12:25 Cat 1  (7) Female  (9) 00:11:26 00:01:24 00:35:18 00:01:06 00:23:09
27 Ella DOHERTY (#22) Ennis TC 01:13:36 Cat 2  (3) Female  (10) 00:10:08 00:01:10 00:37:02 00:01:01 00:24:13
28 Christine RUSSELL (#28) 247 Triathlon Club 01:15:23 Cat 2  (4) Female  (11) 00:11:47 00:01:24 00:38:00 00:01:16 00:22:54
29 Philip BAILLIE (#18) Peninsula Tc 01:16:45 Cat 2  (8) Male  (18) 00:13:55 00:01:43 00:37:43 00:01:15 00:22:08
30 Caitlin MCDONALD (#30) Athy Triathlon Club 01:17:42 Cat 2  (5) Female  (12) 00:11:11 00:01:23 00:39:57 00:01:09 00:24:00
31 Lauren STRANGE (#25) 01:20:06 Cat 2  (6) Female  (13) 00:11:22 00:01:21 00:39:45 00:01:11 00:26:23
32 Hannah GIBNEY (#33) Portmarnock TC 01:31:20 Cat 2  (7) Female  (14) 00:16:53 00:01:43 00:44:34 00:01:22 00:26:46
DQ Michael MORAN (#10) Midland TC Cat 1  Male  00:09:43 00:01:19 00:31:29 00:01:08 00:19:12
DNF Lewis BYRAM (#16) Cat 1  Male  00:09:29 00:01:09 00:22:04
DNF Kian DIVIN (#3) Northwest TC Cat 2  Male  00:12:20 00:01:25
DNF Jonathan MARTIN (#5) 247 Triathlon Club Cat 2  Male  00:09:49 00:01:17

Page of 1