Sport Splits

Filter

Try a Tri

Position Name Club Time Category (POS) Gender (POS) Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Kevin POWER-KELLY (#912) Nenagh TC 01:06:55 All Ages  (1) Male  (1) 00:07:18 00:01:54 00:35:59 00:01:27 00:20:14
2 Team VODAFONE TEAM K (#548) Vodafone 01:07:40 Relay  (1) Mixed  (1) 00:06:08 00:01:34 00:32:34 00:01:28 00:25:54
3 Paul CUNNINGHAM (#878) 01:10:43 All Ages  (2) Male  (2) 00:07:27 00:02:27 00:38:03 00:01:29 00:21:16
4 Seamas FOGARTY (#858) 01:13:58 All Ages  (3) Male  (3) 00:16:41 00:03:18 00:24:24 00:01:39 00:27:53
5 Team VODAFONE TEAM B (#539) Vodafone 01:14:23 Relay  (2) Mixed  (2) 00:07:32 00:01:52 00:37:59 00:01:40 00:25:18
6 Team VODAFONE TEAM C (#540) Vodafone 01:14:23 Relay  (3) Mixed  (3) 00:07:32 00:01:52 00:37:59 00:01:40 00:25:18
7 Team VODAFONE TEAM I (#546) Vodafone 01:14:30 Relay  (4) Mixed  (4) 00:10:41 00:02:08 00:37:35 00:01:44 00:22:19
8 Team VODAFONE TEAM M (#550) Vodafone 01:15:44 Relay  (5) Mixed  (5) 00:06:09 00:01:48 00:42:57 00:01:50 00:22:59
9 Team VODAFONE TEAM G (#544) Vodafone 01:17:30 Relay  (6) Mixed  (6) 00:10:41 00:02:09 00:37:35 00:01:43 00:25:20
10 Bryan DALY (#872) 01:17:59 All Ages  (4) Male  (4) 00:09:39 00:02:57 00:39:23 00:01:56 00:24:01
11 Keith GUMLEY (#904) 3D TC 01:19:09 All Ages  (5) Male  (5) 00:05:38 00:03:46 00:41:41 00:02:12 00:25:49
12 Peggy FLANAGAN (#852) 01:19:26 All Ages  (1) Female  (1) 00:05:59 00:03:37 00:44:23 00:01:15 00:24:10
13 Paul REILLY (#884) 01:19:50 All Ages  (6) Male  (6) 00:08:39 00:02:33 00:38:51 00:02:16 00:27:28
14 John SHEVLIN (#873) 01:21:06 All Ages  (7) Male  (7) 00:09:21 00:02:05 00:39:15 00:01:22 00:29:01
15 John HALPENNY (#914) Portmarnock TC 01:21:32 All Ages  (8) Male  (8) 00:08:09 00:02:30 00:42:19 00:01:58 00:26:33
16 Joe MC GLYNN (#896) 01:21:34 All Ages  (9) Male  (9) 00:07:56 00:02:57 00:41:24 00:02:06 00:27:07
17 Team VODAFONE TEAM A (#538) Vodafone 01:21:54 Relay  (7) Mixed  (7) 00:07:32 00:01:52 00:37:59 00:01:30 00:32:58
18 Nigel TIERNEY (#886) 01:22:09 All Ages  (10) Male  (10) 00:09:50 00:03:43 00:43:28 00:01:57 00:23:09
19 Gareth FAIR (#890) 01:22:13 All Ages  (11) Male  (11) 00:12:06 00:03:38 00:37:33 00:02:03 00:26:51
20 Robert PAGE (#885) 01:24:32 All Ages  (12) Male  (12) 00:07:17 00:03:14 00:42:18 00:02:26 00:29:14
21 Eric HILL (#877) 01:24:58 All Ages  (13) Male  (13) 00:08:51 00:03:30 00:42:19 00:01:32 00:28:43
22 Sean O'CONNOR (#861) 01:25:31 All Ages  (14) Male  (14) 00:07:09 00:04:04 00:43:05 00:01:42 00:29:29
23 Gary MCCOY (#868) 01:26:03 All Ages  (15) Male  (15) 00:08:02 00:03:47 00:44:37 00:01:27 00:28:09
24 Alan MILEY (#879) 01:26:40 All Ages  (16) Male  (16) 00:08:36 00:03:36 00:43:09 00:01:57 00:29:19
25 Daniel HILL (#936) Dunnes 01:26:43 All Ages  (17) Male  (17) 00:08:51 00:04:19 00:45:31 00:01:36 00:26:25
26 Liam MORAHAN (#929) Vodafone 01:27:38 All Ages  (18) Male  (18) 00:12:50 00:04:02 00:42:25 00:01:29 00:26:49
27 Denis OÆREILLY (#865) 01:27:52 All Ages  (19) Male  (19) 00:07:54 00:02:03 00:48:41 00:02:27 00:26:45
28 Team VODAFONE TEAM Q (#554) Vodafone 01:28:21 Relay  (8) Mixed  (8) 00:11:34 00:04:01 00:46:27 00:01:50 00:24:26
29 Michael COLLINS (#854) 01:28:38 All Ages  (20) Male  (20) 00:09:56 00:02:37 00:48:59 00:01:04 00:25:59
30 Sean SNEE (#925) Vodafone 01:29:02 All Ages  (21) Male  (21) 00:11:34 00:04:01 00:46:27 00:01:36 00:25:22
31 Olwyn LARKIN (#924) Trilogy Triathlon Club 01:29:23 All Ages  (2) Female  (2) 00:09:41 00:05:08 00:46:36 00:01:48 00:26:09
32 Niamh POWER (#897) 01:29:39 All Ages  (3) Female  (3) 00:10:12 00:04:30 00:42:59 00:01:47 00:30:09
33 John DOLAN (#874) 01:29:40 All Ages  (22) Male  (22) 00:07:37 00:02:50 00:48:25 00:01:33 00:29:13
34 Barry MCDAID (#860) 01:29:43 All Ages  (23) Male  (23) 00:07:32 00:03:40 00:42:59 00:02:35 00:32:55
35 Team VODAFONE TEAM S (#556) Vodafone 01:29:49 Relay  (9) Mixed  (9) 00:09:17 00:01:46 00:46:12 00:01:46 00:30:45
36 Eva WINTERLICH (#855) 01:30:21 All Ages  (4) Female  (4) 00:09:32 00:03:40 00:43:30 00:01:42 00:31:55
37 Maura NOONAN (#901) 01:30:22 All Ages  (5) Female  (5) 00:08:56 00:03:49 00:46:14 00:01:33 00:29:48
38 Team VODAFONE TEAM E (#542) Vodafone 01:31:08 Relay  (10) Mixed  (10) 00:07:32 00:01:59 00:47:36 00:01:37 00:32:22
39 Team VODAFONE TEAM D (#541) Vodafone 01:31:33 Relay  (11) Mixed  (11) 00:07:32 00:01:59 00:47:36 00:01:35 00:32:50
40 Daniel MORDUKHOV (#930) Vodafone 01:32:07 All Ages  (24) Male  (24) 00:10:04 00:05:06 00:45:29 00:02:08 00:29:19
41 Graham ELLIOTT (#934) Vodafone 01:32:31 All Ages  (25) Male  (25) 00:10:44 00:03:12 00:46:40 00:01:34 00:30:19
42 Leah Elliott ELLIOTT (#935) Vodafone 01:32:31 All Ages  (26) Male  (26) 00:07:02 00:02:28 00:49:08 00:01:35 00:32:17
43 Yvonne QUINN (#911) Naas TC 01:32:58 All Ages  (6) Female  (6) 00:11:35 00:03:24 00:46:29 00:01:38 00:29:49
44 Gerald CAFFREY (#894) 01:33:03 All Ages  (27) Male  (27) 00:11:08 00:03:10 00:42:28 00:02:32 00:33:42
45 Ross CONDELL (#593) 01:33:21 All Ages  (28) Male  (28) 00:07:55 00:05:08 00:49:44 00:02:27 00:28:06
46 Conor QUINN (#867) 01:33:23 All Ages  (29) Male  (29) 00:09:41 00:03:29 00:47:06 00:02:18 00:30:46
47 Anthony MAGUIRE (#933) Vodafone 01:33:39 All Ages  (30) Male  (30) 00:11:34 00:01:46 00:48:10 00:01:37 00:30:30
48 Hannah NOLAN (#917) Tinahely T C 01:34:40 All Ages  (7) Female  (7) 00:10:44 00:04:37 00:46:55 00:01:43 00:30:39
49 Denise MAHON (#938) Dunnes 01:35:29 All Ages  (8) Female  (8) 00:10:26 00:04:27 00:46:22 00:03:52 00:30:20
50 Team VODAFONE TEAM N (#551) Vodafone 01:35:42 Relay  (12) Mixed  (12) 00:09:22 00:01:39 00:53:13 00:01:42 00:29:43

Page of 2