Sport Splits

Filter

10 Mile

Position Name Club Time Net Time Category (POS) Gender (POS)
1 Tim O'DONOGHUE (#930) 00:51:30 00:51:29 Senior  (1) Male  (1)
2 Kevin O LEARY (#396) East cork ac 00:54:13 00:54:13 Senior  (2) Male  (2)
3 Colin MERRITT (#922) 00:54:44 00:54:44 O45  (1) Male  (3)
4 John MEADE (#908) 00:54:59 00:54:58 Senior  (3) Male  (4)
5 Enda CLOAKE (#376) Slaney Olympic 00:55:29 00:55:27 Senior  (4) Male  (5)
6 Paul MOLONEY (#921) 00:56:33 00:56:32 Senior  (5) Male  (6)
7 Joe CUNNINGHAM (#133) St. Finbarrs 00:57:02 00:57:01 O45  (2) Male  (7)
8 Mark COLLINS (#186) Grange Fermoy 00:57:10 00:57:08 Senior  (6) Male  (8)
9 Kieran MC KEOWN (#536) Watergrasshill AC 00:57:23 00:57:22 O40  (1) Male  (9)
10 Michael BUCKLEY (#335) 00:58:15 00:58:13 O40  (2) Male  (10)
11 Brian MURPHY (#742) Ennis Track 00:58:21 00:58:20 Senior  (7) Male  (11)
12 Chris MURNANE (#683) 00:58:26 00:58:24 Senior  (8) Male  (12)
13 John GOGGIN (#745) Tracton 00:59:34 00:59:32 Senior  (9) Male  (13)
14 John MURPHY (#805) Grange Fermoy AC 00:59:36 00:59:33 O45  (3) Male  (14)
15 Eoin O'KEEFFE (#960) 00:59:39 00:59:37 Senior  (10) Male  (15)
16 Alan O'BRIEN (#962) 00:59:40 00:59:38 Senior  (11) Male  (16)
17 Eugene MC CARTHY (#737) 01:00:09 01:00:06 O50  (1) Male  (17)
18 Trevor CUMMINS (#750) Ballymore Cobh ac 01:00:14 01:00:14 Senior  (12) Male  (18)
19 Connor MC CRORY (#246) navy 01:00:21 01:00:17 Senior  (13) Male  (19)
20 David HANLON (#628) Limerick AC 01:00:24 01:00:21 O40  (3) Male  (20)
21 Gill HODGINS (#932) 01:00:24 01:00:21 O40  (1) Female  (1)
22 Gary CLERKIN (#937) Grange - Fermoy AC 01:00:26 01:00:23 O45  (4) Male  (21)
23 Paul COTTER (#553) Eagle AC 01:00:26 01:00:24 O40  (4) Male  (22)
24 Patrick MC CARTHY (#328) 01:00:44 01:00:41 O45  (5) Male  (23)
25 Bryan CROWLEY (#715) Watergrasshill AC 01:00:53 01:00:53 O45  (6) Male  (24)
26 Trevor GEARY (#162) Saint Catherines 01:01:06 01:01:02 O40  (5) Male  (25)
27 John CRONIN (#713) West Muskerry 01:01:52 01:01:48 Senior  (14) Male  (26)
28 Ken INCE (#327) Watergrasshill 01:02:01 01:01:59 Senior  (15) Male  (27)
29 Trevor WOODGATE (#733) Mallow A.C 01:02:37 01:02:34 Senior  (16) Male  (28)
30 Paul KENNEDY (#381) Leevale 01:02:40 01:02:38 Senior  (17) Male  (29)
31 Pat O CONNOR (#760) Eagle AC 01:02:40 01:02:40 O50  (2) Male  (30)
32 Johnny O SULLIVAN (#811) Galtee Runners 01:02:43 01:02:43 O45  (7) Male  (31)
33 Dennis LYONS (#756) St Finbarrs AC 01:02:46 01:02:45 O40  (6) Male  (32)
34 Ray O SULLIVAN (#701) Aghada RC 01:03:09 01:03:08 Senior  (18) Male  (33)
35 Billy O BRIEN (#44) Skibbereen AC 01:03:24 01:03:24 O40  (7) Male  (34)
36 Ken O MAHONY (#815) Togher AC 01:03:32 01:03:30 Senior  (19) Male  (35)
37 Fergal WALSH (#850) 01:03:35 01:03:30 Senior  (20) Male  (36)
38 Seamus MURPHY (#923) Gneeveguilla 01:03:36 01:03:32 Senior  (21) Male  (37)
39 Jk HARTY (#658) 01:04:03 01:03:58 Senior  (22) Male  (38)
40 John GRAY (#10) Grange fermot ac 01:04:07 01:04:02 Senior  (23) Male  (39)
41 Micheal LUCEY (#647) Leevale A.C. 01:04:33 01:04:32 O45  (8) Male  (40)
42 Tommy CRAMPTON (#559) Raheny Shamrocks AC 01:04:36 01:04:28 O45  (9) Male  (41)
43 Brian MCGUIRE (#888) Eagle AC 01:04:42 01:04:40 O45  (10) Male  (42)
44 Derek AHERN (#523) Midleton AC 01:04:43 01:04:37 O40  (8) Male  (43)
45 John HARTNETT (#259) Defence Forces 01:04:46 01:04:43 Senior  (24) Male  (44)
46 Loic GAREL (#239) Leevale AC 01:04:51 01:04:48 Senior  (25) Male  (45)
47 Brendan MACKEN (#661) 01:05:05 01:05:00 O40  (9) Male  (46)
48 Stephen DWYER (#848) 01:05:11 01:05:07 O40  (10) Male  (47)
49 Willie O CONNOR (#819) Galtee Runners 01:05:14 01:05:10 O50  (3) Male  (48)
50 Finbarr LEHANE (#344) Eagle AC 01:05:23 01:05:15 O45  (11) Male  (49)

Page of 16