Sport Splits

Filter

Half Marathon

Position Name Club Time Net Time Category (POS) Gender (POS)
1 John TRAVERS (#2) Donore Harriers 01:04:23 01:04:23 Elite  (1) Male  (1)
2 Mick CLOHISEY (#1) Raheny Shamrock AC 01:04:40 01:04:40 Elite  (2) Male  (2)
3 Kevin MAUNSELL (#4) Clonmel AC 01:05:14 01:05:14 Elite  (3) Male  (3)
4 Sergiu CIOBANU (#3) Clonliffe harriers 01:06:47 01:06:47 Elite  (4) Male  (4)
5 Mark KIRWAN (#5) Raheny Shamrock AC 01:07:09 01:07:09 Elite  (5) Male  (5)
6 Tim O'DONOGHUE (#21) East cork ac 01:07:39 01:07:39 Elite  (6) Male  (6)
7 Thomas HAYES (#7) Kilkenny City harriers 01:07:49 01:07:49 Elite  (7) Male  (7)
8 Colin GRIFFIN (#13) Ballinamore AC 01:10:20 01:10:20 Elite  (8) Male  (8)
9 Sean DOYLE (#11) an bru ac 01:10:38 01:10:38 Elite  (9) Male  (9)
10 Kevin O LEARY (#386) East cork ac 01:10:55 01:10:54 Open  (1) Male  (10)
11 Rossa HURLEY (#757) Donore Harriers 01:11:22 01:11:22 Open  (2) Male  (11)
12 John SHINE (#22) Leevale AC 01:11:32 01:11:32 Elite  (10) Male  (12)
13 Michael CORBETT (#879) St Finbarrs AC 01:11:37 01:11:37 O40  (1) Male  (13)
14 Brian GERAGHTY (#105) sli cualann 01:11:37 01:11:37 O40  (2) Male  (14)
15 John WELDON (#1291) Newbridge AC 01:11:41 01:11:41 Open  (3) Male  (15)
16 Kevin MOONEY (#1485) Craughwell AC 01:12:03 01:12:01 Open  (4) Male  (16)
17 Paul STEPHENSON (#15) Rathfarnham WSAF 01:12:19 01:12:19 Elite  (11) Male  (17)
18 David O'CONNOR (#854) Celbridge AC 01:12:36 01:12:36 Open  (5) Male  (18)
19 Tom LUPTON (#16) Portlaoise ac 01:13:07 01:13:05 Elite  (12) Male  (19)
20 Ian MCGRATH (#790) sli cualann 01:13:08 01:13:08 O45  (1) Male  (20)
21 Donal O'CALLAGHAN (#1277) An RÝocht 01:13:12 01:13:11 Open  (6) Male  (21)
22 Clive GLANCY (#1207) Carrick on Shannon AC 01:13:42 01:13:41 Open  (7) Male  (22)
23 Donal WHITE (#1281) Kerry Crusaders 01:13:51 01:13:51 O40  (3) Male  (23)
24 Aindriu Ë COMHRAIDHE (#264) St. Michael's 01:14:12 01:14:12 Open  (8) Male  (24)
25 James KELLY (#932) Castlecomer AC 01:14:30 01:14:29 Open  (9) Male  (25)
26 Jonathan MURPHY (#609) leevale a.c 01:14:44 01:14:44 Open  (10) Male  (26)
27 Gareth MURRAN (#82) Sportsworld 01:14:47 01:14:46 Open  (11) Male  (27)
28 Conor DOLAN (#1512) GALWAY CITY HARRIERS 01:14:50 01:14:49 Open  (12) Male  (28)
29 Jason REID (#19) Rathfarnham WSAF 01:14:58 01:14:57 Elite  (13) Male  (29)
30 Ribeiro Pinto (#1781) 01:15:01 01:15:01 Open  (13) Male  (30)
31 Gareth MCGLINCHEY (#1403) Dundrum AC 01:15:11 01:15:11 Open  (14) Male  (31)
32 Cathal O'CONNELL (#1242) St. Finbarrs AC 01:15:16 01:15:16 O55  (1) Male  (32)
33 Ian O'REILLY (#370) Brothers Pearse AC 01:15:35 01:15:34 O40  (4) Male  (33)
34 Damian KENNEALLY (#451) Eagle AC 01:15:36 01:15:35 Open  (15) Male  (34)
35 Lizzie LEE (#23) Leevale AC 01:15:38 01:15:38 Elite  (1) Female  (1)
36 Stephen CONNON (#357) Brothers Pearse 01:15:38 01:15:36 O40  (5) Male  (35)
37 Tommy OBRIEN (#1340) An RÝocht 01:15:42 01:15:41 O40  (6) Male  (36)
38 David HICKEY (#1193) Westport AC 01:15:54 01:15:52 Open  (16) Male  (37)
39 Declan GUINA (#529) West Limerick Ac 01:16:07 01:16:07 Open  (17) Male  (38)
40 Joseph DONWORTH (#1012) Frome Running Club 01:16:34 01:16:34 Open  (18) Male  (39)
41 Jonathan BUTLER (#366) Brothers Pearse 01:16:39 01:16:38 Open  (19) Male  (40)
42 David SWEENEY (#356) St michaels A.C 01:16:46 01:16:42 O40  (7) Male  (41)
43 John HENNESSY (#801) 01:16:46 01:16:45 O45  (2) Male  (42)
44 Ciaran AYLWARD (#18) Rathfarnham WSAF 01:16:46 01:16:45 Elite  (14) Male  (43)
45 Liam TRACEY (#527) Watergrasshill 01:16:55 01:16:53 Open  (20) Male  (44)
46 Siobhan O'DOHERTY (#24) Borrisokane AC 01:17:14 01:17:14 Elite  (2) Female  (2)
47 Garry CRIBBIN (#1309) Celbridge AC 01:17:54 01:17:53 Open  (21) Male  (45)
48 Robert CAREY (#218) Blackrock AC 01:17:58 01:17:54 Open  (22) Male  (46)
49 Stephen O'SULLIVAN (#373) Brothers Pearse AC 01:18:03 01:18:02 Open  (23) Male  (47)
50 Gearoid HYNES (#1271) GALWAY CITY HARRIERS 01:18:15 01:18:13 Open  (24) Male  (48)

Page of 26