Sport Splits

Ironman 70.3 Geelong (2015)

Filter

Individuals

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Pro Craig ALEXANDER (1) 03:46:25 00:21:54 00:01:33 02:09:14 00:01:17 01:12:25
2 Pro Sam APPLETON (8) 03:46:42 00:21:43 00:01:24 02:09:25 00:01:24 01:12:45
3 Pro Mark BOWSTEAD (5) 03:51:13 00:22:03 00:01:23 02:09:12 00:01:20 01:17:12
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Pro Liz BLATCHFORD (32) 04:19:33 00:23:44 00:01:37 02:28:04 00:01:41 01:24:25
2 Pro Rebekah KEAT (33) 04:20:02 00:23:43 00:01:37 02:28:01 00:01:42 01:24:56
3 Pro Sarah CROWLEY (35) 04:20:51 00:25:51 00:01:27 02:30:47 00:01:29 01:21:15

Relay Teams

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Relay Teams Team SUPER SWIM (1233) 04:09:15 00:23:45 00:01:48 02:15:19 00:01:32 01:26:49
2 Relay Teams Team TRI (1222) 04:11:04 00:32:47 00:01:53 02:21:10 00:01:21 01:13:50
3 Relay Teams Team ALEX WALSH (1238) 04:18:00 00:28:33 00:02:05 02:25:05 00:01:14 01:21:00
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Relay Teams Team IRON SISTERS (1212) 05:10:52 00:35:00 00:01:46 02:47:48 00:01:49 01:44:28
2 Relay Teams Team ROY (1221) 05:52:29 00:37:03 00:02:03 03:22:20 00:01:48 01:49:12
3 Relay Teams Team JHKA (1213) 06:01:01 00:32:28 00:03:26 03:20:21 00:01:49 02:02:55
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Relay Teams Team TRI COACHING MIXED (1224) 04:00:13 00:22:27 00:01:29 02:13:45 00:01:15 01:21:14
2 Relay Teams Team JACINTA AND NIGEL (1231) 04:36:18 00:27:06 00:01:51 02:35:45 00:01:26 01:30:07
3 Relay Teams Team AWS (1201) 04:47:46 00:38:03 00:01:52 02:39:51 00:01:32 01:26:26

5150 Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 25-29 Nuru SOMI (1622) 01:55:12 00:18:32 00:01:24 01:00:40 00:01:22 00:33:12
2 18-24 Adam RUDGLEY (1619) 01:57:12 00:18:29 00:01:21 01:02:28 00:01:13 00:33:39
3 25-29 Kieran PATON (1681) 02:00:01 00:19:59 00:01:15 01:01:03 00:01:14 00:36:27
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 18-24 Ainslie Bakker (1654) 02:18:03 00:23:46 00:01:48 01:10:30 00:01:44 00:40:14
2 25-29 Sara COULTER (1584) 02:20:06 00:22:58 00:01:50 01:12:58 00:01:46 00:40:31
3 30-34 Emma ONEILL (1605) 02:21:32 00:24:33 00:01:37 01:09:15 00:01:48 00:44:17

5150 Relay Teams

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Relay Teams Team MARCUS OLDHAM COLLEGE (1800) 02:16:16 00:23:26 00:01:34 01:03:13 00:01:21 00:46:41
2 Relay Teams Team PJT (1811) 02:25:55 00:24:29 00:01:34 01:12:33 00:01:28 00:45:48
3 Relay Teams Team WHERE'S JACK (1805) 02:43:32 00:23:19 00:01:39 01:22:20 00:01:55 00:54:17
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Relay Teams Team LAKE HEALTH GROUP (1804) 02:08:55 00:27:23 00:01:30 01:02:51 00:01:18 00:35:50
2 Relay Teams Team HEALTHIER LIFE (1803) 02:18:34 00:22:55 00:01:26 01:05:26 00:01:39 00:47:07
3 Relay Teams Team BAGRAIDERS (1801) 02:41:17 00:26:00 00:01:35 01:19:52 00:01:35 00:52:13