Sport Splits

Shepparton Half Ironman (2010)

Filter

Half Individuals

Pos Cat Name Time Swim Cycle Run
1 Open Matty WHITE (3) 03:49:23 00:24:20 02:09:00 01:16:02
2 Open Josh RIX (12) 03:49:42 00:24:22 02:09:08 01:16:10
3 Open Paul ATTARD (4) 03:52:35 00:25:31 02:09:27 01:17:36
Pos Cat Name Time Swim Cycle Run
1 Open Rebekah KEAT (31) 04:17:22 00:26:35 02:23:42 01:27:04
2 Open Nicole WARD (41) 04:23:35 00:26:44 02:28:49 01:28:02
3 Open Sarah POLLETT (34) 04:29:08 00:24:30 02:30:25 01:34:11

Half Teams

Pos Cat Name Time Swim Cycle Run
1 Open NO NAME (1252) 04:06:57 00:27:53 02:18:48 01:20:15
2 Open 3 GENERATIONS (1269) 04:15:04 00:26:30 02:23:52 01:24:41
3 Open WEEKEND WARRIORS (1275) 04:15:30 00:30:57 02:13:42 01:30:50
Pos Cat Name Time Swim Cycle Run
1 Open PB&J (1270) 04:31:31 00:30:06 02:20:19 01:41:05
2 Open TWO PLUS ONE (1259) 04:41:18 00:23:09 02:45:27 01:32:41
3 Open TRIBERALLAS (1272) 04:46:36 00:29:16 02:29:49 01:47:30
Pos Cat Name Time Swim Cycle Run
1 Open TEAM XOSIZE (1294) 04:07:00 00:23:05 02:16:04 01:27:50
2 Open 2XU CUSTOM SPEC (1289) 04:34:37 00:29:21 02:25:57 01:39:19
3 Open TRIHORSHAM (1271) 04:40:42 00:33:46 02:30:19 01:36:36

Hexman Individuals

Pos Cat Name Time Swim Cycle Run
1 Open Craig MCKENZIE (2003) 01:19:12 00:07:34 00:46:54 00:24:43
2 Open Rohan WARE (2002) 01:19:38 00:08:10 00:46:26 00:25:00
3 Open Corey ST. JOHN (2001) 01:20:46 00:07:33 00:47:02 00:26:10
Pos Cat Name Time Swim Cycle Run
1 Open Nadelle LEGGE (2004) 01:27:10 00:10:59 00:49:21 00:26:50
2 2029 Mandy HABENER (2072) 01:30:09 00:10:22 00:49:48 00:29:58
3 4049 Julie GOLLAN-FOARD (2066) 01:30:51 00:09:44 00:50:24 00:30:42

Hexman Teams

Pos Cat Name Time Swim Cycle Run
1 Team CONCEPT CARS SHEPPARTON (2316) 01:27:53 00:08:44 00:51:20 00:27:48
2 Team TRI-ED AND PROVEN (2317) 01:48:45 00:11:40 00:56:47 00:40:17
3 Team THE SUPERMEN (2322) 02:05:35 00:16:48 01:11:52 00:36:55
Pos Cat Name Time Swim Cycle Run
1 Team TALZI TUFF (2306) 01:44:09 00:12:31 00:58:27 00:33:11
2 Team INTENSIVE SPEED (2318) 01:51:16 00:12:51 00:59:47 00:38:37
3 Team HMS XTC (2309) 01:55:08 00:12:04 00:59:44 00:43:20
Pos Cat Name Time Swim Cycle Run
1 Corporate G-MW TEAM 2 (2308) 01:22:17 00:10:42 00:44:50 00:26:45
2 Corporate PLODDERS (2321) 01:25:44 00:08:31 00:45:38 00:31:34
3 Corporate G-MW 4 (2311) 01:33:27 00:14:42 00:50:35 00:28:09

Open water Swim

Pos Cat Name Time
1 16-34 Andrew ROBERTS (49) 00:14:59
2 under 16 Bradley MOORE (44) 00:15:13
3 16-34 James KUYPER (35) 00:16:08
Pos Cat Name Time
1 16-34 Hannah TUOHEY (63) 00:16:21
2 16-34 Grace DEVESON (14) 00:17:01
3 16-34 Jenni ERSKINE (88) 00:17:18