Sport Splits

Tri-League Thailand - SATTAHIP (2017)

Filter

Standard - Overall

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Open Eric WATSON (3) 02:04:39 00:19:48 00:01:04 01:04:10 00:01:26 00:38:09
2 Open Fredrik CRONEBORG (2) 02:07:46 00:20:49 00:00:50 01:05:14 00:01:22 00:39:29
3 Open Mitchell ROBINS (1) 02:07:46 00:20:58 00:00:51 01:06:48 00:01:06 00:38:02
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Open Eimear MULLAN (16) 02:17:59 00:22:13 00:00:59 01:09:20 00:01:32 00:43:52
2 Open Parys EDWARDS (18) 02:20:35 00:25:41 00:00:59 01:09:08 00:01:29 00:43:17
3 Open Ting Ting CHANG (19) 02:21:33 00:23:53 00:00:56 01:09:14 00:01:14 00:46:14

Standard - Age

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 40-44 Mike MILLER (150) 02:22:06.300 00:26:40.743 00:01:14.113 01:08:57.860 00:01:20.763 00:43:52.847
2 25-29 Chanwit PULETATANG (167) 02:22:55.000 00:25:52.830 00:01:06.200 01:10:24.177 00:01:40.203 00:43:51.613
3 45-49 Stuart DANIELS (177) 02:26:43.300 00:28:02.137 00:01:21.850 01:13:02.747 00:01:41.267 00:42:35.380
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 30-34 Chorkaew CHOOMPOL (139) 03:00:34.600 00:24:27.950 00:02:16.707 01:28:13.433 00:02:07.167 01:03:29.433
2 50+ Lynda SHARP (144) 03:01:16.600 00:32:16.483 00:02:11.203 01:28:32.490 00:02:01.927 00:56:14.503
3 30-34 Ili HOW (266) 03:10:53.000 00:33:34.490 00:03:26.130 01:30:22.887 00:03:16.050 01:00:13.507

Sprint

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 30-34 David DAEHN (627) 01:11:59 00:14:04 00:01:36 00:33:31 00:01:39 00:21:06
2 35-39 Sm2  Thawarn        WANGKHAN (1011) 01:13:57 00:17:26 00:00:49 00:34:55 00:01:23 00:19:23
3 30-34 Jia Jie LIM (639) 01:16:44 00:13:29 00:01:40 00:36:06 00:01:46 00:23:42
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 16-19 Sam MCINNES (628) 01:18:37 00:12:19 00:00:56 00:40:24 00:01:15 00:23:40
2 16-19 Kanitta SA ARD OD (626) 01:29:54 00:13:20 00:01:04 00:43:33 00:01:22 00:30:32
3 40-44 Wanvisa KOMINDR (672) 01:31:59 00:15:15 00:02:06 00:45:53 00:02:09 00:26:33

Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team TEAM Marathon Swim (102) 02:13:02 00:20:31 00:01:29 01:13:52 00:01:12 00:35:55
2 Team TEAM BCC TRI NANOVA (113) 02:16:39 00:20:37 00:01:11 01:10:05 00:01:17 00:43:28
3 Team TEAM Tri Erawan 2 (105) 02:32:50 00:32:03 00:01:09 01:14:08 00:01:07 00:44:21

Duathlon

Pos Cat Name Time Run T1 Cycle T2 Run 2
1 18-29 Jakkaphong SIANGWONG (513) 02:15:35 00:17:58 00:01:18 01:11:12 00:01:55 00:43:10
2 30-39 Manop SUWANNACHIT (506) 02:17:50 00:20:05 00:01:16 01:09:39 00:01:35 00:45:13
3 18-29 Khuanchai KHOSINKLANG (618) 02:20:13 00:17:56 00:01:33 01:15:03 00:01:34 00:44:06
Pos Cat Name Time Run T1 Cycle T2 Run 2
1 30-39 Kanchana DEJYUVAVES (538) 02:51:31 00:26:11 00:01:34 01:26:30 00:01:44 00:55:30
2 40-49 Chothip KAN-UAM (576) 02:53:06 00:23:02 00:01:56 01:35:18 00:01:42 00:51:05
3 30-39 Pechapierin LOPEZ DE LEON (585) 02:56:02 00:24:24 00:02:08 01:26:29 00:02:11 01:00:49