Sport Splits

Mothers Day Classic (2018)

Filter

Adelaide 4.5km

Pos Cat Name Net
1 50-59 Shane MCGREGOR (45422) 00:15:30
2 18-29 Daniel MCKENNA (45325) 00:16:02
3 40-49 Marcus DOWNING (45568) 00:17:05
Pos Cat Name Net
1 30-39 Madeline HILLS (45624) 00:15:04
2 U18 Brooke MCGREGOR (45428) 00:16:46
3 18-29 Anna CROSS (45722) 00:17:52

Adelaide 7.4km

Pos Cat Name Net
1 30-39 Paul MORGAN (46279) 00:24:13
2 18-29 Charlie HALL (46240) 00:27:46
3 U18 Joe CROSS (46812) 00:27:57
Pos Cat Name Net
1 30-39 Madeline HILLS (46699) 00:25:22
2 40-49 Lisa DAVIS (46574) 00:28:43
3 18-29 Bridget ANDERSON (46103) 00:32:17

Brisbane 4.5km

Pos Cat Name Net
1 18-29 Osman SALEH (38148) 00:14:27
2 18-29 Chris HILL (37681) 00:15:24
3 U15 Asher PARKIN (37850) 00:17:10
Pos Cat Name Net
1 40-49 Olivia LENNON (37005) 00:15:50
2 U15 Emma BIBLE (37472) 00:17:26
3 U15 Amelia HUNT (37693) 00:17:37

Brisbane 8km

Pos Cat Name Net
1 30-39 Aidan HOBBS (39749) 00:26:58
2 50-59 Adrian ROYCE (39933) 00:28:47
3 30-39 Josh GRESSWELL (40193) 00:29:18
Pos Cat Name Net
1 30-39 Clare GERAGHTY (38776) 00:32:23
2 18-29 Louise RAYNER (39906) 00:32:27
3 18-29 Georgia HARDY (39728) 00:32:54

Canberra 5km

Pos Cat Name Net
1 40-49 James BARKER (51864) 00:15:30
2 50-59 Bruce GRAHAM (51126) 00:17:18
3 40-49 James MASON (52024) 00:17:53
Pos Cat Name Net
1 U15 Hannah CADDEN (51348) 00:19:01
2 U15 Jordyne RAUTER (52058) 00:19:30
3 30-39 Natasha COLE (51907) 00:20:04

Canberra 10km

Pos Cat Name Net
1 30-39 Jacob GROOBY (52651) 00:35:37
2 40-49 Jason MCCRAE (53018) 00:36:33
3 40-49 Steve ROHAN-JONES (52609) 00:37:51
Pos Cat Name Net
1 18-29 Paola LONCHAMPT (53014) 00:41:05
2 30-39 Lucie HOOD (52623) 00:41:10
3 30-39 Carol LANDER (52777) 00:42:25

Darwin 4km

Pos Cat Name Time
1 U15 Huw SPRING (74269) 00:14:38
2 U18 Joseph SALMON (74233) 00:14:41
3 U15 Matthew RAWSTHORNE (74227) 00:16:06
Pos Cat Name Time
1 30-39 Jem WOOD (74138) 00:18:04
2 U18 Elisha PETTIT (74220) 00:18:52
3 U15 Mikayla THOMSON (74137) 00:19:01

Darwin 8km

Pos Cat Name Time
1 18-29 Jon BECK (74440) 00:27:05
2 30-39 Josh CAMERON (74458) 00:28:36
3 30-39 Jason HAMILTON (74499) 00:28:44
Pos Cat Name Time
1 18-29 Heather ANDERSON (74433) 00:31:27
2 30-39 Sara COULTER (74677) 00:31:35
3 30-39 Lisa ALLEN (74429) 00:33:07

Geelong 3.9km

Pos Cat Name Time
1 50-59 Darren RIVIERE (67812) 00:13:51
2 U15 Cooper GEALL (67892) 00:14:26
3 50-59 Paul DICKSON (67939) 00:14:33
Pos Cat Name Time
1 U15 Megan DICKSON (67917) 00:13:44
2 30-39 Marissa MUNDAY (67897) 00:14:58
3 U18 Annabelle BROOK (67932) 00:15:39

Geelong 7.3km

Pos Cat Name Time
1 18-29 Kirby BOURKE (68440) 00:25:36
2 30-39 Marcus CURYPKO (68482) 00:25:50
3 50-59 Mal MILLER (68458) 00:27:04
Pos Cat Name Time
1 30-39 Aleara WALLACE (68644) 00:27:22
2 40-49 Colette WESTON SMITH (68602) 00:31:04
3 18-29 Jade NEAL (68355) 00:31:33

Gold Coast 4km

Pos Cat Name Net
1 U15 Tristan CRUICKSHANK (60268) 00:16:03
2 U15 Max LILES (60360) 00:16:13
3 U18 Austin BILING (60107) 00:16:18
Pos Cat Name Net
1 U15 Jada REEVES (60464) 00:14:58
2 U15 Jasper FITZGERALD (60299) 00:15:26
3 U18 Annabel NIPPERESS (60049) 00:16:30

Gold Coast 8km

Pos Cat Name Net
1 30-39 Darryl HILL (61138) 00:24:49
2 18-29 Joshua-Kaleb FAULKNER (61258) 00:26:14
3 18-29 Jack LUND (60995) 00:27:27
Pos Cat Name Net
1 30-39 Amy MATTIAZZI (61334) 00:28:14
2 18-29 Erin WALLACE (61512) 00:30:03
3 40-49 Janthea ANDERSEN (61184) 00:31:24

Hobart 4km

Pos Cat Name Net
1 18-29 Max GREEN (70941) 00:13:26
2 U18 Robert ELKERTON (70976) 00:13:58
3 U18 Nathan GREEN (70521) 00:14:33
Pos Cat Name Net
1 18-29 Isabelle SHARMAN (70902) 00:16:17
2 30-39 Jean FLYNN (70963) 00:16:34
3 U18 Gabriella VAVOULAS (71052) 00:16:54

Hobart 8km

Pos Cat Name Net
1 30-39 Grant PAGE (71401) 00:27:00
2 18-29 David BAILEY (71242) 00:27:47
3 30-39 Drew LATHAM (71222) 00:29:23
Pos Cat Name Net
1 18-29 Meriem DAOUI (71280) 00:29:14
2 50-59 Sarah DALY (71184) 00:34:22
3 30-39 Nicole PERRY (71193) 00:34:33

Melbourne 4km

Pos Cat Name Net
1 18-29 James HANSEN (2757) 00:11:25
2 18-29 Mitchell THOMPSON (2068) 00:11:51
3 U18 Oscar DART (1821) 00:12:36
Pos Cat Name Net
1 40-49 Anna KASAPIS (3334) 00:13:44
2 18-29 Brigitte SEELEY (2054) 00:14:13
3 18-29 Georgia KOVATS (1952) 00:14:34

Melbourne 8km

Pos Cat Name Net
1 30-39 Tim NORTON (5442) 00:24:26
2 18-29 Dion FINOCCHIARO (7563) 00:25:23
3 18-29 Zac HUNTER (5419) 00:26:59
Pos Cat Name Net
1 18-29 Georgia HANSEN (7087) 00:28:58
2 30-39 Jayne GREBINSKI (6627) 00:29:06
3 30-39 Julie MANNING (6330) 00:31:55

Perth 4km

Pos Cat Name Net
1 U18 Jaco JANSEN VAN RENSBURG (64376) 00:12:03
2 U18 Mj JANSEN VAN RENSBURG (64377) 00:12:09
3 U18 Rahul JEGATHEVA (64265) 00:12:21
Pos Cat Name Net
1 U18 Ellaby HANSEN (64494) 00:14:40
2 U15 Ellie GLANDS (64543) 00:15:08
3 30-39 Caroline HICKSON (64450) 00:16:51

Perth 8km

Pos Cat Name Net
1 18-29 Matthew SMITH (65276) 00:25:03
2 30-39 Simon CRISPE (65190) 00:26:39
3 30-39 Radek DZITKOWSKI (65070) 00:29:07
Pos Cat Name Net
1 30-39 Angie ROSS (65274) 00:30:33
2 40-49 Suzanne MCMAHON (65268) 00:31:34
3 18-29 Georgia EVANS (64773) 00:33:09

Sydney 4km

Pos Cat Name Net
1 U18 Lachlan NAIRN (26353) 00:13:19
2 40-49 Gary HOWARD (26304) 00:13:41
3 30-39 Angus RANKIN (26622) 00:13:44
Pos Cat Name Net
1 U15 Alexandra FIELD (26274) 00:14:39
2 U15 Holly WICKHAM (27768) 00:15:12
3 40-49 Jenny WICKHAM (27769) 00:15:14

Sydney 8km

Pos Cat Name Net
1 30-39 Chris RUSSELL-GIBSON (29203) 00:27:27
2 U15 Oliver FREEMAN (28816) 00:28:53
3 30-39 Simon MITCHELL (29159) 00:29:19
Pos Cat Name Net
1 40-49 Kate COBURN (29588) 00:30:56
2 40-49 Breeda LYNCH (29347) 00:32:22
3 18-29 Sophie BENNIE (29545) 00:32:47

Western Sydney 4km

Pos Cat Name Net
1 U18 Jake CHRISTIAN (55612) 00:15:01
2 U15 Seth SWEENEY (55746) 00:15:19
3 18-29 Nathan BROWN (55664) 00:15:36
Pos Cat Name Net
1 30-39 Kylie WILMOTT (56111) 00:16:07
2 40-49 Kerri-Ann O'BRIEN (56265) 00:17:26
3 U15 Isabella FARRELL (56047) 00:17:43

Western Sydney 8km

Pos Cat Name Net
1 U18 David BAKER (56654) 00:27:04
2 18-29 Lewis SQUADRITO (56634) 00:28:03
3 18-29 Matthew JOYCE (56702) 00:28:24
Pos Cat Name Net
1 40-49 Ann MULLINGER (56940) 00:33:22
2 U18 Samantha BROWN (56661) 00:33:35
3 30-39 Jaclyn PHIMSIPASOM (57067) 00:35:23

Ballarat 6km

Pos Cat Name Net
1 18-29 Jordan MAYSTON (76868) 00:21:55
2 18-29 Marné PRINSLOO (76993) 00:25:39
3 30-39 Leigh HUTCHINSON (77090) 00:25:45
Pos Cat Name Net
1 18-29 Lyra MEEHAN (76992) 00:25:42
2 40-49 Kylie MAYNE (77037) 00:26:42
3 40-49 Kylie CROSS (76948) 00:27:10

Ballarat 12km

Pos Cat Name Net
1 30-39 Dean RYAN (77241) 00:44:41
2 18-29 Josh DARBY (77189) 00:47:39
3 30-39 Warrick REMILTON (77242) 00:48:44
Pos Cat Name Net
1 30-39 Natasha FRASER (77190) 00:45:46
2 40-49 Sarah WALS (77250) 00:59:24
3 18-29 Tiarna WAIGHT (77106) 01:01:16

Bendigo 4km

Pos Cat Name Net
1 18-29 Lachlan CARR (75859) 00:14:20
2 30-39 Adam PARKER (75865) 00:15:08
3 U15 Jackson EADON (75798) 00:15:32
Pos Cat Name Net
1 U18 Yazmin HAYES (75833) 00:14:12
2 18-29 Rhianna WIK-GAMBLE (75603) 00:16:59
3 50-59 Wendy HINCHLIFFE (75681) 00:19:06

Bendigo 8km

Pos Cat Name Net
1 40-49 Luke BROPHY (75530) 00:28:53
2 30-39 Callum SENIOR (75679) 00:31:25
3 40-49 David ASH (75595) 00:33:10
Pos Cat Name Net
1 50-59 Jill WILKIE (75656) 00:33:05
2 30-39 Samara SCARFF (75556) 00:33:39
3 18-29 Ash DISTON (75704) 00:34:55

Lilydale 2.5km

Pos Cat Name Time
1 18-29 Blair SHEPPARD (72689) 00:10:07
2 U15 Tom VAN NEUREN (72723) 00:13:18
3 U15 Sam CRAIG (72720) 00:13:31
Pos Cat Name Time
1 U15 Mikayla CRAIG (72719) 00:13:10
2 30-39 Lisa JOHNSTONE (72614) 00:13:58
3 40-49 Olivia CORMACK (72669) 00:14:33

Lilydale 5km

Pos Cat Name Time
1 18-29 Zach KEUKEN (72798) 00:19:28
2 30-39 Jared BYRNE (72810) 00:20:10
3 40-49 Mak SAWA (72752) 00:20:55
Pos Cat Name Time
1 U18 Lily PEACOCK (72925) 00:19:05
2 40-49 Elisa MOOREN (72843) 00:21:18
3 30-39 Laura YORKE (72911) 00:21:35

Newcastle 6km

Pos Cat Name Net
1 18-29 Trent BLINCO (78169) 00:23:20
2 40-49 Derek COLLINS (78104) 00:24:14
3 40-49 Rob THOMPSON (78168) 00:24:25
Pos Cat Name Net
1 18-29 Cicely BROWN (52506) 00:27:07
2 18-29 Kaitlyn KORT (78152) 00:27:40
3 18-29 Alexandra LATTER (78137) 00:28:13