Sport Splits

Tri Series - Wollongong (2018)

Filter

Standard - Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 35-39 Mitch DEAN (152) 01:57:13 00:20:22 00:00:58 00:59:54 00:00:50 00:35:08
2 35-39 Peter LOVERIDGE (173) 01:57:35 00:20:25 00:00:55 00:59:51 00:00:49 00:35:33
3 15-19 Brock TAYLOR (68) 01:57:46 00:20:12 00:00:49 01:01:18 00:00:46 00:34:39
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 25-29 Monique DE ABREU (319) 02:16:26 00:26:12 00:01:09 01:06:38 00:01:15 00:41:09
2 25-29 Katherine HINDLE (330) 02:18:49 00:24:56 00:01:07 01:06:29 00:01:10 00:45:05
3 25-29 Jakki ARTUS (306) 02:19:30 00:23:47 00:01:14 01:09:17 00:01:13 00:43:57

Standard - Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team Team TRI VEGAN (573) 02:00:55 00:19:27 00:00:57 01:01:57 00:00:47 00:37:46
2 Team Team Elite Energetic Squirrels (592) 02:01:14 00:23:19 00:01:02 01:03:13 00:00:47 00:32:51
3 Team Team TEAM KTM (572) 02:29:38 00:26:35 00:01:14 01:08:39 00:01:04 00:52:04
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team Team STEALTH (569) 03:13:34 00:28:51 00:03:15 01:34:57 00:01:41 01:04:48
2 Team Team TRI-HARDS (570) 03:20:28 00:27:53 00:01:45 01:47:02 00:02:33 01:01:14
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team Team SCRAMFAM (578) 02:13:09 00:26:36 00:01:04 01:00:44 00:00:55 00:43:49
2 Team Team Ap10 (585) 02:15:14 00:23:18 00:00:59 01:05:02 00:00:48 00:45:05
3 Team Team THE FANCY FLAMINGOS (582) 02:25:15 00:29:36 00:01:38 01:08:10 00:00:59 00:44:51

Sprint - Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 20-24 Brady GOODYEAR (1032) 01:03:36 00:09:46 00:00:52 00:32:51 00:00:50 00:19:15
2 20-24 Zachary SUE (1072) 01:05:34 00:10:58 00:00:58 00:33:05 00:00:58 00:19:34
3 14-15 Brooklyn HENRY (1038) 01:06:02 00:10:36 00:00:54 00:34:07 00:00:54 00:19:30
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 16-19 Aimee CARLIN (1257) 01:13:32 00:11:44 00:01:00 00:37:00 00:01:01 00:22:45
2 14-15 Chloe BATEUP (1251) 01:13:38 00:11:34 00:01:00 00:38:04 00:01:07 00:21:52
3 30-34 Zoe PEDASHENKO (1360) 01:14:35 00:13:36 00:01:27 00:35:49 00:01:17 00:22:25

Sprint - Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team Team WOLLONGONG GOLF CLUB (1483) 01:13:29 00:11:46 00:01:37 00:37:53 00:01:25 00:20:47
2 Team Team THE 3 TEDS (1481) 01:15:54 00:11:23 00:01:27 00:36:46 00:01:05 00:25:11
3 Team Team TEAM PARKES (1480) 01:16:04 00:12:29 00:01:41 00:36:50 00:01:12 00:23:51
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team Team C&J (1484) 01:33:06 00:17:49 00:01:41 00:42:16 00:02:18 00:29:00
2 Team Team MEGSYPAMPAM (1485) 01:48:43 00:20:39 00:03:48 00:35:45 00:02:38 00:45:51
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team Team SEASLIP MARINAS (1490) 01:24:30 00:13:59 00:01:24 00:43:36 00:01:19 00:24:10
2 Team Team CROOKLIOTTI (1487) 01:32:14 00:14:50 00:01:38 00:48:30 00:01:48 00:25:27
3 Team Team DOUDOUDIDON (1488) 01:36:32 00:16:35 00:02:50 00:43:09 00:01:40 00:32:16

Super Sprint - Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 14-15 Beau AMOR (133) 00:28:02 00:03:27 00:00:46 00:15:38 00:00:44 00:07:25
2 12-13 Taj HOOPER (149) 00:28:18 00:03:40 00:00:39 00:15:32 00:00:37 00:07:49
3 14-15 Shaun HARRIS (147) 00:29:09 00:04:01 00:00:44 00:15:59 00:00:39 00:07:44
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 14-15 Freya ROBINSON-MILLS (17) 00:30:48 00:03:45 00:00:32 00:16:22 00:00:46 00:09:20
2 12-13 Sarah CLIFF (5) 00:32:10 00:03:56 00:00:34 00:16:28 00:01:11 00:10:00
3 12-13 Maddie HUYSKENS (8) 00:32:14 00:03:47 00:00:39 00:16:55 00:00:55 00:09:57

Super Sprint - Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team Team GIRL POWER (235) 00:38:37 00:07:39 00:00:57 00:18:49 00:00:53 00:10:17
2 Team Team SISTER2SISTER (236) 00:39:00 00:06:15 00:01:44 00:20:28 00:00:57 00:09:34
3 Team Team THE EFRONS (238) 00:40:05 00:05:33 00:00:50 00:19:02 00:01:00 00:13:39
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team Team VISIONARIES (241) 00:34:32 00:04:57 00:00:50 00:19:28 00:01:03 00:08:11
2 Team Team GIVINIT A TRI (239) 00:38:50 00:06:45 00:01:33 00:18:16 00:00:58 00:11:17
3 Team Team VISION1 (240) 00:42:57 00:04:47 00:00:50 00:25:02 00:01:18 00:10:58

Try A Tri - Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Open Peter GENTLE (462) 00:30:54 00:04:22 00:02:00 00:14:30 00:00:41 00:09:19
2 Open Callum HINETT (466) 00:32:31 00:05:32 00:01:51 00:14:51 00:00:41 00:09:34
3 Open Thomas O'LEARY (474) 00:34:39 00:04:18 00:01:50 00:19:20 00:00:42 00:08:26
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Open Elizabeth COOPER (363) 00:37:18 00:05:34 00:01:47 00:20:11 00:00:44 00:08:59
2 Open Sacha WATERHOUSE (449) 00:37:22 00:05:27 00:01:58 00:19:06 00:00:46 00:10:04
3 Open Victoria SCOTT (528) 00:37:45 00:04:52 00:02:43 00:20:22 00:00:53 00:08:53

Try A Tri - Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team Team OURWIVESMADEUS (541) 00:40:14 00:06:26 00:01:18 00:19:02 00:00:57 00:12:29
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team Dangers Are Athletes Too (542) 00:36:47 00:03:49 00:01:04 00:21:17 00:00:44 00:09:52