Sport Splits

TOYOTA BANGSAEN TRIATHLON (2018)

Filter

Master - Overall

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Overall Chang TUAN TUAN (5) 03:15:41 00:20:20 00:01:10 01:53:46 00:01:15 00:59:08
2 Overall Mitchell ROBINS (3) 03:18:20 00:22:07 00:01:11 01:56:33 00:01:04 00:57:22
3 Overall Frederik CRONEBORG (2) 03:22:03 00:22:08 00:01:09 01:56:47 00:01:23 01:00:34
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Overall Amelia WATKINSON (11) 03:37:28 00:23:28 00:01:20 02:05:43 00:01:23 01:05:33
2 Overall Dimitylee DUKE (12) 03:37:45 00:25:29 00:01:32 02:05:02 00:01:31 01:04:09
3 Overall Parys EDWARDS (13) 03:49:18 00:26:27 00:01:36 02:08:25 00:02:08 01:10:40

Master - Age

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 30-34M Ivan VLASENKO (93) 03:36:09 00:27:06 00:01:11 02:04:20 00:01:24 01:02:06
2 40-44M Riccardo KUHAR (83) 03:40:21 00:25:30 00:01:30 02:03:04 00:01:40 01:08:35
3 40-44M Daniel BENTLEY (132) 03:44:21 00:27:41 00:01:23 02:08:53 00:01:46 01:04:35
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 40-49F Kanchana DEJYUVAVES (216) 04:45:17 00:36:50 00:02:46 02:32:57 00:02:13 01:30:28
2 30-39F Yossavadee HASSADEEVICHIT (87) 04:53:16 00:37:16 00:02:10 02:34:50 00:02:20 01:36:38
3 30-39F Suthathip SOONTHORNVECH (174) 04:53:54 00:34:49 00:01:59 02:33:06 00:02:06 01:41:52

Master - Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 All Ages Team OSK TRI TEAM (411) 03:47:43 00:20:33 00:01:50 02:08:54 00:00:49 01:15:36
2 All Ages Team FLYING SHARKS (414) 03:55:12 00:32:58 00:02:16 02:20:36 00:00:48 00:58:32
3 All Ages Team TRIERAWAN (417) 04:06:54 00:36:44 00:01:39 02:14:46 00:00:45 01:12:59

Standard - Age

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 18-24M Chang CHIA-HAO (564) 01:58:07 00:22:38 00:01:07 00:52:37 00:01:05 00:40:38
2 30-34M Richard BULL (544) 02:02:45 00:26:53 00:02:10 00:52:26 00:01:26 00:39:48
3 18-24M Rishi ASHER (620) 02:08:41 00:25:08 00:01:33 00:57:38 00:01:19 00:43:01
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 35-39F Inge PRASETYO (502) 02:16:57 00:27:11 00:01:17 01:00:01 00:02:08 00:46:18
2 40-44F Tassawan SIRIVONGS (1004) 02:24:18 00:26:50 00:02:07 01:02:14 00:01:48 00:51:18
3 25-29F Kathriana MELLA (511) 02:29:08 00:23:03 00:02:04 01:05:02 00:02:16 00:56:42

Standard - Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 All Ages Team ไตรกีฬากองทัพเรือ (437) 02:04:39 00:27:00 00:01:01 00:57:24 00:00:45 00:38:28
2 All Ages Team FIT4TRI ELITE TEAM (426) 02:13:54 00:29:43 00:01:45 00:54:22 00:00:46 00:47:17
3 All Ages Team TTCT (436) 02:19:42 00:30:40 00:01:21 00:56:30 00:00:50 00:50:20

Sprint - Age

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 16-19 Saryu ONISHI (2028) 01:12:24 00:11:56 00:01:07 00:38:50 00:00:36 00:19:53
2 16-19 Russell LIEW (2012) 01:15:07 00:11:54 00:01:04 00:38:59 00:00:39 00:22:30
3 30-39 Sm1. Thaworn WONGKHAN (2392) 01:15:40 00:16:24 00:01:04 00:37:21 00:00:40 00:20:08
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 40-49 Mari Grace MALIGAYA (2212) 01:33:54 00:21:28 00:02:05 00:42:13 00:01:06 00:26:59
2 30-39 Tanradee AKELAB (2085) 01:34:28 00:18:42 00:02:34 00:42:32 00:01:09 00:29:30
3 40-49 นางสาว รัตนาวลี โรจนารุณ (2374) 01:36:21 00:21:38 00:02:15 00:44:18 00:00:58 00:27:10

Sprint - Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 All Ages TEAM TRI-Y KIDS (2003) 01:15:48 00:12:41 00:01:02 00:40:35 00:01:33 00:19:55
2 All Ages TEAM TriErawan (2007) 01:18:10 00:12:46 00:01:05 00:40:10 00:00:55 00:23:14
3 All Ages Team BSRB @ TRI ADDICT (2001) 01:19:38 00:15:50 00:01:05 00:39:23 00:01:39 00:21:39
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 All Ages TEAM Never Stop (2002) 01:20:35 00:13:41 00:01:11 00:39:33 00:00:29 00:25:39
2 All Ages TEAM ตะเตือนไตร (2010) 01:50:51 00:17:12 00:01:55 00:42:05 00:02:14 00:47:23

Duathlon - Age

Pos Cat Name Time Run T1 Cycle T2 Run 2
1 40-49 Sathaporn AKKATHAM (1039) 02:05:48 00:23:30 00:01:22 00:57:03 00:01:23 00:42:28
2 30-39 วีระชัย แก้วจินดา (1040) 02:08:39 00:23:58 00:01:12 00:56:50 00:01:34 00:45:05
3 30-39 Chanchai SRIPHADUNG (1020) 02:12:21 00:23:29 00:01:38 00:58:09 00:01:35 00:47:28
Pos Cat Name Time Run T1 Cycle T2 Run 2
1 40-49 Siriporn SOTHIKUL (1146) 02:29:30 00:29:03 00:01:48 01:02:43 00:01:50 00:54:04
2 30-39 Pechapierin LOPEZ DE LEON (1151) 02:34:06 00:28:42 00:01:35 01:04:54 00:01:30 00:57:24
3 30-39 Pornranin HOMPLUEM (1148) 02:36:21 00:27:48 00:01:35 01:12:01 00:02:08 00:52:47