Sport Splits

Masada College Cross Country (2018)

Filter

Year 2 Boys

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Year 2 Boys Lukas SIGANOS (24) 00:13:23
2 Year 2 Boys Ethan NAAR (19) 00:13:37
3 Year 2 Boys Akiva KADY (12) 00:15:24

YEar 2 Girls

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Year 2 Girls Gabriella TOYNTON (26) 00:14:32
2 Year 2 Girls Mea MCBURNEY (17) 00:14:32
3 Year 2 Girls Zoe BRETT (3) 00:18:22

Year 3 Boys

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Year 3 Boys Joshua SANDLER (52) 00:10:21
2 Year 3 Boys Tyler HALL (45) 00:11:06
3 Year 3 Boys David BASS (34) 00:11:23

Year 3 Girls

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Year 3 Girls Chloe GINSBERG (42) 00:13:21
2 Year 3 Girls Haoling (Ann) SHI (53) 00:13:54
3 Year 3 Girls Jaimie SILVERSTONE (55) 00:15:01

Year 4 Boys

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Year 4 Boys Jay MALTZ (72) 00:09:46
2 Year 4 Boys Joshua NAAR (74) 00:10:04
3 Year 4 Boys Ari SIGANOS (119) 00:12:15

Year 4 Girls

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Year 4 Girls Samara TOYNTON (87) 00:12:59
2 Year 4 Girls Romi ROGOW (78) 00:13:14
3 Year 4 Girls Amaya WAINER (89) 00:13:36

Year 5 Boys

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Year 5 Boys Hoyuan (Nick) SHI (117) 00:12:15
2 Year 5 Boys Noah BASS (92) 00:12:30
3 Year 5 Boys Riley GOLDIN (97) 00:15:23

Year 5 Girls

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Year 5 Girls Emily HILLEL (99) 00:13:54
2 Year 5 Girls Talia HILLEL (100) 00:14:29
3 Year 5 Girls Lylah WAINER (122) 00:15:54

Year 6 Boys

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Year 6 Boys Daniel SILVERSTONE (159) 00:11:57
2 Year 6 Boys Ricky MALTZ (147) 00:12:16
3 Year 6 Boys Aiden HALL (140) 00:13:26

Year 6 Girls

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Year 6 Girls Zoe SHACKNOFSKY (156) 00:17:23
2 Year 6 Girls Rebecca ROOZENDAAL (154) 00:18:57
3 Year 6 Girls Malena DANIELEWICZ (133) 00:19:45

Senior 13 Boys

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Senior 13 Boys Sam GOLDIN (170) 00:09:09
2 Senior 13 Boys Eden WANG (224) 00:10:30
3 Senior 13 Boys Jonathan HILLEL (171) 00:13:07

Senior 13 Girls

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Senior 13 Girls Hannah TOYNTON (188) 00:13:01
2 Senior 13 Girls Leah REINHARDT (184) 00:15:32
3 Senior 13 Girls Noa OTMY (183) 00:16:44

Senior 14 Boys

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Senior 14 Boys Joshua FRANK (202) 00:10:19
2 Senior 14 Boys James WINTER (226) 00:11:01
3 Senior 14 Boys Xiaohui WANG (225) 00:11:01

Senior 14 Girls

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Senior 14 Girls Taraiza SIGANOS (275) 00:12:38
2 Senior 14 Girls Madeleine XIANG (227) 00:15:59
3 Senior 14 Girls Ilana STITZ (277) 00:17:08

Senior 15 Boys

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Senior 15 Boys Ari KELLERMAN (254) 00:10:46
2 Senior 15 Boys Daniel MICHELS (264) 00:11:42
3 Senior 15 Boys Izi BONFIL (240) 00:11:58

Senior 15 Girls

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Senior 15 Girls Tayla LAKOFSKI (258) 00:12:27
2 Senior 15 Girls Paige BLOCH (239) 00:13:23
3 Senior 15 Girls Kaylene MUSIKER (267) 00:14:19

Senior 16 Boys

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Senior 16 Boys Etan VISSEL (467) 00:13:33
2 Senior 16 Boys Jincheng LI (313) 00:13:59
3 Senior 16 Boys Samuel GRAY (306) 00:14:10

Senior 16 Girls

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Senior 16 Girls Veronika ROTH (322) 00:10:57
2 Senior 16 Girls Katherine VIRGONA (327) 00:12:18
3 Senior 16 Girls Keren DORFAN (345) 00:13:11

Senior 17 Boys

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Senior 17 Boys Yonatan ORON (373) 00:10:38
2 Senior 17 Boys Bar PERETZ (377) 00:12:11
3 Senior 17 Boys Sheng Zhi NI (319) 00:13:34

Senior 17 Girls

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Senior 17 Girls Danya LEWIN (364) 00:17:08
2 Senior 17 Girls Olivia CHEN (341) 00:18:29
3 Senior 17 Girls Rebecca MICHELS (366) 00:18:32

Senior 18 Boys

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Senior 18 Boys Zac LORGE (438) 00:14:53
2 Senior 18 Boys Idan KOTZEN (428) 00:14:55
3 Senior 18 Boys Max GREENBERG (353) 00:17:38

Senior 18 Girls

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Senior 18 Girls Danielle KATZ (425) 00:13:53
2 Senior 18 Girls Jessie FELLNER (415) 00:16:09
3 Senior 18 Girls Claudia ALVARO (400) 00:17:46