Sport Splits

NSW CCC Cross Country Carnival (2018)

Filter

Polding - 8/9 Years Girls

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Broken Bay Tahlia LUCAS (623) 00:08:54
2 Broken Bay Penelope GILL (604) 00:08:54
3 Lismore Skye DOGAN (661) 00:08:54

Polding - 8/9 Years Boys

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Maitland Riley Michael BARNES (712) 00:08:01
2 Armidale Alexander WAIN (521) 00:08:02
3 Lismore Lachlan THOMAS (699) 00:08:08

Polding - 10 Years Girls

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Armidale Isabella WALL (522) 00:08:27
2 Maitland Ashlyn WALL (763) 00:08:30
3 Maitland Aurelia RUSSELL (757) 00:08:44

Polding - 10 Years Boys

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Lismore Ewan BAKER (655) 00:07:57
2 Broken Bay William SEVE (641) 00:08:01
3 Bathurst Edward ASHTON (526) 00:08:03

Polding - 11 Years Girls

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Broken Bay Sienna SCAHILL (639) 00:13:13
2 Maitland Phoebe DORAN (722) 00:13:16
3 Armidale Zara COGAN (484) 00:13:23

Polding - 11 Years Boys

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Wilcannia Archie NOTT (797) 00:12:15
2 Maitland Abrahm RUSSELL (759) 00:12:25
3 Broken Bay Oliver KISSANE (620) 00:12:30

Polding - 12/13 Years Girls

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Bathurst Ella PENMAN (556) 00:12:54
2 Maitland Poppy DORAN (723) 00:13:25
3 Broken Bay Ellena GREY (610) 00:13:28

Polding - 12/13 Years Boys

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Lismore Jake GILTRAP-GOOD (666) 00:12:28
2 Broken Bay Jack LOVELL (622) 00:12:33
3 Armidale Logan QUIGLEY (509) 00:12:38

Polding AMCE - Judged

Pos Cat Name Time
1 10 Years Malakye WRIGHT (2512) 00:12:34
2 11 Years Bradley HITCHCOCK (2510) 00:12:42

Secondary 12 Years Girls

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Maitland Molly SALVADOR (1555) 00:12:59
2 CGSSSA Grace HENRY (1400) 00:13:11
3 Wollongong Tayissa BUCHANAN (1886) 00:13:22

Secondary 12 Years Boys

Pos Cat Name Time
1 CBSA Dane MITCHELL (1371) 00:12:04
2 South Sydney Thomas O'BRIEN (1808) 00:12:18
3 MCC Thomas HYNES (1579) 00:12:38

Secondary 13 Years Girls

Pos Cat Name Time
1 CGSSSA Jessica GOCHER (1397) 00:12:22
2 South Sydney Mia TOOHEY (1827) 00:12:24
3 CGSSSA Alexandria KALAMVOKIS (1403) 00:12:50

Secondary 13 Years Boys

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Wollongong Tayne WARD (1958) 00:11:30
2 Broken Bay Tom TULLETT (1264) 00:11:47
3 MCS Yohann D'SOUZA (1615) 00:11:51

Secondary 14 Years Girls

Pos Cat Name Time
1 South Sydney Grace ELLIOTT (1784) 00:16:30
2 CGSSSA Grace KELLS (1404) 00:16:34
3 South Sydney Casey MOOD (1804) 00:16:36

Secondary 14 Years Boys

Pos Cat Name Time
1 MCC Lachlan STANFIELD (1597) 00:14:27
2 Lismore Ryan BINSKIN (1434) 00:14:36
3 Broken Bay Gabriel SCOTT (1259) 00:14:38

Secondary 15 Years Girls

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Canberra Shayne HARGRAVES (1305) 00:15:18
2 Lismore Gabriella HILL (1460) 00:15:38
3 Broken Bay Sophie HOLLIDAY (1231) 00:16:18

Secondary 15 Years Boys

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Bathurst Lachlan TOWNSEND (1197) 00:13:52
2 Bathurst Braye PORTER (1180) 00:14:06
3 Maitland Liam DIXON (1510) 00:14:09

Secondary 16 Years Girls

Pos Cat Name Time
1 South Sydney Tiahna WOODGER (1834) 00:15:06
2 CGSSSA Renee LEWIS (1408) 00:15:28
3 CGSSSA Abbie LEWIS (1407) 00:15:51

Secondary 16 Years Boys

Pos Cat Name Time
1 MCS Cody SALTER (1634) 00:21:21
2 MCC Kai HAMMOND (1576) 00:21:25
3 Wollongong Daniel HUNGERFORD (1910) 00:21:33

Secondary 17 Years Girls

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Wollongong Chloe PATEMAN (1930) 00:16:33
2 CGSSSA Sophie GOCHER (1399) 00:16:43
3 Wollongong Emma MCDONALD (1923) 00:16:49

Secondary 17 Years Boys

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Lismore Elliott MCGAUGHRAN (1468) 00:20:22
2 Lismore Max MILLIGAN (1474) 00:21:43
3 Maitland Sam TAYLOR (1562) 00:22:09

Secondary 18 Years Girls

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Lismore Ella HEENEY (1458) 00:22:41
2 Lismore Chloe BULLOCH (1440) 00:26:34
3 Wollongong Shauna FLYNN (1899) 00:26:50

Secondary 18 Years Boys

Pos Cat Name Time
1 South Sydney Lachlan CRAWFORD (1777) 00:30:18
2 Wollongong Brodie O'NEILL (1929) 00:30:39
3 Canberra Ian TOMPSETT (1340) 00:30:50

Secondary AMCE - Judged

Pos Cat Name Time
1 14 to 15 years Luke SMALL (2504) 00:22:23
2 14 to 15 years William CLIFTON (2518) 00:13:08
3 16 to 19 Years Jerome ETTERIDGE (2501) 00:13:38
Pos Cat Name Time
1 16 to 19 Years Belinda SCOTT (2500) 00:16:04
2 16 to 19 Years Summer GIDDINGS (2503) 00:27:43
3 16 to 19 Years Isabella CONROY (2521) 00:23:29

MacKillop 8/9 Years - Girls

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Sydney South Keira TOOHEY (356) 00:08:16
2 Canberra Isabella EVANS (21) 00:08:26
3 Sydney Inner West Maggie FARRER (254) 00:08:36

MacKillop 8/9 Years - Boys

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Wollongong Cooper CLUGSTON (434) 00:07:52
2 Canberra Oliver HENDERSON (31) 00:07:55
3 Sydney South Austin MARTINUS (343) 00:07:59

MacKillop 10 Years - Girls

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Sydney Inner West Grace MCMAHON (282) 00:08:31
2 Sydney South Matilda RICHARDS (351) 00:08:34
3 Sydney Inner West Charlotte ODOWD (286) 00:08:42

MacKillop 10 Years - Boys

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Sydney East Riley FONG (195) 00:07:42
2 Parramatta East Joshua CETINIC (53) 00:07:42
3 Wagga Wagga Benjamin DEVRIES (373) 00:07:46

MacKillop 11 Years - Girls

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Sydney East Erin FUNG (197) 00:13:09
2 Parramatta East Antonia BARANOWSKI (48) 00:13:40
3 Sydney East Madeleine CASPERS (186) 00:13:50

MacKillop 11 Years - Boys

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Sydney East Dwayne LYONS (212) 00:12:14
2 Wollongong Joshua BENEFIEL (427) 00:12:22
3 Wollongong Tyler VOLCOV (475) 00:12:23

MacKillop 12/13 Years - Girls

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Sydney Inner West Daniela GALIC (257) 00:13:13
2 Sydney East Eadie HURLEY (202) 00:13:16
3 Wagga Wagga Emma DEVRIES (372) 00:13:57

MacKillop 12/13 Years - Boys

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Sydney Inner West Oliver SMITH (293) 00:12:11
2 Sydney Inner West Benjamin HANNAN (264) 00:12:18
3 Canberra Matthew HANNAN (29) 00:12:24

MacKillop AMCE- Judged

Pos Cat Name Time
1 11 Years Matthew ENGESSER (2511) 00:09:54
2 8 to 9 Years Edward LENNON (2516) 00:15:19
3 10 Years Benjamin MERRICK (2520) 00:13:34
Pos Cat Name Time
1 8 to 9 Years Holly WARN (2514) 00:10:55
2 12 Years Charlize TRAN (2508) 00:11:19
3 11 Years Stephanie BRUZZESE (2509) 00:09:19