Sport Splits

Tri Series - Callala (2018)

Filter

Standard - Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 40-44 Ben BELL (108) 02:04:01 00:20:21 00:00:47 01:06:46 00:00:32 00:35:33
2 30-34 Tom MORT (38) 02:10:20 00:21:05 00:00:58 01:09:34 00:00:56 00:37:46
3 25-29 Glen STURESTEPS (55) 02:10:54 00:22:52 00:01:08 01:08:51 00:00:32 00:37:28

Standard - Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team Team SHANNON/SHAUN/OLIVIA (157) 02:49:08 00:30:31 00:00:45 01:21:33 02:49:08
2 Team Team MAK (154) 02:50:03 00:23:34 00:00:40 01:37:47 00:00:39 00:47:21
3 Team Team LES NULS (153) 02:53:09 00:33:02 00:00:52 01:30:12 00:01:11 00:47:50

Standard - Aquabike

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 All Ages Mark PRESTON (210) 01:37:32 00:23:07 00:01:04 01:12:23 01:37:32
2 All Ages Brett CAMM (219) 01:37:49 00:24:14 00:01:51 01:10:38 00:00:44 00:00:19
3 All Ages Glen DAVIS (205) 01:40:00 00:25:16 00:01:25 01:12:13 00:00:42 00:00:22

Standard - Aquabike Relay

Pos Cat Name Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team Team AVAGO (217) 00:34:43 00:01:43 01:45:39 00:01:32 00:00:42

Sprint - Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 20-24 Vincent FAZARI (559) 01:01:04 00:09:27 00:00:37 00:32:49 00:00:37 00:17:32
2 16-19 Troy WHITTINGTON (573) 01:01:10 00:09:25 00:00:41 00:33:57 00:00:36 00:16:30
3 25-29 Brodie TALBOT (336) 01:01:21 00:11:20 00:01:09 00:30:18 00:00:47 00:17:45

Sprint - Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team Team DIE TRI-ING (548) 01:06:51 00:11:13 00:00:33 00:37:42 00:00:35 00:16:46
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team Team RICK + SHORTY (552) 01:11:51 00:15:38 00:00:38 00:34:22 00:00:34 00:20:37
2 Team Team KOSTAS NOTHING (549) 01:12:53 00:12:30 00:00:47 00:35:11 00:01:01 00:23:21

Super Sprint - Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 14-15 Brooklyn HENRY (742) 00:23:46 00:02:07 00:00:28 00:13:00 00:00:29 00:07:39
2 14-15 Liam HINCHCLIFFE (613) 00:24:49 00:02:16 00:00:31 00:13:44 00:00:42 00:07:35
3 14-15 Nash HAY (612) 00:26:33 00:02:41 00:00:34 00:14:48 00:00:34 00:07:54

Super Sprint - Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team Team BAYSIDE (730) 00:29:20 00:02:57 00:00:48 00:14:08 00:00:36 00:10:49
2 Team Team STC JAZ AND THE BEANSTALKS (738) 00:31:31 00:02:53 00:00:59 00:17:06 00:00:42 00:09:50
3 Team Team BFREE (729) 00:33:47 00:02:59 00:00:45 00:17:57 00:00:36 00:11:29