Sport Splits

Capital Trilogy Triathlon Super Sprint (2019)

Filter

Age Group - Draft Legal

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 30-34 Jason DELFOS (331) 00:23:28 00:03:34 00:01:20 00:10:18 00:01:03 00:07:10
2 35-39 Guy JONES (307) 00:23:40 00:03:46 00:01:09 00:10:19 00:01:10 00:07:15
3 25-29 Tristan HARRISON (301) 00:23:54 00:03:28 00:01:21 00:10:50 00:01:06 00:07:07
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 16-19 Bronte CLIFFORD (350) 00:25:36 00:04:00 00:01:15 00:12:04 00:01:11 00:07:04
2 45-49 Julie GOLLAN-FOARD (366) 00:25:42 00:04:43 00:01:26 00:10:58 00:01:08 00:07:25
3 40-44 Katrina COUSINS (361) 00:26:53 00:04:53 00:01:38 00:11:08 00:01:27 00:07:45

Youth A & B - Race 1

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Youth B Peyton CRAIG (3) 00:19:59 00:03:04 00:00:49 00:11:14 00:00:45 00:04:05
2 Youth A Toby POWERS (45) 00:19:59 00:03:20 00:00:53 00:10:42 00:00:53 00:04:09
3 Youth A Harrison KING (38) 00:20:02 00:02:47 00:00:52 00:11:11 00:00:42 00:04:28
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Youth A Tara SOSINSKI (83) 00:21:10 00:02:52 00:00:53 00:12:05 00:00:44 00:04:33
2 Youth A Chloe BATEUP (62) 00:21:13 00:02:55 00:00:54 00:12:00 00:00:44 00:04:38
3 Youth A Jordyne RAUTER (79) 00:21:33 00:02:55 00:00:54 00:12:03 00:00:45 00:04:55

Junior - Race 1

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Junior Lachlan JONES (120) 00:25:44 00:03:10 00:00:52 00:15:17 00:00:37 00:05:47
2 Junior Josh FERRIS (113) 00:25:46 00:03:17 00:00:54 00:15:16 00:00:39 00:05:38
3 Junior Luke HARVEY (117) 00:25:52 00:03:24 00:00:50 00:15:04 00:00:40 00:05:51
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Junior Brea RODERICK (177) 00:28:48 00:03:50 00:00:58 00:16:45 00:00:44 00:06:28
2 Junior Charlotte DERBYSHIRE (158) 00:28:50 00:03:35 00:00:55 00:17:02 00:00:51 00:06:24
3 Junior Emily JAMGOTCHIAN (167) 00:29:02 00:03:45 00:00:57 00:16:50 00:00:46 00:06:41

Open - Race 1

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Open Adam RUDGLEY (194) 00:25:21 00:03:15 00:00:50 00:14:51 00:00:44 00:05:38
2 Open Nuru SOMI (196) 00:25:27 00:03:12 00:00:51 00:14:53 00:00:41 00:05:47
3 Open Caleb AGOSTINO-MORROW (190) 00:25:39 00:03:14 00:00:50 00:14:52 00:00:42 00:05:58
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Open Ari GRAHAM (92) 00:28:31 00:03:19 00:00:54 00:16:53 00:00:48 00:06:36
2 Open Matilda OFFORD (93) 00:28:59 00:03:39 00:00:52 00:17:15 00:00:44 00:06:27
3 Open Amy EDWARDS (91) 00:30:27 00:03:35 00:00:54 00:17:48 00:00:52 00:07:15

Youth A & B - Race 2

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Youth A Harrison KING (38) 00:19:47 00:02:46 00:00:49 00:11:01 00:00:40 00:04:29
2 Youth A Toby POWERS (45) 00:19:54 00:03:16 00:00:56 00:10:46 00:00:46 00:04:08
3 Youth A Darcy WILLIAMS (52) 00:19:56 00:02:43 00:00:53 00:10:59 00:00:46 00:04:33
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Youth A Tara SOSINSKI (83) 00:21:15 00:02:56 00:00:53 00:12:05 00:00:43 00:04:36
2 Youth A Chloe BATEUP (62) 00:21:16 00:02:57 00:00:52 00:12:05 00:00:43 00:04:37
3 Youth A Madison TOOVEY (86) 00:21:19 00:03:12 00:00:52 00:11:47 00:00:43 00:04:43

Junior - Race 2

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Junior Luke HARVEY (117) 00:25:51 00:03:22 00:00:49 00:15:15 00:00:40 00:05:44
2 Junior Lachlan JONES (120) 00:26:00 00:03:13 00:00:49 00:15:24 00:00:38 00:05:55
3 Junior Josh FERRIS (113) 00:26:03 00:03:14 00:00:52 00:15:21 00:00:43 00:05:52
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Junior Emily JAMGOTCHIAN (167) 00:29:01 00:03:42 00:00:55 00:17:04 00:00:43 00:06:35
2 Junior Chloe MCLENNAN (172) 00:29:08 00:03:41 00:00:57 00:17:04 00:00:48 00:06:36
3 Junior Jasmine GREAVES (163) 00:29:11 00:03:32 00:00:55 00:17:16 00:00:41 00:06:44

Open - Race 2

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Open Adam RUDGLEY (194) 00:25:44 00:03:12 00:00:52 00:15:11 00:00:44 00:05:42
2 Open Nuru SOMI (196) 00:25:53 00:03:11 00:00:50 00:15:14 00:00:45 00:05:52
3 Open Tim DⁿLFER (193) 00:27:12 00:03:32 00:00:56 00:16:09 00:00:41 00:05:52
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Open Ari GRAHAM (92) 00:29:00 00:03:22 00:00:53 00:17:05 00:00:48 00:06:51
2 Open Matilda OFFORD (93) 00:29:34 00:03:39 00:00:54 00:17:30 00:00:44 00:06:46
3 Open Amy EDWARDS (91) 00:30:42 00:03:36 00:00:58 00:17:30 00:00:54 00:07:42

Age Group - Non Draft

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 14-15 Jack ROTH (257) 00:24:56 00:04:04 00:01:23 00:11:31 00:01:06 00:06:50
2 30-34 Ben JOWETT (259) 00:25:05 00:04:22 00:01:32 00:10:56 00:01:13 00:06:59
3 12-13 Jack YOUNG (255) 00:25:39 00:04:24 00:01:20 00:11:36 00:01:01 00:07:16
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 12-13 Charlotte TARBOTTON (268) 00:27:09 00:04:25 00:01:36 00:12:41 00:01:06 00:07:19
2 12-13 Jaime O'CALLAGHAN (266) 00:28:28 00:05:07 00:01:16 00:12:56 00:01:11 00:07:56
3 12-13 Georgia O'CALLAGHAN (265) 00:28:51 00:04:59 00:01:21 00:12:25 00:01:20 00:08:45