Sport Splits

Powerman Malaysia (2019)

Filter

Elite

Pos Cat Name Time Run T1 Cycle T2 Run 2
1 Elite ANTONY COSTES (14) 02:41:23 00:31:04 00:02:45 01:26:34 00:02:03 00:38:54
2 Elite THOMAS BRUINS (1) 02:42:04 00:32:31 00:01:18 01:28:00 00:01:55 00:38:18
3 Elite JOHN CHICANO (4) 02:43:25 00:30:36 00:02:48 01:31:16 00:01:52 00:36:51
Pos Cat Name Time Run T1 Cycle T2 Run 2
1 Elite ANNA EBERHARDT-HALASZ (32) 03:00:02 00:37:40 00:01:19 01:37:40 00:01:51 00:41:29
2 Elite MONICA TORRES (31) 03:02:03 00:37:40 00:01:21 01:37:40 00:01:57 00:43:23
3 Elite SHANNON CHAPMAN (37) 03:05:47 00:37:40 00:01:36 01:42:54 00:01:57 00:41:37

Classic

Pos Cat Name Time Run T1 Cycle T2 Run 2
1 35-39 LIM KIEN MAU (1291) 02:54:24 00:33:47 00:02:18 01:38:11 00:02:03 00:38:02
2 35-39 JAMES GORDON BUCHANAN (1953) 02:54:37 00:33:32 00:03:10 01:35:25 00:02:16 00:40:11
3 25-29 AHMAD ARIF BIN IBRAHIM (1204) 02:54:50 00:35:15 00:01:00 01:36:59 00:01:37 00:39:54
Pos Cat Name Time Run T1 Cycle T2 Run 2
1 30-34 CHOO LING ER (2144) 03:12:33 00:42:16 00:01:46 01:40:16 00:02:07 00:46:04
2 40-44 VICTORIA HILL (2146) 03:19:06 00:43:42 00:02:07 01:45:21 00:02:18 00:45:36
3 40-44 CHIN MEI SEE (2104) 03:27:26 00:45:49 00:02:45 01:43:45 00:02:45 00:52:14

Classic Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Run T1 Cycle T2 Run 2
1 Relay TEAM RC Coaching (5004) 03:08:24 00:47:28 00:01:49 01:35:41 00:01:39 00:41:29
2 Relay TEAM Alpha Team (5001) 03:10:32 00:39:20 00:01:30 01:41:00 00:01:34 00:47:04
3 Relay TEAM POWDERPUFF BOYS (5016) 03:13:19 00:37:56 00:01:20 01:51:36 00:01:41 00:40:41

Short

Pos Cat Name Time Run T1 Cycle T2 Run 2
1 30-34 EKKARAT (4426) 01:29:42 00:16:19 00:01:37 00:49:49 00:01:40 00:20:11
2 20-24 LEE WEN JUN (3787) 01:31:45 00:17:51 00:01:37 00:49:59 00:01:31 00:20:35
3 20-24 NOPPARAT (4427) 01:32:12 00:16:58 00:01:43 00:50:55 00:01:52 00:20:41
Pos Cat Name Time Run T1 Cycle T2 Run 2
1 30-34 CHRIS ANG POH YIN (4388) 01:47:29 00:21:27 00:02:30 00:54:23 00:02:26 00:26:38
2 40-44 KAREN GEH CHENG HOON (4398) 01:48:40 00:19:46 00:02:29 00:58:08 00:03:02 00:25:06
3 35-39 CHEW SEK LING (4182) 01:49:41 00:21:47 00:02:56 00:56:35 00:02:26 00:25:46

Short Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Run T1 Cycle T2 Run 2
1 Relay TEAM PYD PROJECT UTHM (6005) 01:29:47 00:16:50 00:01:49 00:50:44 00:01:41 00:18:27
2 Relay TEAM Team 2Escape (6010) 01:33:17 00:18:48 00:01:49 00:49:00 00:01:38 00:21:57
3 Relay TEAM UiTM SEREMBAN A (6003) 01:34:23 00:19:46 00:01:51 00:50:47 00:01:40 00:20:12