Sport Splits

Ironman 70.3 Geelong (2014)

Filter

Individuals

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Pro Craig ALEXANDER (2) 04:05:59 00:25:14 00:01:47 02:16:54 00:01:23 01:20:40
2 Pro Tim REED (4) 04:09:33 00:25:19 00:01:33 02:17:01 00:01:27 01:24:11
3 Pro Brad KAHLEFELDT (9) 04:10:41 00:25:07 00:01:27 02:24:10 00:01:27 01:18:29
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Pro Emma MOFFATT (30) 04:30:57 00:26:48 00:01:37 02:32:28 00:01:34 01:28:27
2 Pro Rebecca HOSCHKE (33) 04:43:10 00:36:36 00:02:01 02:36:13 00:01:49 01:26:29
3 Pro Lisa MARANGON (31) 04:50:14 00:30:51 00:01:39 02:37:53 00:01:52 01:37:58

Relay Teams

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Relay Teams ROUTE33 (1218) 04:36:50 00:31:41 00:01:44 02:33:11 00:01:25 01:28:47
2 Relay Teams GEE-FORCE (1215) 04:37:53 00:27:24 00:01:55 02:36:13 00:01:25 01:30:55
3 Relay Teams BANGER & FOSS (1214) 04:38:34 00:28:39 00:01:56 02:42:47 00:01:28 01:23:43
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Relay Teams THE WARDLAW SISTERS (1252) 04:54:43 00:34:57 00:01:59 02:34:17 00:01:45 01:41:44
2 Relay Teams TRG (1267) 05:06:46 00:33:16 00:02:14 02:48:30 00:01:32 01:41:11
3 Relay Teams TEAM SASH (1274) 05:47:07 00:33:49 00:02:55 03:23:04 00:01:45 01:45:33
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Relay Teams LOST IN SPACE (1269) 04:28:29 00:32:00 00:01:46 02:27:19 00:01:15 01:26:07
2 Relay Teams TEAM TRI TBA (1266) 04:35:44 00:26:04 00:01:29 02:24:25 00:01:16 01:42:28
3 Relay Teams FIFO FLYERS (1206) 05:07:40 00:40:54 00:02:09 02:35:31 00:01:47 01:47:17

5150 Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Open Levi MAXWELL (1800) 02:07:49 00:22:23 00:01:48 01:05:50 00:01:13 00:36:33
2 25-29 Dylan HILL (1599) 02:09:12 00:23:13 00:02:06 01:04:02 00:01:23 00:38:26
3 Open Sam TEBECK (1877) 02:12:22 00:21:18 00:01:35 01:06:31 00:01:23 00:41:33
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Open Renee BAKER (1719) 02:22:28 00:22:20 00:01:48 01:12:27 00:01:43 00:44:09
2 Open Holly GRICE (1871) 02:26:49 00:20:10 00:01:46 01:13:09 00:01:34 00:50:07
3 25-29 Priscilla BARRINGTON (1609) 02:33:31 00:27:18 00:02:01 01:17:57 00:01:50 00:44:23

5150 Relay Teams

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Relay Teams FORD FELLAS (1907) 02:15:04 00:24:03 00:01:46 01:05:41 00:01:25 00:42:08
2 Relay Teams S & W (1906) 02:55:57 00:33:06 00:02:07 01:23:29 00:02:40 00:54:33
3 Relay Teams THREE STOOGES (1908) 02:57:10 00:27:56 00:01:54 01:29:37 00:04:02 00:53:39
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Relay Teams BUNKER BUNNIES (1903) 03:07:55 00:39:02 00:03:30 01:31:39 00:01:38 00:52:04
2 Relay Teams TRICHICKS (1900) 03:14:16 00:36:50 00:04:51 01:41:55 00:02:01 00:48:38
3 Relay Teams PRILL'S CHICKS (1904) 03:14:31 00:27:50 00:01:52 01:42:27 00:01:32 01:00:48
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Relay Teams LAKE HEALTH GROUP (1914) 02:16:32 00:30:01 00:01:51 01:05:39 00:01:20 00:37:40
2 Relay Teams GRINCH RACING (1917) 02:23:34 00:18:13 00:01:36 01:15:52 00:02:20 00:45:30
3 Relay Teams BOMITCH (1910) 02:40:40 00:28:44 00:01:40 01:24:25 00:01:23 00:44:26