Sport Splits

Garmin Tri Series 2018/19 - Race 5 (2019)

Filter

Sprint

Pos Cat Name Swim Cycle Run
1 Ages 20-24 Kurt FRYER (181) 00:09:26 00:29:43 00:16:33
2 Ages 35-39 Matthew PLOHL (203) 00:12:18 00:28:53 00:18:04
3 Ages 16-19 James OLSON-KEATING (202) 00:10:27 00:30:55 00:18:14
Pos Cat Name Swim Cycle Run
1 Ages 16-19 Caitlin SENDT (158) 00:11:50 00:35:12 00:20:42
2 Ages 14-15 Emma OLSON-KEATING (149) 00:12:07 00:35:27 00:20:31
3 Ages 35-39 Jane COOPER (126) 00:11:21 00:33:48 00:22:46

Sprint Team

Pos Cat Name Swim Cycle Run
1 Team Sprint Short And Tall (261) 00:19:43 00:39:34 00:32:48

Aqua Bike

Pos Cat Name Swim Cycle Run
1 Aqua Bike Daniel SCHOUTEN (51) 00:11:52 00:34:31 00:00:43
2 Aqua Bike Mitchell DONALDSON (50) 00:10:40 00:36:18 00:00:55
3 Aqua Bike Alan WHITMORE (53) 00:15:19 00:40:06 00:01:02
Pos Cat Name Swim Cycle Run
1 Aqua Bike Jacki BURNAND (49) 00:10:58 00:34:57 00:00:58

Aqua Run

Pos Cat Name Swim Run
1 Aqua Run Thomas DORAHY (54) 00:10:51 00:09:56
Pos Cat Name Swim Run
1 Aqua Run Olivia ROBERTS (264) 00:19:46 00:26:50

Enticer

Pos Cat Name Swim Cycle Run
1 Ages 13-15 Makenzie KAUTZ (271) 00:03:43 00:15:52 00:09:18
2 Ages 13-15 Billy ZAVETSANOS (118) 00:03:37 00:16:24 00:09:10
3 Ages 13-15 Thomas O'CALLAGHAN (266) 00:04:00 00:16:22 00:09:12
Pos Cat Name Swim Cycle Run
1 Ages 13-15 Madelyn MANNY (72) 00:03:54 00:17:20 00:09:38
2 Ages 13-15 Lauren WARD (78) 00:03:59 00:17:46 00:09:13
3 Ages 13-15 Alexandra FIELD (62) 00:03:58 00:17:42 00:09:53

Junior 12yrs

Pos Cat Name Swim Cycle Run
1 12 years Sean WILLIAMS (33) 00:04:47 00:18:36 00:08:25
2 12 years Casey BROWN (22) 00:04:05 00:20:27 00:08:42
3 12 years Jasper Scamps (279) 00:04:45 00:20:25 00:08:11
Pos Cat Name Swim Cycle Run
1 12 years Grace HENRY (26) 00:03:57 00:20:30 00:09:02
2 12 years Lucie FRANCIS (25) 00:04:41 00:21:01 00:08:44
3 12 years Amelia THORNTHWAITE (32) 00:04:45 00:20:35 00:09:54

Junior 10-11yrs

Pos Cat Name Swim Cycle Run
1 10-11 yrs Toby DORAHY (3) 00:01:49 00:09:33 00:03:18
2 10-11 yrs Kade ZAVETSANOS (20) 00:01:49 00:09:53 00:03:12
3 10-11 yrs Rhys OLSON-KEATING (14) 00:02:01 00:09:38 00:03:28
Pos Cat Name Swim Cycle Run
1 10-11 yrs Tessa NEWITT (13) 00:02:10 00:10:42 00:03:29
2 10-11 yrs Charlotte FIELD (5) 00:02:16 00:10:48 00:04:24
3 10-11 yrs Emma BLUME (1) 00:02:45 00:10:17 00:05:24

Junior 7-9yrs

Pos Cat Name Swim Cycle Run
1 7-9 yrs Elliott BAKER (35) 00:01:15 00:06:09 00:02:11
2 7-9 yrs Alex MACKIE (45) 00:01:46 00:06:04 00:02:00
3 7-9 yrs Liam MAHON (46) 00:01:35 00:06:15 00:02:19
Pos Cat Name Swim Cycle Run
1 7-9 yrs Mia GUILLGERGAN (39) 00:01:18 00:06:55 00:01:35
2 7-9 yrs Ashlyn KELLY (43) 00:01:23 00:06:30 00:01:42
3 7-9 yrs Charlotte HUSSEIN (42) 00:01:26 00:06:54 00:02:09