Sport Splits

Ecomist Blue Lake Multisport Festival (2019)

Filter

Go Physio Aquathon

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Open TAYLER REID (55) 00:27:59
2 Open KYLE SMITH (63) 00:28:04
3 Open SAM OSBORNE (50) 00:28:20
Pos Cat Name Time
1 Open SOPHIE CORBIDGE (11) 00:31:49
2 Open AINSLEY THORPE (70) 00:31:51
3 Junior U20 HANNAH KNIGHTON (33) 00:32:04
Pos Cat Name Time
1 Team ROBERT JACKSON (112) 00:38:39
2 Team TO BE CONTINUED (100) 00:46:19
3 Team THE BRADS (102) 00:46:32

Lumberjax Mini Golf Kids Triathlon

Pos Cat Name Time
1 4-7 KOBY ARLIDGE (2998) 00:10:23
2 4-7 DANIEL MUMBY (1981) 00:10:23
3 4-7 FLETCHER SYME (2876) 00:10:29
Pos Cat Name Time
1 4-7 GRACE FRY (1637) 00:11:27
2 11+ CAOILINN GRAY (1769) 00:11:46
3 4-7 MADELINE NEWCOMBE (1986) 00:11:51

Swim T3 Open Water Swim 2KM

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Open TAYLER REID (55) 00:26:07
2 Open SAM WARD (127) 00:26:10
3 Open KYLE SMITH (63) 00:26:11
Pos Cat Name Time
1 Open SOPHIE CORBIDGE (11) 00:27:34
2 Open NATASHA BOWYER (208) 00:27:36
3 Open AINSLEY THORPE (70) 00:27:38

Open Water Swim 750M

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Junior U20 JAMES BALDWIN (300) 00:10:20
2 Open ANTHONY O'MEARA (49) 00:11:05
3 Veteran PAUL DANCE (136) 00:11:16
Pos Cat Name Time
1 Junior U20 SOPHIE HOWELL (278) 00:10:36
2 Junior U20 KAROLINA JOYCE (131) 00:10:54
3 Junior U20 AVA TREMAIN (287) 00:12:06

Cycle Zone Sprint Triathlon

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Open SAM WARD (385) 00:54:28
2 Open HAYDEN WILDE (73) 00:54:33
3 Open TAYLER REID (55) 00:54:44
Pos Cat Name Time
1 Open AINSLEY THORPE (70) 01:03:16
2 Junior U20 HANNAH KNIGHTON (33) 01:03:16
3 Open NICOLE VAN DER KAAY (71) 01:03:21
Pos Cat Name Time
1 Team BAINES ON TOAST (301) 01:12:23
2 Team CYCLEZONE (304) 01:15:12
3 Team KLIK KLAKS (308) 01:19:54

Podium 5.5KM Fun Run/Walk

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Open ANDREW HICKEY (2961) 00:24:40
2 Junior U20 KOBE STRANKS ROSE (2991) 00:25:00
3 Veteran PAUL DANCE (2759) 00:25:20
Pos Cat Name Time
1 Open ELAINE CLARKE (2958) 00:32:46
2 Junior U20 CASEY SHAW-STRANKS (2990) 00:35:28
3 Veteran CAMILLE STRANKS (2994) 00:35:30

Tikitapu Tasrer Tri

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Open KALLUM MARDON (423) 00:37:44
2 Open MATTHEW KIRKWOOD (418) 00:44:27
3 Open NEIL CLARKE (406) 00:44:34
Pos Cat Name Time
1 Open CAOILIAN GRAY (416) 00:40:30
2 Open RYLEE MARDON (424) 00:45:34
3 Open ALLIE CLARKE (407) 00:47:42

Feed Your Fuel King and Queen of the Lake

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Open TAYLER REID (55) 01:48:51
2 Open HAYDEN WILDE (73) 01:49:26
3 Open SAM OSBORNE (50) 01:50:31
Pos Cat Name Time
1 Open AINSLEY THORPE (70) 02:02:46
2 Open SOPHIE CORBIDGE (11) 02:04:11
3 Junior U20 HANNAH KNIGHTON (33) 02:04:25