Sport Splits

XCO Republic (2019)

Filter

U15 Female

Pos Cat Name Time Laps Fastest Average Slowest
1 U15 Female MILLA PHIPPS (172) 00:55:10 3 00:17:40 00:18:23 00:19:33
2 U15 Female ZARA GRAY (213) 01:42:02 3 00:31:56 00:34:00 00:35:52

U15 Male

Pos Cat Name Time Laps Fastest Average Slowest
1 U15 Male FRASER HICKS (130) 00:46:14 3 00:14:23 00:15:24 00:17:00
2 U15 Male BEN WILSON (136) 00:47:51 3 00:14:54 00:15:57 00:17:31
3 U15 Male CADEN VAN DE LAAK (163) 00:47:53 3 00:14:58 00:15:57 00:17:47

U17 Female

Pos Cat Name Time Laps Fastest Average Slowest
1 U17 Female JENNA HASTINGS (183) 01:15:09 4 00:18:09 00:18:47 00:19:32
2 U17 Female HOPE GIBBARD (145) 01:21:45 4 00:19:51 00:20:26 00:21:16

U17 Male

Pos Cat Name Time Laps Fastest Average Slowest
1 U17 Male ADAM FRANCIS (134) 00:51:12 4 00:12:15 00:12:48 00:14:03
2 U17 Male CAMERON BECK (108) 00:57:18 4 00:13:51 00:14:19 00:15:21
3 U17 Male BLAKE EVA (110) 00:57:19 4 00:13:52 00:14:19 00:15:21

U19 Female

Pos Cat Name Time Laps Fastest Average Slowest
1 U19 Female SIMONE GROVE (171) 01:27:55 4 00:20:47 00:21:58 00:23:08

U19 Male

Pos Cat Name Time Laps Fastest Average Slowest
1 U19 Male MAX TAYLOR (174) 01:01:18 5 00:11:49 00:12:15 00:13:34
2 U19 Male LUKE KIVELL (169) 01:04:49 5 00:12:17 00:12:57 00:14:28
3 U19 Male JACK NAISH (167) 01:05:10 5 00:12:36 00:13:02 00:14:16

Open Female

Pos Cat Name Time Laps Fastest Average Slowest
1 Open Female JOSIE WILCOX (181) 01:21:57 6 00:13:19 00:13:39 00:14:56
2 Open Female SAMMIE MAXWELL (144) 01:26:43 6 00:13:56 00:14:27 00:15:35
3 Open Female JESSICA MANCHESTER (162) 01:30:41 6 00:14:19 00:15:06 00:15:48

Open Male

Pos Cat Name Time Laps Fastest Average Slowest
1 Open Male SAM SHAW (209) 01:24:53 7 00:11:38 00:12:07 00:13:36
2 Open Male CONNOR JOHNSTON (186) 01:25:11 7 00:11:49 00:12:10 00:13:35
3 Open Male CALLUM GORDON (142) 01:26:12 7 00:11:50 00:12:18 00:13:43

M1 Female

Pos Cat Name Time Laps Fastest Average Slowest
1 M1 Female SARAH-JANE LOWRIE (115) 01:24:21 4 00:20:31 00:21:05 00:21:57

M1 Male

Pos Cat Name Time Laps Fastest Average Slowest
1 M1 Male NIC SMITH (204) 01:09:01 5 00:13:20 00:13:48 00:15:22
2 M1 Male DARRY STEVENS (158) 01:09:32 5 00:13:23 00:13:54 00:15:27
3 M1 Male BEAU LOWRIE (116) 01:11:53 5 00:13:40 00:14:22 00:15:58

M2 Female

Pos Cat Name Time Laps Fastest Average Slowest
1 M2 Female ELIZABETH HICKS (131) 00:53:34 3 00:17:04 00:17:51 00:19:08

M2 Male

Pos Cat Name Time Laps Fastest Average Slowest
1 M2 Male PAUL BISHOP (121) 00:56:11 4 00:13:26 00:14:02 00:15:20
2 M2 Male SHAUN DEMANSER (159) 00:57:07 4 00:13:36 00:14:16 00:15:58
3 M2 Male GARTH WEINBERG (207) 00:57:08 4 00:13:31 00:14:17 00:16:07

M3 Female

Pos Cat Name Time Laps Fastest Average Slowest
1 M3 Female SARAH BEADEL (205) 00:58:04 3 00:18:36 00:19:21 00:20:37
2 M3 Female SIGNE SOLVANG (210) 01:14:37 3 00:23:39 00:24:52 00:26:24

M3 Male

Pos Cat Name Time Laps Fastest Average Slowest
1 M3 Male CARL JOHNSTON (188) 00:56:37 4 00:13:22 00:14:09 00:15:50
2 M3 Male KENT WILSON (102) 00:59:04 4 00:14:13 00:14:46 00:16:06
3 M3 Male BARRY WILSON (178) 01:00:07 4 00:14:12 00:15:01 00:17:01