Sport Splits

5 Passes (2018)

Filter

Stage 1 - Ashley School to Georges Road

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Male A/B STUART LAIRD (14) 00:47:12
2 Male A/B WARREN REEDY (1) 00:47:12
3 Male A/B JUSTIN SIMS (2) 00:47:12
Pos Cat Name Time
1 Female C SHELLEY NISBET (26) 00:50:54
2 Female C IRINA BAIMATOVA (17) 00:50:54
3 Female C ANNA SMITH (11) 00:50:56

Stage 2 - Waipara to Long Plantation Road

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Male A/B JUSTIN SIMS (2) 00:56:24
2 Male A/B JACK WALSH (22) 00:56:24
3 Male A/B WAYNE SMYTHE (48) 00:56:25
Pos Cat Name Time
1 Female C SHELLEY NISBET (26) 01:01:00
2 Female C ANNA SMITH (11) 01:01:03
3 Female D VICKI MARTIN (27) 01:07:53

Stage 3 - Hanmer TTT

Pos Cat Name Time
1 C Grade HEARTLAND RICOH (104) 00:10:10
2 A/B Grade ARMITAGE WILLIAMS/FIRESHIELD (100) 00:10:11
3 A/B Grade FENDELTON EYE CLINIC (101) 00:10:13

Stage 4 - Shale Peak Bridge to Mauria Hot Springs

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Male A/B WARREN REEDY (1) 01:29:41
2 Male A/B CHRIS TODD (3) 01:29:42
3 Male A/B JACK WALSH (22) 01:29:51
Pos Cat Name Time
1 Female C SHELLEY NISBET (26) 01:39:44
2 Female C ANNA SMITH (11) 01:40:22
3 Female D GILL GRAY (38) 01:52:07

Stage 5 - Mauria Hot Springs to Reefton

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Male A/B WAYNE SMYTHE (48) 01:25:06
2 Male A/B WARREN REEDY (1) 01:25:07
3 Male A/B CHRIS TODD (3) 01:25:08
Pos Cat Name Time
1 Female C SHELLEY NISBET (26) 01:31:09
2 Female C ANNA SMITH (11) 01:33:06
3 Female C IRINA BAIMATOVA (17) 01:48:56

Stage 6 - Ikamatua TTT

Pos Cat Name Time
1 C Grade HEARTLAND RICOH (104) 00:15:51
2 A/B Grade ARMITAGE WILLIAMS/FIRESHIELD (100) 00:15:54
3 A/B Grade FENDELTON EYE CLINIC (101) 00:16:12

Stage 7 - Stillwater to Lake Brunner Road

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Male A/B JUSTIN SIMS (2) 00:54:52
2 Male A/B WAYNE SMYTHE (48) 00:54:53
3 Male A/B WARREN REEDY (1) 00:54:55
Pos Cat Name Time
1 Female C SHELLEY NISBET (26) 01:02:46
2 Female C ANNA SMITH (11) 01:02:56
3 Female C IRINA BAIMATOVA (17) 01:05:46

Stage 8 - Otira ITT

Stage 9 - Bealey Hotel to Cave Stream

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Male A/B CHRIS TODD (3) 01:20:10
2 Male A/B WARREN REEDY (1) 01:20:25
3 Male A/B JACK WALSH (22) 01:20:30
Pos Cat Name Time
1 Female C SHELLEY NISBET (26) 01:25:30
2 Female C ANNA SMITH (11) 01:26:39
3 Female C IRINA BAIMATOVA (17) 01:30:27

Stage 10 - Cave Stream to Porters Pass

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Male A/B WARREN REEDY (1) 00:36:09
2 Male A/B JACK WALSH (22) 00:36:15
3 Male A/B CHRIS TODD (3) 00:36:25
Pos Cat Name Time
1 Female C SHELLEY NISBET (26) 00:41:13
2 Female C ANNA SMITH (11) 00:45:03
3 Female D GILL GRAY (38) 00:49:51

Stage 11 - Old West Coast Road TTT

Pos Cat Name Time
1 C Grade HEARTLAND RICOH (104) 00:33:07
2 A/B Grade ARMITAGE WILLIAMS/FIRESHIELD (100) 00:33:22
3 A/B Grade FENDELTON EYE CLINIC (101) 00:33:54

General Classification

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Male A/B WARREN REEDY (1) 07:29:57
2 Male A/B JACK WALSH (22) 07:30:25
3 Male A/B JUSTIN SIMS (2) 07:31:43
Pos Cat Name Time
1 Female C SHELLEY NISBET (26) 08:12:19
2 Female C ANNA SMITH (11) 08:20:08
3 Female C IRINA BAIMATOVA (17) 09:28:47

TTT General Classification

Pos Cat Name Time
1 C Grade HEARTLAND RICOH (104) 00:59:09
2 A/B Grade ARMITAGE WILLIAMS/FIRESHIELD (100) 00:59:29
3 A/B Grade FENDELTON EYE CLINIC (101) 01:00:20