Sport Splits

Standard Bank 5150 Bela Bela (2018)

Filter

Individual

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 18 - 24 Michael FERREIRA (981) 02:08:43 00:20:13 00:01:06 01:10:14 00:00:58 00:36:11
2 30 - 34 Roger MORTLOCK (148) 02:10:51 00:20:11 00:01:32 01:11:05 00:00:38 00:37:22
3 18 - 24 Cameron MACNAIR (16) 02:11:28 00:20:10 00:01:06 01:08:54 00:00:45 00:40:31
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Pro Annah WATKINSON (1011) 02:18:15 00:21:11 00:01:48 01:14:19 00:00:55 00:40:00
2 25 - 29 Jade NICOLE (975) 02:19:35 00:21:02 00:02:02 01:15:06 00:01:04 00:40:19
3 25 - 29 Natia VAN HEERDEN (621) 02:27:54 00:22:40 00:01:49 01:22:18 00:00:54 00:40:10

Team

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team TEAM SEESA LAB PTA 1 (1336) 01:11:17 00:08:40 00:01:24 00:39:41 00:00:31 00:20:58
2 Team TEAM Optimistic okes (1331) 01:13:19 00:08:38 00:01:28 00:41:40 00:00:29 00:21:01
3 Team TEAM SEESA LAB PTA 2 (1337) 01:29:23 00:14:00 00:02:31 00:51:11 00:00:31 00:21:08
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team TEAM AMA (1303) 01:36:19 00:13:40 00:01:33 00:57:29 00:00:43 00:22:52
2 Team TEAM Titanium (1352) 01:37:37 00:13:26 00:01:55 00:53:42 00:02:34 00:25:58
3 Team TEAM Dragonfly Divas (1313) 01:49:45 00:14:42 00:02:26 01:02:24 00:02:01 00:28:10
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team TEAM Fast/FURIOUS (1316) 01:20:53 00:07:28 00:01:38 00:46:58 00:00:41 00:24:06
2 Team TEAM AvS (1304) 01:24:32 00:08:53 00:01:29 00:48:55 00:00:45 00:24:28
3 Team TEAM SplashFlashDash (1342) 01:37:44 00:10:19 00:01:38 00:51:16 00:00:48 00:33:41

FUNTRI

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Junior Rossouw VENTER (1280) 01:10:40 00:05:59 00:03:26 00:40:00 00:00:32 00:20:42
2 Junior Tian ERASMUS (1281) 01:22:10 00:07:20 00:01:23 00:48:00 00:00:53 00:24:33
3 30 - 34 Ryan MACNAMARA (1217) 01:26:21 00:08:33 00:01:32 00:47:39 00:00:53 00:27:43
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 18 - 24 Hannah NEWMAN (1264) 01:18:25 00:07:32 00:02:49 00:41:48 00:00:40 00:25:35
2 18 - 24 Michelene KAHL (1257) 01:22:43 00:08:24 00:01:21 00:49:41 00:01:02 00:22:14
3 Junior Anika SMIT (1271) 01:35:47 00:08:08 00:04:11 00:55:04 00:01:34 00:26:47