Search Track Leaders Results

Best 3  > Male

1st  
MIKE PHILLIPS (#374)
01:21:01
Pos: 1
2nd  
MATTHIAS KNOSSALLA (#262)
01:23:36
Pos: 2
3rd  
HAYDEN SQUANCE (#89)
01:24:00
Pos: 3

Best 3  > Female

1st  
ARI GRAHAM (#343)
01:31:49
Pos: 16
2nd  
KIRI ATKIN (#111)
01:32:53
Pos: 18
3rd  
NICKI MCFADZIEN (#269)
01:33:50
Pos: 20

Best 3  > Mixed

1st  
TEAM YO NORMAN (#622)
01:31:39
Pos: 13
2nd  
TEAM TEAM DAMEN (#606)
01:39:40
Pos: 30
3rd  
TEAM PHYSIOSOUTH LEGENDS (#825)
01:43:30
Pos: 40

Under 20  > Male

1st  
HAYDEN SQUANCE (#89)
01:24:00
Pos: 3
2nd  
REECE RUSH (#395)
01:32:40
Pos: 17
3rd  
NATHAN JAMES (#60)
01:45:52
Pos: 50

Under 20  > Female

1st  
ARI GRAHAM (#343)
01:31:49
Pos: 16
2nd  
LILITH HOFMANN (#249)
02:03:15
Pos: 121
3rd  
DAISY-BEA SCRASE (#300)
02:20:35
Pos: 169

20-29  > Male

1st  
MIKE PHILLIPS (#374)
01:21:01
Pos: 1
2nd  
SAM CROSBIE (#381)
01:29:45
Pos: 5
3rd  
TYRONE HELLYER (#338)
01:29:55
Pos: 6

20-29  > Female

1st  
KIRI ATKIN (#111)
01:32:53
Pos: 18
2nd  
NICKI MCFADZIEN (#269)
01:33:50
Pos: 20
3rd  
MARTINA FELLMANN (#101)
01:42:14
Pos: 36

30-39  > Male

1st  
MATTHIAS KNOSSALLA (#262)
01:23:36
Pos: 2
2nd  
MARC PRUTTON (#291)
01:30:03
Pos: 7
3rd  
GERARD BELL (#209)
01:30:45
Pos: 10

30-39  > Female

1st  
JULIA GRANT (#390)
01:36:21
Pos: 25
2nd  
FEMKE HILBINK (#248)
01:41:36
Pos: 34
3rd  
ANNABEL RAMSAY (#328)
01:48:22
Pos: 62

40-49  > Male

1st  
NATHAN PETERSON (#376)
01:30:17
Pos: 8
2nd  
CARWYN COCKERILL (#66)
01:30:40
Pos: 9
3rd  
ANDREW LAURENSON (#327)
01:31:04
Pos: 11

40-49  > Female

1st  
LAURENCE GAY (#9)
01:50:42
Pos: 73
2nd  
LIDIA BELLES-ESCRIG (#210)
01:51:27
Pos: 77
3rd  
CLAIRE MARTIN (#12)
01:56:29
Pos: 96

50-59  > Male

1st  
SCOTT MOLINA (#80)
01:31:45
Pos: 15
2nd  
MURRAY LAPWORTH (#3)
01:37:40
Pos: 27
3rd  
SCOTT BALLANCE (#203)
01:42:06
Pos: 35

50-59  > Female

1st  
JOSS RHODES (#295)
01:54:15
Pos: 86
2nd  
MARGARET WOOD (#33)
02:08:28
Pos: 135
3rd  
HEATHER BUSHAWAY (#393)
02:10:29
Pos: 143

60+  > Male

1st  
JOHN HELLEMANS (#1)
01:38:13
Pos: 28
2nd  
WAYNE MILLOW (#29)
01:50:29
Pos: 71
3rd  
GRANT JEFFREYS (#407)
01:56:59
Pos: 101

60+  > Female

1st  
LIZ MILLOW (#30)
02:24:21
Pos: 174
2nd  
SHIRLEY ROLSTON (#56)
02:31:01
Pos: 183

Team  > Male

1st  
TEAM THE GERMAN SAUSAGES (#616)
01:24:06
Pos: 4
2nd  
TEAM PHYSIOSOUTH MEAN MACHINES (#623)
01:43:50
Pos: 42
3rd  
TEAM TEAM ROG (#826)
01:46:06
Pos: 53

Team  > Female

1st  
TEAM EDGE BLACK (#617)
01:55:18
Pos: 90
2nd  
TEAM TRI-BELLAS (#628)
02:13:30
Pos: 155
3rd  
TEAM CWMOYLEHARRY (#601)
02:13:37
Pos: 157

Team  > Mixed

1st  
TEAM YO NORMAN (#622)
01:31:39
Pos: 13
2nd  
TEAM TEAM DAMEN (#606)
01:39:40
Pos: 30
3rd  
TEAM PHYSIOSOUTH LEGENDS (#825)
01:43:30
Pos: 40