Search Track Leaders Results

Best 3  > Male

1st  
Christopher MINTERN (#37)
01:00:47
Pos: 1
2nd  
Sebastian HELKA (#88)
01:05:59
Pos: 2
3rd  
James MINTERN (#41)
01:07:14
Pos: 3

Best 3  > Female

1st  
Amy O'KEEFFE (#46)
01:14:45
Pos: 38
2nd  
Jessica BRUTON (#35)
01:14:51
Pos: 39
3rd  
Lorna WOLFE (#148)
01:16:27
Pos: 53

Best 3  > Mixed

1st  
Team TEAM GLS (#496)
01:24:25
Pos: 134
2nd  
Team ITRICOACHING (#497)
01:26:16
Pos: 157
3rd  
Team TEAM MATTHEW CROWE (#498)
01:27:18
Pos: 162

Junior  > Male

1st  
James MINTERN (#41)
01:07:14
Pos: 3
2nd  
Conor SHIELS (#59)
01:14:29
Pos: 33
3rd  
Kalle YOUNG (#34)
01:15:29
Pos: 42

Junior  > Female

1st  
Caitlin MC DONALD (#8)
01:20:41
Pos: 83
2nd  
Niamh MOLONEY (#14)
01:27:05
Pos: 161
3rd  
Dani CUNNINGHAM (#95)
01:34:25
Pos: 239

Ages 20-24  > Male

1st  
Christopher MINTERN (#37)
01:00:47
Pos: 1
2nd  
Filip KOLODZIEJ (#87)
01:09:30
Pos: 9
3rd  
Robert KEENAN (#74)
01:15:19
Pos: 41

Ages 20-24  > Female

1st  
Amy O'KEEFFE (#46)
01:14:45
Pos: 38
2nd  
Faye MANSFIELD (#279)
01:28:00
Pos: 171
3rd  
Natalie TATE (#221)
01:29:13
Pos: 188

Ages 25-29  > Male

1st  
Richie DOOLEY (#75)
01:10:02
Pos: 10
2nd  
Warren ROCHE (#1)
01:10:04
Pos: 11
3rd  
Fúidhlim MCGOWAN (#86)
01:10:07
Pos: 12

Ages 25-29  > Female

1st  
Jessica BRUTON (#35)
01:14:51
Pos: 39
2nd  
Ciara TIERNEY (#93)
01:19:46
Pos: 72
3rd  
Roisin PAKENHAM (#81)
01:23:55
Pos: 129

Ages 30-34  > Male

1st  
Sebastian HELKA (#88)
01:05:59
Pos: 2
2nd  
Kevin BEADES (#79)
01:10:56
Pos: 17
3rd  
Conor TIERNAN (#126)
01:11:10
Pos: 18

Ages 30-34  > Female

1st  
Lorna WOLFE (#148)
01:16:27
Pos: 53
2nd  
Arron FOX (#28)
01:19:50
Pos: 73
3rd  
Rosemary CLARKE  (#182)
01:23:05
Pos: 121

Ages 35-39  > Male

1st  
Paul OGLE (#2)
01:08:42
Pos: 5
2nd  
Tomßs KENEFICK (#43)
01:09:07
Pos: 7
3rd  
Noel KAVANAGH (#99)
01:09:11
Pos: 8

Ages 35-39  > Female

1st  
Brianne MULVIHILL (#82)
01:16:49
Pos: 55
2nd  
Abina WHELAN (#188)
01:18:00
Pos: 62
3rd  
Susan REDMOND (#158)
01:24:47
Pos: 142

Ages 40-44  > Male

1st  
Philip CASTLES (#6)
01:09:04
Pos: 6
2nd  
Brian SANDERS (#89)
01:10:35
Pos: 14
3rd  
Tim MAHONY (#67)
01:10:53
Pos: 16

Ages 40-44  > Female

1st  
Esther BAYON (#20)
01:17:35
Pos: 60
2nd  
Katie HICKSON (#48)
01:20:03
Pos: 76
3rd  
Denise CASEY (#23)
01:20:08
Pos: 77

Ages 45-49  > Male

1st  
Trevor WOODS (#38)
01:07:55
Pos: 4
2nd  
James CRIBBIN (#175)
01:12:43
Pos: 22
3rd  
Michael BOWES (#96)
01:13:47
Pos: 28

Ages 45-49  > Female

1st  
Katherine KELLY (#286)
01:16:49
Pos: 56
2nd  
Marie BOYLE (#56)
01:20:29
Pos: 80
3rd  
Margaret KELLY (#123)
01:21:08
Pos: 96

Ages 50-54  > Male

1st  
Gareth COLEMAN (#137)
01:19:46
Pos: 71
2nd  
Der MOLONEY (#53)
01:20:17
Pos: 78
3rd  
David EGAN (#149)
01:21:20
Pos: 100

Ages 50-54  > Female

1st  
Niamh RICHARDSON (#60)
01:19:32
Pos: 67
2nd  
Karen WATSON (#113)
01:31:25
Pos: 213
3rd  
Caroline MURPHY (#241)
01:34:26
Pos: 240

Ages 55- 59  > Male

1st  
Peter WEDDERBURN (#199)
01:20:59
Pos: 92
2nd  
Tom CASEY (#97)
01:21:19
Pos: 99
3rd  
Brian BAKER (#133)
01:21:59
Pos: 105

Ages 55- 59  > Female

1st  
Patricia EADIE (#384)
01:34:33
Pos: 241
2nd  
Ruth PHELAN (#308)
01:47:20
Pos: 338
3rd  
Ann KELLEHER (#361)
01:48:57
Pos: 346

Ages 60-64  > Male

1st  
Keith SCOTT (#208)
01:24:03
Pos: 131
2nd  
Steve EVANS (#363)
01:35:54
Pos: 258
3rd  
Mathew ANGLAND (#333)
01:42:39
Pos: 306

Ages 60-64  > Female

1st  
Majellla DISKIN (#392)
01:35:31
Pos: 251

Ages 65+  > Female

1st  
Marie CASEY-BREEN (#399)
01:46:45
Pos: 333

Relay Team  > Mixed

1st  
Team TEAM GLS (#496)
01:24:25
Pos: 134
2nd  
Team ITRICOACHING (#497)
01:26:16
Pos: 157
3rd  
Team TEAM MATTHEW CROWE (#498)
01:27:18
Pos: 162