19th December 2015 |

Mount Monster (2015)

Teams: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 TEAM MIDWAY MENS (#225) 02:18:14 Rothbury Open Male (1) Male  (1)
2 TEAM PIHA PUFFER FISH (#237) 02:18:52 Rothbury Open Male (2) Male  (2)
3 TEAM OBK (#230) 02:21:30 Rothbury Open Male (3) Male  (3)
4 TEAM WAINUI J4S (#256) 02:22:06 Mitre 10 U19 Male (1) Male  (4)
5 TEAM PAPAMOA OLD DOGS (#236) 02:22:14 Rothbury Open Male (4) Male  (5)
6 TEAM DREAM TEAM BABY (#211) 02:22:41 Mitre 10 U19 Male (2) Male  (6)
7 TEAM AQUAHOLICS (#201) 02:24:37 Rothbury Open Male (5) Male  (7)
8 TEAM REWA SURF MAFIA (#241) 02:26:25 Rothbury Open Male (6) Male  (8)
9 TEAM DELTA 6 (#209) 02:26:56 Bird Wines Master (30+) Mixed (1) Mixed  (1)
10 TEAM THE REAL SALTY BOYS (#252) 02:27:07 Mitre 10 U19 Male (3) Male  (9)
11 TEAM INVITATIONAL (#265) 02:30:47 Open Mixed (1) Mixed  (2)
12 TEAM COP&DOC (#207) 02:30:51 Open Mixed (2) Mixed  (3)
13 TEAM MILLER MONSTERS (#227) 02:30:53 Rothbury Open Male (7) Male  (10)
14 TEAM GOLDILOCKS AND THE THREE BEARS (#214) 02:30:56 Open Mixed (3) Mixed  (4)
15 TEAM RHYSEALE (#242) 02:31:33 Open Mixed (4) Mixed  (5)
16 TEAM 1 (#200) 02:31:36 Mitre 10 U19 Male (4) Male  (11)
17 TEAM MINI MOUNT MEN (#228) 02:37:15 Mitre 10 U19 Male (5) Male  (12)
18 TEAM JOE (#247) 02:37:20 Mitre 10 U19 Male (6) Male  (13)
19 TEAM MIDWAY 3 (#224) 02:37:22 Classic Builders U19 Female (1) Female  (1)
20 TEAM DRINK BIRD WINES (#246) 02:37:32 Bird Wines Master (30+) Mens (1) Male  (14)
21 TEAM BETHELLS BURGLARS (#204) 02:39:22 Rothbury Open Male (8) Male  (15)
22 TEAM WE ARE GOING TO REGRET THIS (#257) 02:40:37 Open Mixed (5) Mixed  (6)
23 TEAM SPIDER PIGS (#244) 02:41:42 Mitre 10 U19 Male (7) Male  (16)
24 TEAM OREWA SOLI'S (#232) 02:41:43 Mitre 10 U19 Male (8) Male  (17)
25 TEAM FITZ CHICKS (#212) 02:41:44 Classic Builders U19 Female (2) Female  (2)
26 TEAM CARWYN AND OSCAR (#206) 02:41:44 Mitre 10 U19 Male (9) Male  (18)
27 TEAM LYALL BAY EA (#220) 02:44:40 Classic Builders U19 Female (3) Female  (3)
28 TEAM DANK MEMES <3 (#208) 02:45:03 Rothbury Open Male (9) Male  (19)
29 TEAM BEN KENDALL (#203) 02:45:30 Classic Builders U19 Female (4) Female  (4)
30 TEAM WAIHI OPEN (#254) 02:45:39 Open Mixed (6) Mixed  (7)
31 TEAM MILLENNIUM FALCONS (#226) 02:45:44 Rothbury Open Male (10) Male  (20)
32 TEAM THE MUPPETS (#251) 02:46:03 U19 Mixed (1) Mixed  (8)
33 TEAM POTATO FARMERS (#238) 02:46:36 Mitre 10 U19 Male (10) Male  (21)
34 TEAM MIDWAY 1 (#222) 02:46:37 Classic Builders U19 Female (5) Female  (5)
35 TEAM BAAE (#202) 02:46:55 Classic Builders U19 Female (6) Female  (6)
36 TEAM SALTY STINGRAYS (#243) 02:48:11 Classic Builders U19 Female (7) Female  (7)
37 TEAM BP (#205) 02:48:26 Open Mixed (7) Mixed  (9)
38 TEAM DREAM MACHINES (#210) 02:48:37 Classic Builders U19 Female (8) Female  (8)
39 TEAM KATE & SOPHIE (#217) 02:52:13 Classic Builders U19 Female (9) Female  (9)
40 TEAM PAPAMOA GB3 (#235) 02:54:30 Bird Wines Master (30+) Mixed (2) Mixed  (10)
41 TEAM REARDONS (#239) 02:55:44 Open Mixed (8) Mixed  (11)
42 TEAM A (#245) 02:55:54 The Skin Centre Open Female (1) Female  (10)
43 TEAM FITZROY FEMMES (#213) 02:57:21 The Skin Centre Open Female (2) Female  (11)
44 TEAM MOUNT MINTIES (#229) 02:58:09 Bird Wines Master (30+) Mixed (3) Mixed  (12)
45 TEAM LYALL BAY AE (#219) 02:59:02 Classic Builders U19 Female (10) Female  (12)
46 TEAM LYALL BAY GM (#221) 02:59:49 Classic Builders U19 Female (11) Female  (13)
47 TEAM MIDWAY 2 (#223) 03:00:08 Classic Builders U19 Female (12) Female  (14)
48 TEAM RED BEACH S AND D (#240) 03:00:53 Mitre 10 U19 Male (11) Male  (22)
49 TEAM OREWA U19 GIRLS (#233) 03:04:26 Classic Builders U19 Female (13) Female  (15)
50 TEAM WAIHI U19 GIRLS (#255) 03:04:57 Classic Builders U19 Female (14) Female  (16)