1st April 2017 | Port Elizabeth, South Africa

Corporate Triathlon Challenge (2017)

Relay: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos) Swim Cycle T2 Run
1 Team SPORTCONTACT (#60) 00:43:56 Team (1) Male  (1) 00:29:55 00:02:15 00:11:45
2 Team ECOCONTACT (#31) 00:44:00 Team (2) Male  (2) 00:03:35 00:27:38 00:01:00 00:11:46
3 Team EXTREMECONTACT (#21) 00:44:34 Team (3) Male  (3) 00:03:52 00:27:21 00:02:15 00:11:05
4 Team PREMIUMCONTACT (#53) 00:44:50 Team (4) Male  (4) 00:03:36 00:27:34 00:01:02 00:12:36
5 Team CROSSCONTACT (#29) 00:45:49 Team (5) Male  (5) 00:03:35 00:28:11 00:02:15 00:11:47
6 Team DP TIERE (#401) 00:52:12 Team (6) Male  (6) 00:04:14 00:31:15 00:01:39 00:15:03
7 Team VW2 (#70) 00:52:43 Team (1) Mixed  (1) 00:05:06 00:31:17 00:01:22 00:14:56
8 Team 2MACKS & A SLAT (#193) 00:52:48 Team (2) Mixed  (2) 00:05:03 00:31:20 00:01:22 00:15:01
9 Team LEOPARDS (#186) 00:53:53 Team (3) Mixed  (3) 00:05:02 00:32:25 00:01:38 00:14:47
10 Team NOV1 (#184) 00:54:24 Team (7) Male  (7) 00:04:40 00:33:15 00:01:28 00:15:00
11 Team MONROE RACING 1 (#122) 00:54:25 Team (8) Male  (8) 00:04:39 00:31:51 00:02:32 00:15:22
12 Team WBHO GREENACRES (#74) 00:54:49 Team (9) Male  (9) 00:04:09 00:32:09 00:01:14 00:17:15
13 Team VW1 (#69) 00:54:51 Team (10) Male  (10) 00:04:42 00:31:41 00:01:23 00:17:04
14 Team MAYOR'S BOYZ (#52) 00:54:58 Team (11) Male  (11) 00:04:18 00:35:37 00:01:28 00:13:34
15 Team REBUS RULZ (#188) 00:54:58 Team (4) Mixed  (4) 00:04:48 00:31:42 00:01:44 00:16:44
16 Team EAS CHAMPIONS (#409) 00:55:07 Team (12) Male  (12) 00:04:40 00:33:33 00:02:15 00:14:37
17 Team ORIGINALS (#290) 00:55:27 Team (13) Male  (13) 00:05:48 00:32:26 00:01:28 00:15:43
18 Team LATIKA & JAMAL (#319) 00:55:31 Team (5) Mixed  (5) 00:05:20 00:32:42 00:01:09 00:16:19
19 Team TEAM ONE (#174) 00:56:24 Team (14) Male  (14) 00:05:20 00:34:17 00:01:14 00:15:31
20 Team AQUABILITT (#370) 00:56:35 Team (6) Mixed  (6) 00:05:46 00:32:14 00:01:51 00:16:42
21 Team BLIZARDS (#318) 00:56:37 Team (15) Male  (15) 00:04:03 00:32:22 00:02:15 00:17:55
22 Team CONTI PRO'S (#22) 00:56:40 Team (16) Male  (16) 00:05:04 00:35:36 00:01:26 00:14:32
23 Team DTT (#231) 00:56:48 Team (17) Male  (17) 00:04:20 00:35:26 00:02:15 00:14:46
24 Team ENTHUSIAST'S (#158) 00:56:49 Team (7) Mixed  (7) 00:05:16 00:31:15 00:01:49 00:18:27
25 Team EAS BALLIES (#414) 00:57:23 Team (18) Male  (18) 00:05:38 00:32:39 00:01:39 00:17:27
26 Team SCRIBANTE 1 (#78) 00:57:25 Team (19) Male  (19) 00:40:07 00:01:19 00:15:58
27 Team M SQUARED (#243) 00:57:42 Team (20) Male  (20) 00:39:19 00:01:25 00:16:58
28 Team CONTI 4 (#16) 00:58:28 Team (21) Male  (21) 00:06:02 00:36:42 00:01:34 00:14:07
29 Team UNISET (#156) 00:58:32 Team (22) Male  (22) 00:06:25 00:32:08 00:02:15 00:17:43
30 Team PUMAS (#205) 00:59:06 Team (23) Male  (23) 00:05:33 00:30:55 00:01:15 00:21:21
31 Team BARNEY'S BOYS A (#277) 00:59:10 Team (24) Male  (24) 00:04:33 00:34:20 00:01:37 00:18:38
32 Team CALCULUS (#274) 00:59:35 Team (8) Mixed  (8) 00:42:46 00:01:33 00:15:16
33 Team TRANSNATIONAL (#402) 00:59:36 Team (9) Mixed  (9) 00:04:34 00:31:03 00:01:34 00:22:24
34 Team MONROE RACING 3 (#124) 00:59:40 Team (10) Mixed  (10) 00:06:43 00:32:29 00:02:15 00:18:11
35 Team THE ELEMENTALS (#293) 00:59:46 Team (25) Male  (25) 00:04:21 00:34:28 00:01:16 00:19:39
36 Team CONTI MIXING (#20) 00:59:58 Team (26) Male  (26) 00:05:23 00:36:37 00:01:37 00:16:19
37 Team SVP ENGINEERING (#320) 01:00:04 Team (27) Male  (27) 00:04:29 00:31:51 00:01:48 00:21:55
38 Team SPLASH & DASH (#120) 01:00:12 Team (28) Male  (28) 00:07:14 00:34:58 00:01:46 00:16:12
39 Team NSA AFRICA (#298) 01:00:15 Team (11) Mixed  (11) 00:04:36 00:35:46 00:01:57 00:17:53
40 Team JUICERS (#391) 01:00:16 Team (29) Male  (29) 00:05:25 00:35:12 00:01:31 00:18:05
41 Team BARNEYS BOYS B (#288) 01:00:29 Team (30) Male  (30) 00:04:47 00:33:22 00:01:42 00:20:37
42 Team LADYGROUP (#50) 01:00:31 Team (12) Mixed  (12) 01:00:31
43 Team TEAM AID (#63) 01:00:48 Team (31) Male  (31) 00:05:44 00:34:58 00:01:26 00:18:38
44 Team WOOLIES (#148) 01:00:52 Team (32) Male  (32) 00:04:06 00:36:39 00:01:27 00:18:38
45 Team BP AMAQHAWE (#115) 01:00:54 Team (33) Male  (33) 00:07:12 00:35:29 00:02:13 00:15:58
46 Team QUALITY (#242) 01:00:59 Team (34) Male  (34) 00:04:54 00:34:19 00:01:34 00:20:11
47 Team SUN BOARDWALK (#62) 01:01:03 Team (35) Male  (35) 00:07:08 00:33:12 00:01:28 00:19:14
48 Team WBHO CAMPUSKEY (#72) 01:01:15 Team (36) Male  (36) 00:07:34 00:32:54 00:01:39 00:19:06
49 Team TEAM TWO (#134) 01:01:20 Team (37) Male  (37) 01:01:20
50 Team SM2 (#81) 01:01:35 Team (38) Male  (38) 00:05:18 00:36:09 00:01:46 00:18:21