26th January 2019 | Rotorua, Bay of Plenty, New Zealand

Ecomist Blue Lake Multisport Festival (2019)

Go Physio Aquathon: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 TAYLER REID (#55) 00:27:59 Open (1) Male  (1)
2 KYLE SMITH (#63) 00:28:04 Open (2) Male  (2)
3 SAM OSBORNE (#50) 00:28:20 Open (3) Male  (3)
4 HAYDEN WILDE (#73) 00:28:27 Open (4) Male  (4)
5 LACHLAN HAYCOCK (#27) 00:29:36 Junior U20 (1) Male  (5)
6 JOSIAH NEY (#46) 00:29:47 Junior U20 (2) Male  (6)
7 JAMES CORBETT (#10) 00:29:47 Junior U20 (3) Male  (7)
8 LEWIS RYAN (#57) 00:29:47 Open (5) Male  (8)
9 OLLY SHAW (#59) 00:30:15 Open (6) Male  (9)
10 WILLIAM TAYLOR (#68) 00:30:47 Junior U20 (4) Male  (10)
11 ALEX BRACKENBURY (#4) 00:30:50 Junior U20 (5) Male  (11)
12 ZACHARY TAYLOR (#67) 00:31:22 Junior U20 (6) Male  (12)
13 GEORGE GWYNN (#22) 00:31:49 Open (7) Male  (13)
14 SOPHIE CORBIDGE (#11) 00:31:49 Open (1) Female  (1)
15 AINSLEY THORPE (#70) 00:31:51 Open (2) Female  (2)
16 JADE STAFFORD (#64) 00:32:03 Junior U20 (7) Male  (14)
17 HANNAH KNIGHTON (#33) 00:32:04 Junior U20 (1) Female  (3)
18 OLIVER LARCOMBE (#34) 00:32:11 Junior U20 (8) Male  (15)
19 CALEB NEY (#45) 00:32:29 Junior U20 (9) Male  (16)
20 NICK WOTTON (#76) 00:33:28 Junior U20 (10) Male  (17)
21 LIAM MILLER (#37) 00:33:29 Junior U20 (11) Male  (18)
22 MATT PARSONAGE (#52) 00:33:37 Open (8) Male  (19)
23 OLIVIA CUMMINGS (#15) 00:33:43 Junior U20 (2) Female  (4)
24 NICOLE VAN DER KAAY (#71) 00:33:45 Open (3) Female  (5)
25 ISSY COOMBES (#9) 00:33:46 Open (4) Female  (6)
26 JAMIE SHIELDS (#60) 00:34:01 Junior U20 (12) Male  (20)
27 BEN RAVEN (#53) 00:34:18 Junior U20 (13) Male  (21)
28 JACEY CROPP (#14) 00:34:23 Junior U20 (3) Female  (7)
29 CHRIS WOTTON (#77) 00:34:56 Junior U20 (14) Male  (22)
30 BEN CHIDGEY (#8) 00:35:05 Open (9) Male  (23)
31 JOSEPH MORTIMER (#42) 00:36:05 Junior U20 (15) Male  (24)
32 SAMANTHA BRADLEY (#5) 00:36:17 Veteran (1) Female  (8)
33 AIMEE ELLIOTT (#18) 00:36:26 Junior U20 (4) Female  (9)
34 FINAU DYER (#108) 00:36:52 Open (10) Male  (25)
35 HANNAH HOWELL (#30) 00:37:05 Junior U20 (5) Female  (10)
36 MIKAYLA NIELSEN (#47) 00:37:10 Open (5) Female  (11)
37 LUCY FARRELL (#19) 00:37:12 Junior U20 (6) Female  (12)
38 ABBIE MORTIMER (#41) 00:37:12 Junior U20 (7) Female  (13)
39 ALAN MUDIE (#43) 00:38:01 Veteran (1) Male  (26)
40 STEPHEN HURDLEY (#111) 00:38:06 Veteran (2) Male  (27)
41 PAUL CROPP (#13) 00:38:27 Veteran (3) Male  (28)
42 ROBERT JACKSON (#112) 00:38:39 Team (1) Mixed  (1)
43 MORGAN OVERINGTON (#51) 00:39:09 Junior U20 (8) Female  (14)
44 KATRINA SHORES (#61) 00:39:14 Open (6) Female  (15)
45 DEAN SISSON (#62) 00:39:35 Veteran (4) Male  (29)
46 CHARLI MILLER (#39) 00:39:36 Junior U20 (9) Female  (16)
47 MATT EARLEY (#109) 00:40:03 Veteran (5) Male  (30)
48 ISAAC REAY (#54) 00:40:04 Junior U20 (16) Male  (31)
49 SACHA MCLEOD (#36) 00:40:04 Junior U20 (10) Female  (17)
50 EMILY IRVINE (#31) 00:40:30 Junior U20 (11) Female  (18)