Sort Results By
Overall
Gender
Category
Male
Female
Male
Female
Junior (under 15)
Youth (15-18)
Open (19-34)
Vet 1 (35-44)
Vet 2 (45-54)
Vet 3 (55-64)
Vet 4 (65+)
Retro
Single Speed
E-Bike
Junior (under 15)
Youth (15-18)
Open (19-34)
Vet 1 (35-44)
Vet 2 (45-54)
Vet 3 (55-64)
Vet 4 (65+)
Retro
Single Speed
E-Bike
3rd March 2019 | Albury, Canterbury, New Zealand
EN
English
Spanish
Russian
German
Home
Results
36KM Classic
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Junior (under 15)
Youth (15-18)
Open (19-34)
Vet 1 (35-44)
Vet 2 (45-54)
Vet 3 (55-64)
Vet 4 (65+)
Retro
Single Speed
E-Bike
Female
Junior (under 15)
Youth (15-18)
Open (19-34)
Vet 1 (35-44)
Vet 2 (45-54)
Vet 3 (55-64)
Vet 4 (65+)
Retro
Single Speed
E-Bike
16KM Mini
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Junior (under 19)
Senior (19+)
Female
Junior (under 19)
Senior (19+)
Event Website
Pass 2 Pub (2019)
Pass 2 Pub (2019)
/
36KM Classic
/
Gender
/
Male
36KM Classic: Male
Pos
Name
Gun Time
Category (Pos)
Overall Pos
Mtn Bike
1
TAZ SELFE (#367)
01:17:36
Youth (15-18)
(1)
1
01:17:36
2
TIM RUSH (#364)
01:17:36
Open (19-34)
(1)
2
01:17:36
3
FLYNN MARSHALL (#335)
01:17:47
Youth (15-18)
(2)
3
01:17:47
4
JAMES CORRY (#133)
01:24:10
Youth (15-18)
(3)
4
01:24:10
5
HAMISH MACKAY (#186)
01:24:39
Vet 2 (45-54)
(1)
5
01:24:39
6
JASON BLAIR (#115)
01:24:48
Vet 2 (45-54)
(2)
7
01:24:48
7
PETE SPRAGUE (#237)
01:26:03
Vet 2 (45-54)
(3)
8
01:26:03
8
KIM HAACK (#308)
01:26:03
E-Bike
(1)
9
01:26:03
9
GRANT WINSLOE (#259)
01:26:16
E-Bike
(2)
10
01:26:16
10
KURT STANDEN (#238)
01:27:13
Open (19-34)
(2)
11
01:27:13
11
DONALD STEWART (#241)
01:27:49
Vet 1 (35-44)
(1)
12
01:27:49
12
VAUGHAN HYDE (#319)
01:28:15
Vet 2 (45-54)
(4)
13
01:28:15
13
BEN CANNON (#278)
01:28:51
Open (19-34)
(3)
14
01:28:51
14
CAMERON PRATTLEY (#354)
01:30:13
Youth (15-18)
(4)
15
01:30:13
15
BRAD BLUNDELL (#272)
01:30:31
Youth (15-18)
(5)
16
01:30:31
16
DAVID RALSTON (#218)
01:30:34
Vet 3 (55-64)
(1)
17
01:30:34
17
PETE SOMMERVILLE (#236)
01:31:17
Vet 3 (55-64)
(2)
18
01:31:17
18
GILES FAIRBROTHER (#293)
01:32:47
Open (19-34)
(4)
19
01:32:47
19
KRISTIN FOSTER (#152)
01:33:47
Vet 1 (35-44)
(2)
20
01:33:47
20
LARRY NEAL (#203)
01:34:24
Vet 1 (35-44)
(3)
21
01:34:24
21
JAY RAE (#357)
01:34:35
Vet 1 (35-44)
(4)
22
01:34:35
22
OLLIE SMITH (#234)
01:36:35
Youth (15-18)
(6)
23
01:36:35
23
JOHN BENNY (#109)
01:36:50
Vet 2 (45-54)
(5)
24
01:36:50
24
BRAD SEAMAN (#223)
01:37:22
Vet 1 (35-44)
(5)
25
01:37:22
25
GRANT COOK (#286)
01:37:29
Vet 3 (55-64)
(3)
26
01:37:29
26
NEIL ALDRIDGE (#263)
01:38:19
Vet 3 (55-64)
(4)
28
01:38:19
27
CHRIS WILLIAMSON (#257)
01:38:27
Vet 2 (45-54)
(6)
29
01:38:27
28
PAUL BUCKLEY (#277)
01:38:38
Vet 2 (45-54)
(7)
30
01:38:38
29
SAM WELSH (#252)
01:40:27
Open (19-34)
(5)
31
01:40:27
30
JARROD KERR (#326)
01:40:28
Open (19-34)
(6)
32
01:40:28
31
LEROY DUNN (#146)
01:41:02
Youth (15-18)
(7)
33
01:41:02
32
NATHAN FENWICK (#295)
01:41:50
Vet 1 (35-44)
(6)
34
01:41:50
33
JAMES LITHGOW (#333)
01:42:02
Vet 2 (45-54)
(8)
36
01:42:02
34
SHANE SIMMS (#225)
01:42:03
Vet 2 (45-54)
(9)
37
01:42:03
35
JASON MORRISON (#343)
01:42:54
Open (19-34)
(7)
38
01:42:54
36
PETER DORAN (#291)
01:43:01
Vet 2 (45-54)
(10)
39
01:43:01
37
RICHARD WHEELER (#405)
01:43:03
Vet 1 (35-44)
(7)
40
01:43:03
38
MATHEW MUNRO (#404)
01:43:11
Open (19-34)
(8)
41
01:43:11
39
PATRICK ASPROS (#266)
01:43:11
Vet 3 (55-64)
(5)
42
01:43:11
40
MICK GOODWIN (#300)
01:43:20
Vet 2 (45-54)
(11)
43
01:43:20
41
TOM FAULKNER (#294)
01:43:21
Vet 2 (45-54)
(12)
44
01:43:21
42
AARON BERRY (#269)
01:43:40
Vet 1 (35-44)
(8)
46
01:43:40
43
PAUL GOW (#301)
01:44:01
Open (19-34)
(9)
47
01:44:01
44
BLAIR SELFE (#366)
01:44:09
Vet 2 (45-54)
(13)
48
01:44:09
45
NIGEL TERRY (#418)
01:44:16
Vet 1 (35-44)
(9)
49
01:44:16
46
JODY WILSON (#385)
01:44:47
Vet 1 (35-44)
(10)
50
01:44:47
47
COLIN PATERSON (#208)
01:45:04
Vet 2 (45-54)
(14)
52
01:45:04
48
JOHN BOWEN (#274)
01:45:04
Vet 2 (45-54)
(15)
53
01:45:04
49
NIGEL HOLLAMBY (#312)
01:45:06
Vet 2 (45-54)
(16)
54
01:45:06
50
DAVID KEELEY (#178)
01:45:23
Vet 3 (55-64)
(6)
55
01:45:23
« Previous
Next »