Sort Results By
Overall
Gender
Category
Female
Female
Year 4 Girls
1st May 2019 | Christchurch, Canterbury, New Zealand
EN
English
Spanish
Russian
German
Home
Results
Year 4 Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Year 4 Boys
Year 4 Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Year 4 Girls
Year 5 Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Year 5 Boys
Year 5 Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Year 5 Girls
Year 6 Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Year 6 Boys
Year 6 Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Year 6 Girls
Year 7 Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Year 7 Boys
Year 7 Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Year 7 Girls
Year 8 Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Year 8 Boys
Year 8 Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Year 8 Girls
Related Races
St Andrews College Preparatory School Cross Country (2019)
St Andrews College Preparatory School Cross Country (2019)
/
Year 4 Girls
/
Gender
/
Female
Year 4 Girls: Female
Pos
Name
House
Gun Time
Category (Pos)
Overall Pos
Run
1
ZOE C SPENNER (#16)
MacGibbon
00:05:18
Year 4 Girls
(1)
1
00:05:18
2
SARAH J MCCARTHY (#9)
Rutherford
00:05:19
Year 4 Girls
(2)
2
00:05:19
3
ESTELLE E RUSSELL (#13)
MacGibbon
00:05:30
Year 4 Girls
(3)
3
00:05:30
4
AMELIA J LYTTLE (#8)
Erwin
00:05:30
Year 4 Girls
(4)
4
00:05:30
5
GENEVIEVE C BAINBRIDGE-SMITH (#3)
Rutherford
00:05:38
Year 4 Girls
(5)
5
00:05:38
6
ISLA C RATCLIFFE (#12)
Thompson
00:05:41
Year 4 Girls
(6)
6
00:05:41
7
KALISA Y ZHANG (#18)
Thompson
00:05:41
Year 4 Girls
(7)
7
00:05:41
8
ALEXA V COLLIS (#5)
Erwin
00:05:44
Year 4 Girls
(8)
8
00:05:44
9
SOPHIE B SCHOUTEN (#14)
Erwin
00:05:54
Year 4 Girls
(9)
9
00:05:54
10
SAMANTHA A STEWARD (#17)
Thompson
00:06:01
Year 4 Girls
(10)
10
00:06:01
11
NIKA MEYN (#10)
MacGibbon
00:06:12
Year 4 Girls
(11)
11
00:06:12
12
CHLOE S MONK (#11)
Erwin
00:06:18
Year 4 Girls
(12)
12
00:06:18
13
LYRA P SPENNER (#15)
MacGibbon
00:06:24
Year 4 Girls
(13)
13
00:06:24
14
REBECCA C BUIST (#4)
Rutherford
00:06:27
Year 4 Girls
(14)
14
00:06:27
15
LUCY E FRASER (#6)
Rutherford
00:06:29
Year 4 Girls
(15)
15
00:06:29
16
HANYU LI (#7)
Erwin
00:07:15
Year 4 Girls
(16)
16
00:07:15
17
SCARLETT R BAILEY (#2)
MacGibbon
00:07:49
Year 4 Girls
(17)
17
00:07:49
Not yet started
ADDISON R BAILEY (#1)
MacGibbon
Year 4 Girls
Not yet started