6th April 2019 | Yungaburra, Queensland, Australia

Yungaburra Triathlon (2019)

10-13 Aquathon: Overall

Pos Name Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos) Run 1 T1 Swim T2 Run 2
1 Ava MCINTYRE (#316) 00:10:48 10-13 (1) Female  (1) 00:02:17 00:00:20 00:04:02 00:00:22 00:03:46
2 Logan STEVENS (#336) 00:11:10 10-13 (1) Male  (1) 00:02:15 00:00:25 00:04:08 00:00:39 00:03:42
3 Team JAMAICAN ME CRAZIES (#433) 00:11:40 Relay (1) Mixed  (1) 00:02:40 00:00:18 00:04:24 00:00:19 00:03:57
4 Chloe DONOVAN (#314) 00:11:49 10-13 (2) Female  (2) 00:02:39 00:00:22 00:04:07 00:00:32 00:04:08
5 TEAM FALCONS (#432) 00:11:54 Relay (2) Mixed  (2) 00:02:28 00:00:30 00:04:38 00:00:19 00:03:58
6 Rhys DOWSE (#329) 00:11:55 10-13 (2) Male  (2) 00:02:16 00:00:24 00:04:39 00:00:26 00:04:08
7 Ally MACLEOD (#315) 00:12:01 10-13 (3) Female  (3) 00:02:38 00:00:22 00:04:14 00:00:39 00:04:06
8 Rhiannon DE LAI (#313) 00:12:12 10-13 (4) Female  (4) 00:02:45 00:00:22 00:04:04 00:00:39 00:04:21
9 Daisy CONROY (#310) 00:12:23 10-13 (5) Female  (5) 00:02:33 00:00:21 00:04:43 00:00:24 00:04:20
10 Georgia RANKINE (#319) 00:12:24 10-13 (6) Female  (6) 00:02:43 00:00:19 00:04:28 00:00:34 00:04:17
11 TEAM THE NO BRAINERS (#436) 00:12:37 Relay (3) Mixed  (3) 00:02:27 00:00:20 00:05:15 00:00:23 00:04:09
12 Grace CAMPBELL (#308) 00:12:38 10-13 (7) Female  (7) 00:02:37 00:00:22 00:05:08 00:00:32 00:03:58
13 TEAM LITTLE LEGENDS (#434) 00:13:11 Relay (4) Mixed  (4) 00:02:46 00:00:23 00:04:27 00:00:24 00:05:10
14 Benedict HOWARD (#331) 00:13:27 10-13 (3) Male  (3) 00:02:32 00:00:21 00:05:44 00:00:34 00:04:15
15 Slade DE LAI (#328) 00:13:34 10-13 (4) Male  (4) 00:02:56 00:00:27 00:04:09 00:01:36 00:04:23
16 Noah SCHNELL (#334) 00:13:40 10-13 (5) Male  (5) 00:02:42 00:00:24 00:05:14 00:00:35 00:04:43
17 Hamish DARVENIZA (#327) 00:13:42 10-13 (6) Male  (6) 00:02:51 00:00:14 00:05:35 00:00:24 00:04:36
18 Jesse BARTON (#326) 00:13:46 10-13 (7) Male  (7) 00:02:38 00:00:30 00:04:47 00:01:01 00:04:48
19 Chloe WHITE (#322) 00:13:56 10-13 (8) Female  (8) 00:02:43 00:00:27 00:05:31 00:00:46 00:04:28
20 TEAM SUPERDOOPERS (#435) 00:14:09 Relay (5) Mixed  (5) 00:02:59 00:00:23 00:05:27 00:00:21 00:04:57
21 Camden BAILEY (#325) 00:14:25 10-13 (8) Male  (8) 00:02:47 00:00:38 00:05:10 00:00:58 00:04:51
22 Charlotte COOK (#312) 00:14:26 10-13 (9) Female  (9) 00:02:55 00:00:24 00:05:06 00:00:28 00:05:31
23 Team THE MISFITS (#437) 00:14:41 Relay (1) Male  (9) 00:02:49 00:00:21 00:06:24 00:00:21 00:04:45
24 Kokone YASUFUKU (#323) 00:15:03 10-13 (10) Female  (10) 00:02:59 00:00:34 00:05:30 00:00:59 00:04:58
25 Jemimah CONROY (#311) 00:15:19 10-13 (11) Female  (11) 00:03:08 00:00:28 00:06:20 00:00:32 00:04:49
26 Sophie MONTGOMERY (#317) 00:15:31 10-13 (12) Female  (12) 00:02:50 00:00:21 00:06:47 00:00:43 00:04:49
27 Amelia BARTON (#307) 00:15:56 10-13 (13) Female  (13) 00:02:54 00:00:37 00:08:51 00:01:03 00:02:29
28 Maya SCHNELL (#320) 00:16:40 10-13 (14) Female  (14) 00:03:13 00:00:26 00:07:11 00:00:36 00:05:12
29 Finnlay FORD (#330) 00:16:47 10-13 (9) Male  (10) 23:52:37 00:11:24 00:07:05 00:00:35 00:05:04
30 Rylee ZAMMIT (#324) 00:18:13 10-13 (15) Female  (15) 00:03:42 00:00:32 00:09:53 00:00:44 00:03:19
DNS Noah SCHNELL (#335) 10-13 Male 
DNS Dean KELLEHER (#333) 10-13 Male 
DNS Thomas JOHNSTON (#332) 10-13 Male 
DNS Maya SCHNELL (#321) 10-13 Female 
DNF Isabelle PEAKE (#318) 00:09:38 10-13 Female  00:01:26 00:00:59 00:04:10 00:00:42 00:02:19
DNF Isabella CARMAN (#309) 00:11:45 10-13 Female  00:01:43 00:00:36 00:05:13 00:01:24 00:02:48