7th May 2019 | Eastern Creek New South Wales, Australia

Parramatta Diocesan Cross Country (2019)

Eastern 10Y Girls: Overall

Pos Name School Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Brooke Komorowski (#2819) St Paul the Apostle 00:08:59 10 Years (1) Female  (1)
2 Heidi Shumack (#1615) St Bernadette's 00:09:32 10 Years (2) Female  (2)
3 Ciara Crowley (#1319) St Angela's 00:09:35 10 Years (3) Female  (3)
4 Gabriela Ribeiro (#819) OLA 00:09:36 10 Years (4) Female  (4)
5 Evonne Simons (#1119) OLQP 00:09:42 10 Years (5) Female  (5)
6 Madeline Nolan (#2219) St Michael's 00:09:43 10 Years (6) Female  (6)
7 Brinleigh Grosvenor (#219) Christ the King 00:09:59 10 Years (7) Female  (7)
8 Jasmine Sakr (#719) OLMC 00:10:20 10 Years (8) Female  (8)
9 Camryn Lean (#1320) St Angela's 00:10:21 10 Years (9) Female  (9)
10 Emily Lenane (#820) OLA 00:10:22 10 Years (10) Female  (10)
11 Charlise Kairouz (#720) OLMC 00:10:23 10 Years (11) Female  (11)
12 Alisha Xerri (#1708) St John's 00:10:23 10 Years (12) Female  (12)
13 Annika Mathie (#220) Christ the King 00:10:24 10 Years (13) Female  (13)
14 Zoey Loo (#1616) St Bernadette's 00:10:28 10 Years (14) Female  (14)
15 Ruby Scheepers (#919) OLOL 00:10:32 10 Years (15) Female  (15)
16 Paloma Lopez (#1519) St Bernadette's 00:10:39 10 Years (16) Female  (16)
17 Mya Habib (#920) OLOL 00:10:40 10 Years (17) Female  (17)
18 Daisy Manassen (#1823) St Madeleine's 00:10:42 10 Years (18) Female  (18)
19 Maiya House (#2220) St Michael's 00:10:43 10 Years (19) Female  (19)
20 Charlie Gravina (#519) John XXIII 00:10:45 10 Years (20) Female  (20)
21 Georgia Blackman (#120) Chisholm 00:10:45 10 Years (21) Female  (21)
22 Chanel Nasr (#1321) St Angela's 00:10:48 10 Years (22) Female  (22)
23 Isla Austin-Smith (#1821) St Madeleine's 00:10:49 10 Years (23) Female  (23)
24 Marlee Gill (#119) Chisholm 00:10:51 10 Years (24) Female  (24)
25 Taylah Calderon (#1120) OLQP 00:10:56 10 Years (25) Female  (25)
26 Saniya Arnold (#1820) St Madeleine's 00:11:01 10 Years (26) Female  (26)
27 Helana Prats (#522) John XXIII 00:11:06 10 Years (27) Female  (27)
28 Nicole Grima (#121) Chisholm 00:11:06 10 Years (28) Female  (28)
29 Grace Dwyer (#1121) OLQP 00:11:08 10 Years (29) Female  (29)
30 Stephanie Bugeja (#1709) St John's 00:11:09 10 Years (30) Female  (30)
31 Daria Raguz (#2221) St Michael's 00:11:15 10 Years (31) Female  (31)
32 Sybella Hanna (#923) OLOL 00:11:16 10 Years (32) Female  (32)
33 Sienna Cook (#2822) St Paul the Apostle 00:11:19 10 Years (33) Female  (33)
34 Lucinda Boulous (#2019) St Mary's 00:11:20 10 Years (34) Female  (34)
35 Mia Giffney (#2222) St Michael's 00:11:20 10 Years (35) Female  (35)
36 Ella Dimech (#822) OLA 00:11:22 10 Years (36) Female  (36)
37 Alexandra Waring (#921) OLOL 00:11:23 10 Years (37) Female  (37)
38 Dominque Gularte (#1322) St Angela's 00:11:24 10 Years (38) Female  (38)
39 Caitlyn Mcmillan (#523) John XXIII 00:11:29 10 Years (39) Female  (39)
40 Elisa Daher (#2716) St Patrick's 00:11:30 10 Years (40) Female  (40)
41 Olivia Taliauli (#419) Holy Trinity 00:11:34 10 Years (41) Female  (41)
42 Kiara Finucane (#1021) OLOR 00:11:34 10 Years (42) Female  (42)
43 Lucia Sorbello (#1521) St Bernadette's 00:11:34 10 Years (43) Female  (43)
44 Lily Star (#1824) St Madeleine's 00:11:36 10 Years (44) Female  (44)
45 Amelia Paolini (#1122) OLQP 00:11:37 10 Years (45) Female  (45)
46 Tayla Dobson (#520) John XXIII 00:11:38 10 Years (46) Female  (46)
47 Serena Dias (#721) OLMC 00:11:39 10 Years (47) Female  (47)
48 Camryn Sammut (#821) OLA 00:11:39 10 Years (48) Female  (48)
49 Annabelle Casey (#2823) St Paul the Apostle 00:11:42 10 Years (49) Female  (49)
50 Angelina Tallaridi (#1323) St Angela's 00:11:43 10 Years (50) Female  (50)