7th May 2019 | Eastern Creek, New South Wales, Australia

Parramatta Diocesan Cross Country (2019)

Eastern 12/13Y Boys: Male 12/13 Years

Pos Name School Gun Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos)
1 Nate Gill (#137) Chisholm 00:12:52 1 Male  (1)
2 Tom Inopiquez (#1228) Sacred Heart 00:13:47 2 Male  (2)
3 Max Gioiello (#1837) St Madeleine's 00:13:55 3 Male  (3)
4 Noah Ribeiro (#837) OLA 00:13:56 4 Male  (4)
5 Joel Foxe (#1337) St Angela's 00:14:07 5 Male  (5)
6 Cristian Larderi (#1137) OLQP 00:14:08 6 Male  (6)
7 Brock Prideaux (#2837) St Paul the Apostle 00:14:10 7 Male  (7)
8 Kye Burley (#2237) St Michael's 00:14:24 8 Male  (8)
9 Isaac Chevalier (#933) OLOL 00:14:26 9 Male  (9)
10 James Mcnally (#935) OLOL 00:14:28 10 Male  (10)
11 Jacob Kelly (#2238) St Michael's 00:14:36 11 Male  (11)
12 Ethan Khamis (#1139) OLQP 00:14:49 12 Male  (12)
13 Jake BURGESS (#1338) St Angela's 00:14:51 13 Male  (13)
14 Joshua Hogan (#1037) OLOR 00:14:51 14 Male  (14)
15 Nathan Kaoutal (#1138) OLQP 00:14:56 15 Male  (15)
16 Ned Farraway (#1838) St Madeleine's 00:14:59 16 Male  (16)
17 Jacob Sayegh (#2721) St Patrick's 00:14:59 17 Male  (17)
18 Ben Hyde (#936) OLOL 00:15:02 18 Male  (18)
19 Alex Burga (#537) John XXIII 00:15:09 19 Male  (19)
20 Jarvis Hemmings (#1339) St Angela's 00:15:11 20 Male  (20)
21 Alec Mitchell (#236) Christ the King 00:15:19 21 Male  (21)
22 Rafael Rebaza (#934) OLOL 00:15:21 22 Male  (22)
23 Noah Wheatley (#1342) St Angela's 00:15:22 23 Male  (23)
24 Ryan Sayers (#2240) St Michael's 00:15:24 24 Male  (24)
25 Aidan Pospischil (#2312) St Monica's 00:15:27 25 Male  (25)
26 Anthony El-Rahi (#1340) St Angela's 00:15:33 26 Male  (26)
27 Joel Heiler (#2037) St Mary's 00:15:40 27 Male  (27)
28 Harry Poole (#2839) St Paul the Apostle 00:15:44 28 Male  (28)
29 Murphy Duncombe (#2838) St Paul the Apostle 00:15:44 29 Male  (29)
30 Liam Maze (#1623) St Bernadette's 00:15:49 30 Male  (30)
31 Luke Mcdowell (#2241) St Michael's 00:15:54 31 Male  (31)
32 James Baltasar (#1229) Sacred Heart 00:15:59 32 Male  (32)
33 Jack Tole (#1341) St Angela's 00:15:59 33 Male  (33)
34 Levi Mahony (#2634) St Patrick's 00:16:00 34 Male  (34)
35 Chris Karam (#738) OLMC 00:16:06 35 Male  (35)
36 Ryley Wright (#139) Chisholm 00:16:10 36 Male  (36)
37 Liam O'dare (#2840) St Paul the Apostle 00:16:12 37 Male  (37)
38 Zachary Barden (#1142) OLQP 00:16:13 38 Male  (38)
39 James Wvella (#141) Chisholm 00:16:14 39 Male  (39)
40 Maxwell Harvey (#539) John XXIII 00:16:16 40 Male  (40)
41 James Kizana (#1140) OLQP 00:16:18 41 Male  (41)
42 Archie Manassen (#1839) St Madeleine's 00:16:18 42 Male  (42)
43 Oliver Murad (#1622) St Bernadette's 00:16:20 43 Male  (43)
44 Ryan Mcphee (#1038) OLOR 00:16:22 44 Male  (44)
45 Bradley Miller (#1841) St Madeleine's 00:16:23 45 Male  (45)
46 Bowen Cleary (#838) OLA 00:16:23 46 Male  (46)
47 Oliver Corey (#2242) St Michael's 00:16:24 47 Male  (47)
48 Sean Miskelly (#2137) St Matthew's 00:16:25 48 Male  (48)
49 Filippo Prevetera (#2313) St Monica's 00:16:29 49 Male  (49)
50 Shungu Matanganyidze (#542) John XXIII 00:16:34 50 Male  (50)