Sani2C Adventure (2019)

Stage 2: Overall

Pos Name Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 John Daniel CARLETON (#12162) 03:51:36 Senior (1) Male  (1)
2 Mitchell GINSBERG (#12161) 03:51:37 Senior (2) Male  (2)
3 Carl Adendorff (#15122) 03:57:34 Veteran (1) Male  (3)
4 Dean Van Dyk (#15121) 03:57:38 Senior (3) Male  (4)
5 Dean ENGELBRECHT (#10111) 03:58:45 Senior (4) Male  (5)
6 Denis ENGELBRECHT (#10112) 03:58:47 Senior (5) Male  (6)
7 Nicholas MINGAY (#10081) 04:04:33 Veteran (2) Male  (7)
8 Hp ODENDAAL (#10082) 04:04:34 Veteran (3) Male  (8)
9 Nicholas COOKE (#11732) 04:12:55 Veteran (4) Male  (9)
10 Neil VLAMING (#11731) 04:12:56 Veteran (5) Male  (10)
11 Jj BOTHA (#10201) 04:12:58 Master (1) Male  (11)
12 Shaun PAYNE (#16341) 04:16:49 Veteran (6) Male  (12)
13 Grant GUERIN (#16342) 04:16:50 Senior (6) Male  (13)
14 Justin LANGE (#10261) 04:20:33 Veteran (7) Male  (14)
15 Leon TOBIAS (#11352) 04:21:00 Master (2) Male  (15)
16 Steven BARK (#11351) 04:21:02 Senior (7) Male  (16)
17 Rudolf Pretorius (#16191) 04:22:01 Senior (8) Male  (17)
18 Everhard VAN DER WESTHUIZEN (#12562) 04:23:45 Senior (9) Male  (18)
19 Johan HUISAMEN (#12561) 04:23:49 Senior (10) Male  (19)
20 Francois OLIVIER (#11232) 04:24:00 Veteran (8) Male  (20)
21 Neil GELDENHUYS (#11231) 04:24:01 Veteran (9) Male  (21)
22 Rudiger Hinze (#13482) 04:25:39 Senior (11) Male  (22)
23 Wynand VAN DER BERG (#13481) 04:25:42 Senior (12) Male  (23)
24 Chris RANSOM (#15341) 04:26:41 Senior (13) Male  (24)
25 Stuart FORBES (#15342) 04:26:42 Senior (14) Male  (25)
26 Johan CRONJE (#16042) 04:26:47 Senior (15) Male  (26)
27 Naude ENGELS (#16041) 04:26:47 Senior (16) Male  (27)
28 Kevin JOHNSON (#13462) 04:27:26 Veteran (10) Male  (28)
29 Glenn JOHNSON (#13461) 04:27:26 Master (3) Male  (29)
30 Graig Beijl (#10432) 04:28:20 Veteran (11) Male  (30)
31 Alby NEL (#10431) 04:28:21 Veteran (12) Male  (31)
32 Malcolm LANGE (#16391) 04:28:47 Veteran (13) Male  (32)
33 Barry GOBLE (#16392) 04:28:47 Master (4) Male  (33)
34 Robert Charles GIBLOT DUCRAY (#11361) 04:29:15 Veteran (14) Male  (34)
35 Alasdair GARNETT (#10812) 04:31:16 Veteran (15) Male  (35)
36 Dehan MAHNE (#10811) 04:31:21 U23 (1) Male  (36)
37 Armand SNYMAN (#12141) 04:31:38 Senior (17) Male  (37)
38 Paul SCOTT (#12142) 04:31:38 Master (5) Male  (38)
39 Rihan MORRISON (#15041) 04:32:07 Veteran (16) Male  (39)
40 Mark JACKSON (#15042) 04:32:11 Veteran (17) Male  (40)
41 Lyle POULTER (#14771) 04:32:35 Senior (18) Male  (41)
42 Robert BRIGGS (#14772) 04:32:35 Senior (19) Male  (42)
43 Kyle BRUMMER (#16162) 04:35:05 Senior (20) Male  (43)
44 Jeff BLANE (#16161) 04:35:06 Senior (21) Male  (44)
45 Herman VERRYNE (#15831) 04:37:13 E-Bike (1) Male  (45)
46 Johan BUITENDAG (#15832) 04:37:16 E-Bike (2) Male  (46)
47 Dian CRONJE (#16462) 04:38:28 Senior (22) Male  (47)
48 Richard CROUSE (#10881) 04:39:31 Veteran (18) Male  (48)
49 Gavin RITCHIE (#10882) 04:39:34 Master (6) Male  (49)
50 Rodney FRIDBERG (#10672) 04:40:31 Veteran (19) Male  (50)