2nd June 2019 | Sydney, NSW, Australia

Run 2 Cure Neuroblastoma (2019)

10km: Male Open

Name Net Time Overall Pos Net Pos Net Cat Pos Net Gen Pos
Tom PRITCHARD (#10433) 00:38:06 1 1 1 1
Benjamin RENSHAW (#10483) 00:40:21 4 4 2 2
Rob COMBE (#10452) 00:41:07 5 5 3 3
Harrison JURD (#10528) 00:41:24 6 6 4 4
Oliver LAWLER (#10180) 00:41:34 7 7 5 5
Scott DWYER (#10382) 00:41:37 8 8 6 6
Harry APPERLEY (#10415) 00:41:42 9 9 7 7
Alex PERRET (#10245) 00:42:20 11 11 8 8
Ben TAYLOR (#10509) 00:42:33 12 12 9 9
Jake ROSE (#10266) 00:42:50 13 13 10 10
Francesco PUCCINI (#10389) 00:44:03 15 15 11 11
Cam WILLIAMS (#10495) 00:44:28 16 16 12 12
Daniel ABANDA (#10376) 00:44:47 18 18 13 13
Benjamin SALING (#10474) 00:45:01 20 20 14 14
Terence MCGARRIGLE (#10525) 00:45:18 22 22 15 15
Brendan BURNS (#10041) 00:45:43 24 24 16 16
Zac SMITH (#10288) 00:45:43 26 26 17 17
Patrick MC DONAGH (#10479) 00:45:43 27 27 18 18
Frank ACKERLY (#10002) 00:45:56 28 28 19 19
Paul SHAW (#10527) 00:46:20 31 31 20 20
Jackson ACKERLY (#10004) 00:46:20 32 32 21 21
Jake DAVIDSON (#10396) 00:46:24 33 33 22 22
Andrew WALKER (#10485) 00:46:25 34 34 23 23
Aaron HILLIER (#10146) 00:46:34 35 35 24 24
Jonathon COLEMAN (#10520) 00:46:35 36 36 25 25
Brett GREHAN (#10134) 00:46:36 37 37 26 26
Tim COLE (#10073) 00:46:38 38 38 27 27
Stan RAGUINE (#10254) 00:46:56 40 40 28 28
Travis YOUNG (#10513) 00:46:59 41 41 29 29
Adam BARNES (#10393) 00:47:02 42 42 30 30
Benjamin ROTH (#10507) 00:47:02 43 43 31 31
Mark PIGEON (#10249) 00:47:04 44 44 32 32
Nick SCOLARI (#10541) 00:47:20 45 45 33 33
George GLASS (#10128) 00:47:25 46 46 34 34
Cameron SINCLAIR (#10285) 00:48:14 49 49 35 35
Luke DUNSTAN (#10101) 00:48:42 51 51 36 36
Andrew MON (#10548) 00:48:42 52 52 37 37
Steve SOUTHON (#10291) 00:48:48 54 54 38 38
David BOSEL (#10027) 00:48:54 55 55 39 39
Tom ACKERLY (#10005) 00:48:55 56 56 40 40
Nicholas JACKMAN (#10163) 00:49:01 57 57 41 41
Jason HAMNETT (#10422) 00:49:04 58 58 42 42
Matteo PASSERINI (#10241) 00:49:07 59 59 43 43
Jesse SCRUSE (#10562) 00:49:19 61 61 44 44
Jonathan SCHROEDER (#10519) 00:49:29 63 63 45 45
Erwin OSTEROP (#10238) 00:49:32 65 65 46 46
Eric NGAI (#10230) 00:49:39 66 66 47 47
Adam ATKINS (#10012) 00:49:43 68 68 48 48
Kim PHAM (#10247) 00:49:49 69 69 49 49
Sam ROCHE (#10437) 00:50:23 72 72 50 50