9th June 2019 | Cork, Ireland

Rebal Plunge (2019)

Skins: Limerick Masters

Pos Name Club Gun Time Overall Pos Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Therese CORRY (#274) unattached 1 Skins (1) Female  (1)
2 Filip KOLODZIEJ (#279) SOUTH COAST TRI CLUB 2 Skins (1) Male  (1)
3 Holly PETERS (#251) Sandycove Island SC 7 Skins (2) Female  (2)
4 Philip KING (#276) SundayÆs Well Masters 3 Skins (2) Male  (2)
5 Ide MULCAHY (#167) Limerick Masters 9 Skins (3) Female  (3)
6 Colm BREATHNACH (#273) Sandycove Island SC 4 Skins (3) Male  (3)
7 Adrian HEALY (#245) Mallow Masters 5 Skins (4) Male  (4)
8 Aisling ARMSHAW (#228) Limerick Masters 12 Skins (4) Female  (4)
9 Bernard LYNCH (#248) Myrtleville Swimmers 6 Skins (5) Male  (5)
10 Andrea NEWPORT (#241) Limerick Masters 13 Skins (5) Female  (5)
11 John RYAN (#210) Limerick Masters 8 Skins (6) Male  (6)
12 Liz RYAN (#219) Limerick Masters 19 Skins (6) Female  (6)
13 Aoife MCGUINNESS (#161) Limerick Masters 20 Skins (7) Female  (7)
14 Brian SWIFT (#262) Limerick Masters 10 Skins (7) Male  (7)
15 Robert BOHANE (#243) Sandycove Island SC 11 Skins (8) Male  (8)
16 Carol RYAN (#142) Limerick Masters 21 Skins (8) Female  (8)
17 Annette CULLEN (#99) Atlantic Masters 23 Skins (9) Female  (9)
18 Andrew POWELL (#265) SundayÆs Well Masters 14 Skins (9) Male  (9)
19 Michael O'REGAN (#27) Lappers 15 Skins (10) Male  (10)
20 Jean SPARLING (#197) Limerick Masters 25 Skins (10) Female  (10)
21 John CLOONAN (#177) Atlantic Masters 16 Skins (11) Male  (11)
22 Angela STUBBS (#191) SundayÆs Well Masters 27 Skins (11) Female  (11)
23 David MERRIMAN (#249) Sandycove Island SC 17 Skins (12) Male  (12)
24 Aisling CARROLL (#9) Kilkenny Masters 28 Skins (12) Female  (12)
25 Deirdre CRONIN (#96) unattached 29 Skins (13) Female  (13)
26 Frank HALLISSEY (#140) Blackwater Triathlon Club 18 Skins (13) Male  (13)
27 Susan COOK (#136) Kilkenny Masters 30 Skins (14) Female  (14)
28 Eamonn MULLALLY (#258) Sandycove Island SC 22 Skins (14) Male  (14)
29 Donal MORRISSEY (#121) Sandycove Island SC 24 Skins (15) Male  (15)
30 Lisa CUMMINS (#156) Sandycove Island SC 33 Skins (15) Female  (15)
31 Brenda SISK (#61) Myrtleville Swimmers 39 Skins (16) Female  (16)
32 Gavan DALY (#203) Myrtleville Swimmers 26 Skins (16) Male  (16)
33 Rory CALLAGHAN (#213) SundayÆs Well Masters 31 Skins (17) Male  (17)
34 Ann SMYTH (#63) Myrtleville Swimmers 42 Skins (17) Female  (17)
35 Ann Marie MURPHY (#30) Myrtleville Swimmers 43 Skins (18) Female  (18)
36 Jamie HALLAHAN (#170) dungarvan open water 32 Skins (18) Male  (18)
37 Anthony HOARE (#193) Limerick Masters 34 Skins (19) Male  (19)
38 Audrey BURKLEY (#130) Sandycove Island SC 46 Skins (19) Female  (19)
39 Eleanor MOORE (#107) Sandycove Island SC 47 Skins (20) Female  (20)
40 Jason ORCHARD (#272) Myrtleville Swimmers 35 Skins (20) Male  (20)
41 Marie WATSON (#62) Myrtleville Swimmers 51 Skins (21) Female  (21)
42 Robbie WRIXON (#23) unattached 36 Skins (21) Male  (21)
43 Shaun DEMPSEY (#183) Limerick Masters 37 Skins (22) Male  (22)
44 Fiona FITZGERALD (#13) Atlantic Masters 52 Skins (22) Female  (22)
45 Fiona COLEMAN (#35) Myrtleville Swimmers 54 Skins (23) Female  (23)
46 Kieran HORGAN (#132) Mallow Masters 38 Skins (23) Male  (23)
47 Aisling BARRY (#64) Myrtleville Swimmers 58 Skins (24) Female  (24)
48 Dave MULCAHY (#162) Blackwater Triathlon Club 40 Skins (24) Male  (24)
49 Brian DILLON (#44) Limerick Masters 41 Skins (25) Male  (25)
50 Kevin DILLON (#100) unattached 44 Skins (26) Male  (26)