28th June 2019 | Courtmacsherry, Co Cork, Ireland

Courtmacsherry - Timoleague 10km (2019)

10km: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Net Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Alan BRIEN (#272) Eagle A.C. 00:31:58 00:31:58 35-39 (1) Male  (1)
2 Andrew SHEEHAN (#445) Leevale A.C. 00:32:18 00:32:18 Sen (1) Male  (2)
3 Joe CUNNINGHAM (#325) 00:33:09 00:33:09 45-49 (1) Male  (3)
4 Michael MORGAN (#279) St Finbarrs A.C. 00:33:18 00:33:17 40-44 (1) Male  (4)
5 Jeremy O'DONOVAN (#423) St Finbarrs A.C. 00:33:46 00:33:46 40-44 (2) Male  (5)
6 Alfie DAVIS (#236) Leevale A.C. 00:35:01 00:35:00 40-44 (3) Male  (6)
7 Cathal O CONNELL (#654) St Finbarrs A.C. 00:35:04 00:35:04 55-59 (1) Male  (7)
8 Gary WALSH (#457) 00:35:21 00:35:21 35-39 (2) Male  (8)
9 Adam DOYLE (#331) 00:35:30 00:35:30 Sen (2) Male  (9)
10 Edwin SUTTON (#450) KINSALE TRI CLUB 00:35:44 00:35:41 35-39 (3) Male  (10)
11 Fergus NUGENT (#483) Eagle A.C. 00:35:47 00:35:47 40-44 (4) Male  (11)
12 Shane COONEY (#254) St Finbarrs A.C. 00:35:49 00:35:48 40-44 (5) Male  (12)
13 Sean OKEEFFE (#271) Eagle A.C. 00:35:53 00:35:53 40-44 (6) Male  (13)
14 Zach HARRINGTON (#346) 00:36:15 00:36:15 Sen (3) Male  (14)
15 Ray O CONNELL (#656) Togher A.C. 00:36:24 00:36:24 35-39 (4) Male  (15)
16 Sean OBRIEN (#243) St Finbarrs A.C. 00:36:29 00:36:28 35-39 (5) Male  (16)
17 Derek O KEEFFE (#300) Eagle A.C. 00:36:33 00:36:32 40-44 (7) Male  (17)
18 Connor MC CRORY (#385) NAVY A.C. 00:36:45 00:36:44 35-39 (6) Male  (18)
19 David BUTLER (#305) St Finbarrs A.C. 00:36:50 00:36:49 Sen (4) Male  (19)
20 Stephen KELLEHER (#363) St Finbarrs A.C. 00:37:07 00:37:07 Sen (5) Male  (20)
21 Kenneth KINGSTON (#492) BANTRY AC 00:37:18 00:37:15 Sen (6) Male  (21)
22 Liam LYONS (#283) Clonakilty Road Runners 00:37:23 00:37:22 35-39 (7) Male  (22)
23 Paul KEARNEY (#361) AGHADA RC 00:37:39 00:37:38 35-39 (8) Male  (23)
24 Julien PASTEL (#435) KINSALE TRI CLUB 00:37:40 00:37:39 Sen (7) Male  (24)
25 Patrick MCCARTHY (#387) 00:37:59 00:37:58 45-49 (2) Male  (25)
26 Anthony NOONAN (#404) Clonakilty Road Runners 00:38:09 00:38:09 40-44 (8) Male  (26)
27 Daire O SULLIVAN (#411) Mallow A.C. 00:38:13 00:38:12 35-39 (9) Male  (27)
28 Donal LYONS (#284) Clonakilty Road Runners 00:38:25 00:38:23 35-39 (10) Male  (28)
29 Tony ARCHER (#233) 00:38:29 00:38:26 55-59 (2) Male  (29)
30 Paul KELLY (#366) 00:38:37 00:38:34 40-44 (9) Male  (30)
31 John LONGAN (#374) St Finbarrs A.C. 00:38:42 00:38:41 Sen (8) Male  (31)
32 Iain O'CALLAGHAN (#419) KINSALE TRI CLUB 00:38:44 00:38:43 35-39 (11) Male  (32)
33 James NAUGHTON (#400) CORK TRI CLUB 00:38:49 00:38:47 45-49 (3) Male  (33)
34 Anthony CREED (#321) 00:38:53 00:38:50 Sen (9) Male  (34)
35 Shane NELLIGAN (#401) 00:38:59 00:38:56 35-39 (12) Male  (35)
36 Carmel CROWLEY (#230) BANDON A.C. 00:39:03 00:39:03 50-54 (1) Female  (1)
37 John TWOMEY (#452) Clonakilty Road Runners 00:39:15 00:39:13 40-44 (10) Male  (36)
38 Cathal PRIOR (#437) 00:39:20 00:39:17 45-49 (4) Male  (37)
39 John OMAHONY (#270) 00:39:43 00:39:42 40-44 (11) Male  (38)
40 Sinead O REGAN (#410) ROSSCARBERY STEAM RUNNERS 00:39:43 00:39:42 Sen (1) Female  (2)
41 Gavin ROCHE (#439) Togher A.C. 00:39:46 00:39:42 40-44 (12) Male  (39)
42 Niamh CRONIN (#278) St Finbarrs A.C. 00:39:47 00:39:45 40-44 (1) Female  (3)
43 Riina KUUSELO (#371) St Finbarrs A.C. 00:40:01 00:39:59 40-44 (2) Female  (4)
44 Jeremiah CALLANAN (#306) KINSALE TRI CLUB 00:40:05 00:40:03 Sen (10) Male  (40)
45 Charlie STURM (#263) 00:40:07 00:40:05 35-39 (13) Male  (41)
46 Katie HICKSON (#235) St Finbarrs A.C. 00:40:11 00:40:10 40-44 (3) Female  (5)
47 Raymond HARRINGTON (#486) Eagle A.C. 00:40:30 00:40:28 40-44 (13) Male  (42)
48 David KEARNEY (#362) 00:40:41 00:40:38 Sen (11) Male  (43)
49 Una MURPHY-PLANT (#398) KINSALE TRI CLUB 00:40:46 00:40:45 45-49 (1) Female  (6)
50 Joe OƆLOUGHLIN (#415) 00:40:55 00:40:54 45-49 (5) Male  (44)