4th August 2019 | Iron Cove, NSW, Australia

The Bay Run (2019)

7k Run: Male Under 19

Pos Name School Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos)
1 Dylan OFFORD (#599) 00:21:18 2 Male  (2)
2 Patrick CANTLON (#296) 00:21:19 3 Male  (3)
3 Angus BEER (#256) 00:21:28 4 Male  (4)
4 Andrew LAYCOCK (#511) 00:21:49 6 Male  (6)
5 James OLSON-KEATING (#603) 00:22:07 7 Male  (7)
6 Kane SHIELDS (#687) 00:22:35 14 Male  (14)
7 Jack WAIDE (#746) 00:22:47 15 Male  (15)
8 Luca GILLARD (#402) 00:22:50 16 Male  (16)
9 Nathan STANMORE (#705) 00:23:27 18 Male  (18)
10 William SMITH (#799) 00:23:47 19 Male  (19)
11 James Southon (#1051) 00:23:53 21 Male  (21)
12 Eric HOLMSTROM (#447) 00:23:55 22 Male  (22)
13 Luke CUNNINGHAM (#336) 00:24:09 23 Male  (23)
14 Jonathan MEAKER (#558) 00:24:13 25 Male  (25)
15 Thomas SCHANZER (#679) 00:24:28 28 Male  (28)
16 Thomas SPRATT (#701) 00:25:23 42 Male  (40)
17 Steven MENG (#562) 00:25:48 47 Male  (43)
18 Jasper MCNALLY (#557) 00:26:13 51 Male  (47)
19 John MENTZINES (#563) 00:26:26 58 Male  (53)
20 Caspar KHOO (#1068) 00:26:36 61 Male  (55)
21 Rhys OLSON-KEATING (#602) Rozelle Public School 00:26:40 63 Male  (57)
22 Jake HARDIMAN (#434) 00:26:59 68 Male  (61)
23 Jack WEDGWOOD (#200) 00:27:22 75 Male  (68)
24 Jake EVANS (#56) 00:27:24 76 Male  (69)
25 William COLMAN (#319) 00:27:29 80 Male  (73)
26 William SALMON (#156) 00:27:47 86 Male  (79)
27 Leif INGWERSEN (#465) 00:28:41 104 Male  (95)
28 William SHELDRICK (#685) Haberfield Public School 00:29:14 116 Male  (106)
29 Connor ROBERTSHAW (#150) Annandale North Public School 00:29:52 128 Male  (116)
30 Oban COTTIER (#330) 00:30:30 140 Male  (127)
31 Anthony TEOFILO (#1081) 00:30:41 145 Male  (131)
32 Oliver WALKER (#750) 00:30:58 153 Male  (136)
33 Zachary PLIATSIKAS (#634) 00:31:11 161 Male  (143)
34 Tobi EVANS (#370) 00:31:40 172 Male  (152)
35 Anson MAN (#537) 00:32:19 189 Male  (163)
36 Evan HAMELE (#428) 00:32:22 192 Male  (166)
37 Mitchell DEAN (#351) 00:32:37 198 Male  (171)
38 Ethan BROWN (#279) 00:32:55 208 Male  (179)
39 Aidan PEARSON (#142) Leichhardt Public School 00:33:26 224 Male  (190)
40 Fynn FERDINANDS (#374) 00:33:27 225 Male  (191)
41 Justin JACOBS (#81) 00:34:55 258 Male  (213)
42 Elliott BENSON (#259) Chatswood PS 00:34:55 259 Male  (214)
43 Oscar MOORE (#794) St Joan of Arc Catholic Parish 00:36:03 284 Male  (230)
44 Benjamin ON (#131) 00:36:22 289 Male  (234)
45 Rocky HAWKINS (#439) Leichhardt Public School 00:37:31 320 Male  (250)
46 Jude MCQUEEN (#792) Haberfield Public School 00:38:02 332 Male  (257)
47 Martin ZHANG (#774) 00:38:31 341 Male  (262)
48 Thomas GREEN (#415) 00:38:37 344 Male  (265)
49 Rolando GILFORD (#215) 00:38:55 353 Male  (268)
50 Ryan LUIS (#523) Haberfield Public School 00:39:11 362 Male  (272)